All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gran Premio Miguel Induráin - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gran Premio Miguel Induráin - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2015

Gran Premio Miguel Induráin 2015

SpainSpain - 4 April 2015


Gran Premio Miguel Indurain - 4 April 2015


1SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Team Katusha4:56:42 
2SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistars.t.
3SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistar0:02 
4COLJanier Alexis Acevedo Calle (COL)Cannondale - Garmin0:14 
5SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar0:39 
6SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
7SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
8SPAFrancisco Mancebo Perez (SPA)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli0:41 
9NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
10SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:46 
11SPAAlberto Gallego Ruiz (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista0:52 
12SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:54 
13URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:56 
14USANathan Brown (USA)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
15SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katusha1:00 
16RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Team Katusha1:09 
17RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Lokosphinx1:31 
18PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:33 
19SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Murias Taldea1:34 
20SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)W52 - Quinta da Lixa1:35 
21SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Novo Nordisk1:43 
22SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Cannondale - Garmin1:44 
23PORCésar Fonte (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:45 
24SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BH1:47 
25USAJoseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA)Cannondale - Garmin1:50 
26RUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx1:55 
27PORNuno Miguel Alves Matos Bico (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:14 
28SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar2:21 
29PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
30SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BH2:31 
31RUSSergey Lagutin (RUS)Team Katusha2:33 
32SPAJaime Roson Garcia (SPA)s.t.
33CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Awt - Greenway2:35 
34PORJoaquim Silva (POR)W52 - Quinta da Lixas.t.
35COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistars.t.
36RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
37PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista2:40 
38SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:56 
39SPAHaritz Orbe Urrutia (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
40SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)3:57 
41SPAImanol Estévez Salas (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
42SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
43RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Team Katusha4:20 
44SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Movistars.t.
45SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Murias Taldea6:01 
46SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga6:12 
47RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Team Katusha7:13 
48SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)7:55 
49FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Awt - Greenway8:13 
50SPAVíctor Martín Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH8:17 
51SPAJuan Ignacio Pérez Martin (SPA)s.t.
52RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Team Katusha8:50 
53GBRHugh Carthy (GBR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga9:20 
54GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Awt - Greenway12:27 
55RUSVasily Neustroev (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
56SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisks.t.
57DOMDiego Milán Jiménez (DOM)Inteja - Mmrs.t.
58SPAAxel Costa Soria (SPA)Start - Massis.t.
59SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Awt - Greenways.t.
60RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
61SPAIsrael Nuño Argüelles (SPA)Inteja - Mmr12:35 
62FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk12:38 
63FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisks.t.
64SPAMarc Vilanova Marsa (SPA)Start - Massis.t.
65SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)s.t.
66SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
67COLJohnatan Fernando Sarmiento Pacheco (COL)Inteja - Mmrs.t.
68GERAndreas Keuser (GER)Start - Massis.t.
69POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Awt - Greenways.t.
70PORRui Miguel Sousa Barbosa (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavistas.t.
71SPAEneko Lizarralde Delgado (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
72SPAHéctor Saez Benito (SPA)s.t.
73SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)s.t.
74SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Murias Taldea12:42 
75SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Murias Taldeas.t.
76RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Lokosphinx12:43 
77SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH12:48 
78RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx12:51 
79SPAXavier Pastallé Troyano (SPA)s.t.
80SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)12:54 
81BELKevin De Mesmaeker (BEL)Novo Nordisks.t.
82TUNRafaâ Chtioui (TUN)Skydive Dubai - Al Ahli13:01 
83PORSamuel Magalhães (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista13:04 
84SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)s.t.
85SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Awt - Greenway13:28 

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved