All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gran Premio Miguel Indurain - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gran Premio Miguel Indurain - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2019

Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2019

SpainSpain - 6 April 2019


Gran Premio Miguel Indurain - 6 April 2019


1FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Total Direct énergie4:47:56
2SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astana0:09
3COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)Equipo Euskadi0:09
4SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Mitchelton - Scott0:09
5SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Movistar0:09
6SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)Uae Team Emirates0:09
7SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:09
8SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:21
9RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx0:24
10SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Israel Cycling Academy0:28
11SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astana0:28
12SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis0:30
13SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:45
14SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Astana1:23
15SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Movistar1:29
16SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:41
17PORLuis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista1:44
18ETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Mitchelton - Scott1:50
19COLAldemar Reyes Ortega (COL)Manzana - Postobon2:55
20COLYecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez (COL)Manzana - Postobon3:00
21FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidis4:16
22PORJoão Rodrigues (POR)W52 - FC Porto6:13
23BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BH7:54
24SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga7:54
25SPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Equipo Euskadi7:57
26PORJosé Neves Fernandes (POR)10:15
27LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy12:39
28FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct énergie12:39
29FRAMathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)Total Direct énergie12:39
30SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Equipo Euskadi12:39
31SWEAwet Gebremedhin Andemeskel (SWE)Israel Cycling Academy12:47
32PORLuís Gabriel Silva Gomes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista12:47
33PORJoão Paulo Brito Barbosa (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb12:47
34DENJonas Gregaard Wilsly (DEN)Astana12:47
35SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar12:47
36SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisk12:47
37SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis12:47
38SPAAntonio Gomez de la Torre (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista12:47
39AUSLucas Hamilton (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott12:47
40CYPAndreas Miltiadis (CYP)Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico12:47
41ERAMerhawi Kudus (ERA)Astana12:47
42COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar12:47
43SPAGotzon Martin Sanz (SPA)Equipo Euskadi12:47
44COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)Cofidis12:47
45SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb12:47
46SPAUnai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna (SPA)Equipo Euskadi12:47
47SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BH12:47
48POREdgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR)W52 - FC Porto12:47
49CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academy12:47
50ISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy12:47
51COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)Manzana - Postobon12:47
52RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Lokosphinx12:47
53SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Mitchelton - Scott12:57
54SPAMikel Ugarte Gamboa (SPA)13:02
55FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Total Direct énergie13:06
56PORFilipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb13:09
57PORPedro Joaquim Silva Andrade (POR)13:09
58SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias13:09
59PORHugo Rafael Andrade Nunes (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista13:09
60ISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy13:09
61SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga13:09
62FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis13:09
63COLBernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL)Manzana - Postobon13:14
64COLCristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL)Uae Team Emirates13:14
65SPAJosé Manuel Gutiérrez (SPA)13:14
66PORJoaquim Silva (POR)W52 - FC Porto13:14
67ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Total Direct énergie13:14
68COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Manzana - Postobon13:14
69COLNicolas Saenz Ballesteros (COL)Manzana - Postobon13:14
70AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott13:14
71SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga13:19
72SPAPablo Guerrero Bonilla (SPA)Rádio Popular - Boavista13:19
73RUSAleksandr Barsov (RUS)13:22
74ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Uae Team Emirates13:33
75SPADavid González Arribas (SPA)13:33
76COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Movistar13:33
77BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emirates13:33
78RUSAlexander Smirnov (RUS)Lokosphinx13:33
79COLDaniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez (COL)Manzana - Postobon13:33
80AUSCameron Meyer (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott13:33
81COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Uae Team Emirates13:33
82PORDavid Miguel Costa Rodrigues (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista13:33
83SPASergio Rodríguez Reche (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias13:33
84SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias13:33
85SWIOliver Behringer (SWI)Novo Nordisk13:48
86SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Equipo Euskadi13:56
87GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisk17:00
88RUSArseny Nikiforov (RUS)Lokosphinx17:02
89NEDBrian Kamstra (NED)Novo Nordisk21:34
DNFSPAFernando Lópes González (SPA)Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico-
DNFSPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Astana-
DNFFRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFPORJosé Ferreira (POR)-
DNFSPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-
DNFITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisk-
DNFPORBernardo Saavedra (POR)Vito - Feirense - Pnb-
DNFPORJoão Salgado (POR)Rádio Popular - Boavista-
DNFSPADaniel López Parada (SPA)Burgos - BH-
DNFPORRui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFFRALoïc Chetout (FRA)Cofidis-
DNFPORFrancisco Joaquim Campos Campos (POR)W52 - FC Porto-
DNFNEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BH-
DNFCRCAndrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Movistar-
DNFIRLStephen Clancy (IRL)Novo Nordisk-
DNFSPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Vito - Feirense - Pnb-
DNFSPAAntonio Jesús Soto Guirao (SPA)Equipo Euskadi-
DNFMONVictor Langellotti (MON)Burgos - BH-
DNFAUSRory Sutherland (AUS)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFDENJesper Hansen (DEN)Cofidis-
DNFPORJorge Daniel Silva Magalhães (POR)W52 - FC Porto-
DNFPORPaulo Renato Pereira Silva (POR)Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico-
DNFSPAJaume Sureda Morey (SPA)Burgos - BH-
DNFAUSSamuel Munday (AUS)Novo Nordisk-
DNFRUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx-
DNFSPADavid Galarreta Ugarte (SPA)-
DNFSPAJosé Carlos Nuñez Sánchez (SPA)Guerciotti - Kiwi Atlántico-
DNFSPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Movistar-
DNFFRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFPORRui Vinhas (POR)W52 - FC Porto-
DNFSPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias-
DNFAUSNathan Earle (AUS)Israel Cycling Academy-
DNFSPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFRUSKirill Sveshnikov (RUS)Lokosphinx-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved