All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gran Premio Miguel Indurain - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gran Premio Miguel Indurain - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2021

Gran Premio Miguel Indurain 2021

SpainSpain - 3 April 2021


Gran Premio Miguel Indurain - 3 April 2021


1SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar5:10:47
2KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana - Premier Tech0:06
3SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Astana - Premier Tech0:15
4SPAPello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA)Bahrain Victorious0:17
5FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:18
6LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Start-Up Nation0:21
7NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredos.t.
8SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
9SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
10BELLaurens De Plus (BEL)Ineos Grenadiers0:30
11BELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
12SWIGino Mäder (SWI)Bahrain Victorious0:31
13FRAPierre Latour (FRA)Total Direct énergie0:49
14FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Cofidis0:53
15FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:54
16SPARoger Adriá Oliveras (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma0:59
17LATToms Skujins (LAT)Trek - Segafredo1:03
18SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Burgos - BH1:04
19FRAMathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
20COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
21FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Total Direct énergie1:06
22ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
23GERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidiss.t.
24SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Uae Team Emirates1:08
25SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
26CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
27COLAlejandro Osorio Carvajal (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
28SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma1:14
29SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi1:18
30PORFrederico Figueiredo (POR)s.t.
31SPAJosé Félix Parra Cuerda (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma1:21
32SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Astana - Premier Tech1:25
33FRAJulien Bernard (FRA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
34SPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Total Direct énergies.t.
35SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Movistars.t.
36USANathan Brown (USA)Rally Cycling1:34
37GBRBen Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers1:42
38COLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)Arkéa - Samsic1:59
39SPAJonathan Lastra Martinez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:05
40SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Team Bikeexchange2:13
41SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi2:22
42SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Astana - Premier Tech2:46
43ITANicola Conci (ITA)Trek - Segafredo3:40
44SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Cofidis4:50
45FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
46ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
47ECUJefferson Albeiro Cepeda Hernandez (ECU)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
48IRLEddie Dunbar (IRL)s.t.
49COLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
50SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi5:57
51SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Movistars.t.
52USATom Armstrong (USA)Electro Híper Europa6:34
53SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
54AUSSebastian Berwick (AUS)Israel Start-Up Nation6:53
55SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Bahrain Victorious7:01
56USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally Cycling8:04
57URUMauricio José Moreira Guarino (URU)8:06
58FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct énergie8:28
59SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
60FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
61COLCristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
62SPAÓscar Cabedo Cardá (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
63CRCAndrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
64COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
65COLAndres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
66DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredo8:53
67AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Team Bikeexchange9:13
68FRAVictor Lafay (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
69SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Astana - Premier Tech9:31
70FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic9:37
71SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
72ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Uae Team Emirates9:41
73SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)s.t.
74SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi10:49
75SPAIbon Ruiz Sedano (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma10:51
76SPARaul Garcia Pierna (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
77HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Team Bikeexchange13:44
78ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
79SPASergio Nestor Araiz Michel (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma15:05
80FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
81SPACarlos Canal Blanco (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
82SPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
83SPAÓscar Pelegrí Ferrandis (SPA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
84JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
85ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
86CANAlexander Cataford (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
87SPAMarcos Jurado Rodriguez (SPA)Electro Híper Europas.t.
88SPAIbai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
89SPAJon Irisarri Rincon (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
90ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Eolo - Kometa20:47
91CANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
92ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Eolo - Kometa20:51
93SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
94COLJuan Diego Alba Bolivar (COL)Movistars.t.
95SPAJosu Etxeberria Azpiricueta (SPA)s.t.
DNFDENAlexander Kamp Egested (DEN)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFISRGuy Niv (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNFPORLuis Carlos Mendonça Ribeiro Nunes (POR)-
DNFFRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFUSABenjamin King (USA)Rally Cycling-
DNFSPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFSPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar-
DNFPORAntónio Ferreira Carvalho (POR)-
DNFSPAJavier Romo Oliver (SPA)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFUSAEmerson Oronte (USA)Rally Cycling-
DNFUAEYousif Mirza Bani Hammad (UAE)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFSPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar-
DNFPORRafael Ferreira Reis (POR)-
DNFITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Bahrain Victorious-
DNFUSAJoey Rosskopf (USA)Rally Cycling-
DNFCOLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFSPAEnric Mas Nicolau (SPA)Movistar-
DNFPORFábio Costa (POR)-
DNFUKRMark Padun (UKR)Bahrain Victorious-
DNFSPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFMONVictor Langellotti (MON)Burgos - BH-
DNFETHTsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH)Team Bikeexchange-
DNFPORAndré Domingues (POR)-
DNFAUSCameron Wurf (AUS)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFSPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Electro Híper Europa-
DNFSPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFSPAPelayo Sanchez Mayo (SPA)Burgos - BH-
OTLPORDaniel Viegas Pedroso (POR)Eolo - Kometa-
OTLSPAArturo Gravalos Lopez (SPA)Eolo - Kometa-
OTLSPAMateu Estelrich Cabanellas (SPA)Electro Híper Europa-
OTLHUNDávid Gabor Kovács (HUN)Electro Híper Europa-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved