All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gran Premio Miguel Induráin - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gran Premio Miguel Induráin - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2014

Gran Premio Miguel Induráin 2014

SpainSpain - 5 April 2014


Gran Premio Miguel Indurain - 5 April 2014


1SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar4:52:01
2NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Garmin - Sharp1:02
3RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
4PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Garmin - Sharp1:06
5RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Team Katusha1:08
6CANRyder Hesjedal (CAN)Garmin - Sharp1:40
7RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Team Katusha2:18
8USABenjamin King (USA)Garmin - Sharp2:28
9SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga2:39
10SPAMiguel Minguez Ayala (SPA)Euskadi3:11
11USACaleb Fairly (USA)Garmin - Sharps.t.
12SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BH3:43
13RUSSergey Shilov (RUS)Lokosphinx3:45
14FRAJohn Gadret (FRA)Movistar3:46
15GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Garmin - Sharp3:54
16SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
17SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga4:24
18SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
19SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar6:36
20SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistars.t.
21SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistars.t.
22AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Garmin - Sharp7:45
23SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Euskadis.t.
24SPAVicente García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Dunas Douradass.t.
25PORDaniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR)Radio Popular - Ondas.t.
26RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Team Katusha8:30
27RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Lokosphinx10:38
28SPAManuel Sola Arjona (SPA)Keith Mobel11:11
29GERAndreas Keuser (GER)Keith Mobel11:16
30PHIJunrey A. Navarra (PHI)s.t.
31SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi12:19
32SPARaúl García de Mateos Rubio (SPA)Louletano - Dunas Douradas12:20
33SPAJordi Simón Casulleras (SPA)Team Ecuadors.t.
34PORMicael Isidoro (POR)Louletano - Dunas Douradass.t.
35RUSSergey Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx12:22
36RUSArkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS)Lokosphinx12:29
37PORSandro Filipe Silva Pinto (POR)Louletano - Dunas Douradas12:30
38SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi12:44
39SPAIbai Salas Zorrozua (SPA)Burgos - BH12:51
40SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
41SPAHaritz Orbe Urrutia (SPA)Euskadis.t.
42SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
43SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
44SPAJaime Roson Garcia (SPA)Team Ecuadors.t.
45SPAJuan Carlos 'Jon' Larrinaga Muguruza (SPA)Euskadi13:02
46SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistars.t.
47SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)Euskadi14:19
48RUSDmitriy Sokolov (RUS)Lokosphinx16:46
49RUSAlexander Vdovin (RUS)Lokosphinx18:23
50SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)Louletano - Dunas Douradass.t.
51SPAPablo Lechuga Rodriguez (SPA)Euskadi18:24
52RUSEvgeny Shalunov (RUS)Lokosphinx18:42
53ARGJorge Martín Montenegro Adaro (ARG)Louletano - Dunas Douradass.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved