All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Gran Premio Miguel Induráin - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Gran Premio Miguel Induráin - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2011

Gran Premio Miguel Induráin 2011

SpainSpain - 2 April 2011


Gran Premio Miguel Indurain - 2 April 2011


1SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi4:42:47
2RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Team Katusha0:00:02
3GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Leopard - Trek0:00:07
4CANRyder Hesjedal (CAN)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
5SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Movistars.t.
6COLRobinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombias.t.
7SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
8FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
9SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Team Katusha0:00:13
10ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00:16
11ITAFrancesco Bellotti (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
12FRASandy Casar (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00:19
13SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Movistars.t.
14GERDominique Nerz (GER)Liquigas - Cannondale0:00:23
15SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistars.t.
16COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombia0:00:32
17SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:00:33
18SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
19ITAMarzio Bruseghin (ITA)Movistar0:00:37
20FRAMathieu Perget (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
21BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Movistar0:00:44
22SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Team Katusha0:05:32
23SPAXavier Tondo Volpini (SPA)Movistar0:00:57
24SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:01:00
25ITAPaolo Longo Borghini (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale0:01:32
26DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Leopard - Trek0:01:38
27LUXAndy Schleck (LUX)Leopard - Treks.t.
28ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Geox - TMCs.t.
29LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Leopard - Treks.t.
30AUSWesley Sulzberger (AUS)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
31USAThomas Peterson (USA)Garmin - Cervelo0:01:58
32SPAVíctor Cabedo Carda (SPA)Orbea0:02:03
33COLJohn Edilberto Martinez Montero (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombia0:02:41
34SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Caja Rural0:03:07
35ITAMarco Corti (ITA)Geox - TMC0:03:08
36SPAJesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granada0:03:23
37COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombia0:04:51
38COLAlex Alberto Cano Ardila (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Cafe de Colombias.t.
39FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:05:32
40FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
41SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
42USAPeter Stetina (USA)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
43SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
44SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
45ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Geox - TMCs.t.
46SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
47USAThomas Danielson (USA)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
48FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:06:13
49FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:06:18
50SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Movistar0:11:11
51BRAMurilo Antonio Fischer (BRA)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
52ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
53SPANoel Martín Infante (SPA)Orbea0:13:32
54SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
55SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Movistars.t.
56GERJens Voigt (GER)Leopard - Treks.t.
57SPAAitor Galdos Alonso (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
58SPAJose Luis Roldan Carmona (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
59SPADiego Gallego Arnaiz (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
60SPARuben Perez Moreno (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
61FRADimitri Champion (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
62ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
63SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Orbeas.t.
64POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
65SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Orbeas.t.
66SPAEloy Ruiz Pinto (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
67SPAAritz Etxebarria Etxebarria (SPA)Orbeas.t.
68SPAJosé Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA)Movistars.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved