All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2021

Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven 2021

BelgiumBelgium - 15 August 2021


Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven - 15 August 2021


1ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Total Direct énergie4:28:12
2FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
3BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
4BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
5BELArne Marit (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
6NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
7BELTim Merlier (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
8BELTom Paquot (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
9BELJens Reynders (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
10BELCédric Beullens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
11GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
12FRABryan Coquard (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM0:04
13BELDries De Pooter (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
14BELBert De Backer (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
15NEDHartthijs de Vries (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
16BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
17BELJordy Bouts (BEL)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
18BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Sks Sauerland Nrws.t.
19GBRSam Culverwell (GBR)Trinity Racings.t.
20BELAndreas Goeman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
21BELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
22NEDRens Tulner (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
23BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Sks Sauerland Nrws.t.
24BELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
25BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
26GBRSean Flynn (GBR)Seg Racing Academys.t.
27BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
28GERJonas Koch (GER)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
29LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
30BELCeriel Desal (BEL)s.t.
31GERJohannes Hodapp (GER)Sks Sauerland Nrws.t.
32NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
33AUSBlake Quick (AUS)s.t.
34BELMilan Paulus (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
35BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
36BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:12
37BELAaron Verwilst (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
38BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:14
39BELStijn Siemons (BEL)s.t.
40BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
41BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
42BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:20
43FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
44NEDRick Ottema (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel0:23
45BELToon Aerts (BEL)0:36
46NEDAdne Koster (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel0:45
47FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:45
48GERLuca Dreßler (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
49AUSAden James Paterson (AUS)A Bloc1:48
50USAMatthew Riccitello (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
51BELSander De Pestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:51
52BELJimmy Janssens (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix1:54
53NEDDylan Bouwmans (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel4:38
54NEDCorne Van Kessel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
55GERPierre-Pascal Keup (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus4:45
56GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Total Direct énergie5:00
57GERPhilipp Walsleben (GER)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
58FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
59BELRune Herregodts (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:29
60NEDMax Kroonen (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
61ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
62NORAleksander Skjelbred (NOR)s.t.
63BELGlen Van Nuffelen (BEL)s.t.
64NEDStijn Daemen (NED)A Blocs.t.
65NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
66GBRHarrison Wood (GBR)Seg Racing Academys.t.
67NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
68NEDWessel Krul (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
69GBRJoseph Laverick (GBR)Hagens Berman - Axeon6:12
70GBRMax Walker (GBR)Trinity Racing8:01
71LATMartins Pluto (LAT)A Bloc8:19
72FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Total Direct énergie9:07
73FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM9:14
74FRAMathis Le Berre (FRA)s.t.
75USASamuel Janisch (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
76FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
77BELJeroen Eyskens (BEL)s.t.
78AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)s.t.
79NEDJens Van Den Dool (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
80BELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
81NEDIvar Slik (NED)A Blocs.t.
82NEDHuub Artz (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel12:20
83IRLMatthew Devins (IRL)Trinity Racings.t.
84NEDSven Burger (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
85NEDBodi Del Grosso (NED)A Blocs.t.
86LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)s.t.
87NEDLuuc Bugter (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
88GERJon Knolle (GER)s.t.
89NZLCorbin Strong (NZL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
90USAMichael Garrison (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
91BELYentl Bekaert (BEL)s.t.
92GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)s.t.
93USACole Davis (USA)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
94PORPedro Joaquim Silva Andrade (POR)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
95BELBram Rombouts (BEL)s.t.
96BELThibau Verhofstadt (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
97NEDNick Brabander (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
DNFFRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFNEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total Direct énergie-
DNFBELRoy Jans (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix-
DNFBELFrederik Backaert (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTM-
DNFNEDAdriaan Janssen (NED)A Bloc-
DNFNEDJoost Nat (NED)-
DNFBELStefano Museeuw (BEL)Beat Cycling Club-
DNFUSAJonathan Brown (USA)-
DNFBELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)-
DNFGERToni Franz (GER)Lviv-
DNFGBROliver Robinson (GBR)-
DNFNEDMaikel Zijlaard (NED)Seg Racing Academy-
DNFBELJacob Relaes (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNFGERLeon Eduard Brescher (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNFGERMoritz Czasa (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNFGERMichel Gießelmann (GER)-
DNFAUSThomas Benton (AUS)-
DNFNEDAbe Celi (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team-
DNFFRAStevan Kervadec (FRA)-
DNFFRAClément Maertens (FRA)-
DNFBELWard Huybs (BEL)-
DNFBELThibau Nys (BEL)-
DNFFRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFFRAThomas Bonnet (FRA)-
DNFBELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)-
DNFSWIYannis Voisard (SWI)-
DNFNEDLars Loohuis (NED)A Bloc-
DNFNEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Beat Cycling Club-
DNFBELJules Hesters (BEL)Beat Cycling Club-
DNFSPABernat Font Mas (SPA)-
DNFESTOskar Nisu (EST)-
DNFUKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Lviv-
DNFBELSeppe Rombouts (BEL)-
DNFBELMaxime De Poorter (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNFBELThomas Joseph (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNFGERJan Hugger (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNFSWIMario Spengler (SWI)Lotto - Kern Haus-
DNFGERPer Münstermann (GER)-
DNFUSALuke Lamperti (USA)Trinity Racing-
DNFNEDTijmen Eising (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team-
DNFGBRJesse Yates (GBR)-
DNFGERDaniel Leithner (GER)Yoeleo Test Team P/b 4mind-
DNFBELDaan Marien (BEL)-
DNFNEDLars Van Der Haar (NED)-
DNSNEDPiotr Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Club-
DNSNEDPieter de Groof (NED)-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved