All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2012

Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines 2012

FranceFrance - 29th April 2012


Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines - 29th April 2012


1NZLAlex Meenhorst (NZL)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.de04:19:15
2FRARomain Mathéou (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
3GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
4SPAJon Pardo Abarzuza (SPA)Entente Sud Gascognes.t.
5FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
6FRASylvain Blanquefort (FRA)Océane Top 16s.t.
7FRAClément Lhotellerie (FRA)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
8FRADamien Le Fustec (FRA)Océane Top 1600:07
9FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 9300:20
10FRAYoän Verardo (FRA)Entente Sud Gascogne00:59
11FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
12FRARenaud Pioline (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
13FRAThomas Welter (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
14FRARomain Combaud (FRA)s.t.
15RUSKirill Yatsevich (RUS)s.t.
16BELQuentin Bertholet (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
17FRAGuillaume Bonnet (FRA)Sco Dijon - Team Lapierres.t.
18NZLMichael Vink (NZL)s.t.
19ALGFayçal Hamza (ALG)Sovac Algerias.t.
20AUSChris Jory (AUS)Gpm - Wilson02:53
21BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
22RUSRoman Katyrin (RUS)s.t.
23FRASébastien Boire (FRA)Sco Dijon - Team Lapierre03:04
24FRAAdrien Goujon (FRA)Guidon Chalettoiss.t.
25FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Entente Sud Gascognes.t.
26FRAMéven Lebreton (FRA)s.t.
27BELJonathan Dufrasne (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
28FRADavid Menut (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roannes.t.
29GERMike Aaron Egger (GER)Specialized Concept Stores.t.
30BELBart Kuypers (BEL)s.t.
31GBRJames Spragg (GBR)s.t.
32BELStephen Orbie (BEL)s.t.
33FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)s.t.
34FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
35NEDRikke Dijkxhoorn (NED)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.
36FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
37FRAClément Brossais (FRA)s.t.
38FRAArnaud Molmy (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
39FRAFlorian Delagneau (FRA)Sco Dijon - Team Lapierres.t.
40FRAGwénnaël Tallonneau (FRA)Guidon Chalettoiss.t.
41BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
42FRAFranck Vermeulen (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
43FRAMathieu Teychenne-Coutet (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formations.t.
44SLORobert Vrecer (SLO)Vorarlberg05:42
45SWEJonas Ljungblad (SWE)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.de05:58
46RUSGennadiy Tatarinov (RUS)06:15

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved