All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2010

Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines 2010

FranceFrance - 25 April 2010


Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines - 25 April 2010


1FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne4:04:20
2FRAJérémy Ortiz (FRA)0:01:06
3FRAPierre Drancourt (FRA)Eseg Douais.t.
4FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
5FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
6BELSven Renders (BEL)Verandas Willems0:01:17
7FRANicolas Crosbie (FRA)s.t.
8FRASylvain Dechereux (FRA)0:01:20
9POLJakub Komar (POL)Legia - Felts.t.
10FRACyrille Patoux (FRA)s.t.
11BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
12FRAMathieu Simon (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
13FRANadir Haddou (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
14FRASimon Le Brun (FRA)s.t.
15FRABoris Zimine (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
16FRASylvain Blanquefort (FRA)s.t.
17GERNico Schneider (GER)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
18BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
19FRALoïc Le Gall (FRA)s.t.
20FRAFabian Behague (FRA)s.t.
21LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)s.t.
22FRAMickaël Jeannin (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
23FRAJulien Pétilleau (FRA)s.t.
24FRAClément Mas (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne0:01:22
25ECUJonathan David Villavicencio Narvaez (ECU)s.t.
26GBRThomas Copeland (GBR)s.t.
27FRAFrançois Lançon (FRA)s.t.
28FRAGeoffrey Rouat (FRA)s.t.
29FRARomain Delalot (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
30FRAMédéric Clain (FRA)s.t.
31FRASébastien Harbonnier (FRA)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
32FRALilian Pommier (FRA)s.t.
33BELDajo Van Belleghem (BEL)s.t.
34FRAAlexandre Gratiot (FRA)s.t.
35FRAMorgan Chedhomme (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
36FRAGeoffrey Deresmes (FRA)s.t.
37RUSAlexander Budaragin (RUS)s.t.
38GERRobert Retschke (GER)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
39FRAGuillaume Belgy (FRA)s.t.
40RUSMatvey Zubov (RUS)Katusha Continentals.t.
41POLMickael Olejnik (POL)s.t.
42RUSDenis Berezkin (RUS)s.t.
43RUSAlexei Smirnov (RUS)s.t.
44RUSRoman Katyrin (RUS)s.t.
45FRADamien Le Fustec (FRA)s.t.
46RUSKonstantin Kuperasov (RUS)Katusha Continentals.t.
47FRANicolas Bazin (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
48RUSDaniil Komkov (RUS)Katusha Continentals.t.
49BELThomas Degand (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
50RUSAlexander Arekeev (RUS)Katusha Continentals.t.
51RUSAlexander Prishpetniy (RUS)s.t.
52POLAdam Robert Gawlik (POL)s.t.
53LUXPatrick Gressnich (LUX)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
54DENMorten Knudsen (DEN)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
55FRAGuillaume Gerbaud (FRA)s.t.
56FRAPaul Brousse (FRA)s.t.
57FRAKévin Lalouette (FRA)s.t.
58FRAKévin Rouet (FRA)s.t.
59FRAAnthony Colin (FRA)Eseg Douais.t.
60FRAJulien Duval (FRA)0:03:07
61CZEDaniel Vejmelka (CZE)Colba - Mercury - Dourphonies.t.
62BELCedric Collaers (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
63GERPhillip Schulz (GER)Colba - Mercury - Dourphonies.t.
64FRANicolas Giulia (FRA)s.t.
65FRANicolas Boisson (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
66FRAAnthony Buhler (FRA)s.t.
67BELJean-Michel Comminette (BEL)Colba - Mercury - Dourphonies.t.
68BELKristof Blancke (BEL)s.t.
69FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
70RUSMikhail Baryshnikov (RUS)s.t.
71BELPeter Ronsse (BEL)s.t.
72FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 930:03:13
73FRAFrédéric Rangée (FRA)s.t.
74FRAAdrien Goujon (FRA)Guidon Chalettoiss.t.
75FRAAlexis Jarry (FRA)s.t.
76BELFabio Polazzi (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
77FRACédric Drouet (FRA)Guidon Chalettoiss.t.
78FRABastien Damiens (FRA)s.t.
79FRAVincent Graczyk (FRA)s.t.
80FRAGeoffrey Venel (FRA)Eseg Douais.t.
81FRACédric Barré (FRA)Guidon Chalettoiss.t.
82FRADamien Mas (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
83FRAJean-Marc Maurin (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
84FRASteeve Touboul (FRA)0:04:19
85FRAPierre Simon De Groote (FRA)s.t.
86FRAWilliam Tarride (FRA)s.t.
87FRAJulian Maingot (FRA)s.t.
88FRANicolas Lubat (FRA)s.t.
89FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)s.t.
90FRADavid Skrzypczak (FRA)Eseg Douais.t.
91FRARudy Kowalski (FRA)s.t.
92FRAKévin Collin (FRA)s.t.
93FRAMichaël Isérable (FRA)Guidon Chalettoiss.t.
94BELJohan Ryckaert (BEL)Colba - Mercury - Dourphonies.t.
95FRAMathieu Beaumais (FRA)s.t.
96FRACharles-Henri Lebrun (FRA)s.t.
97FRAMaël Maziou (FRA)0:08:59
98FRARomain Smet (FRA)s.t.
100LUXTom Thill (LUX)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
101FRARomain Leroy (FRA)s.t.
102GREIoannis Mariolas (GRE)Team Worldofbike.grs.t.
103FRAMarc Staelen (FRA)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved