All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2011

Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines 2011

FranceFrance - 24 April 2011


Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines - 24 April 2011


1FRAPierre Drancourt (FRA)Eseg Douai3:58:21
2FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
3FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller0:00:08
4ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
5FRANicolas Bazin (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
6FRAClément Lhotellerie (FRA)Royale Pedale Saint Martin Tournai0:00:13
7FRAQuentin Havé (FRA)Ussa Pavilly Barentin0:00:17
8POLTomasz Olejnick (POL)0:00:43
9FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)France National Teams.t.
10LTUVytautas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
11FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller0:01:44
12FRAJustin Jules (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille0:00:25
13FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
14SWEJonas Ljungblad (SWE)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
15FRASylvain Blanquefort (FRA)Océane Top 16s.t.
16FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)s.t.
17FRAJulien Duval (FRA)s.t.
18FRARonan Racault (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
19BELSander Cordeel (BEL)Colba - Mercurys.t.
20FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
21FRARomain Bacon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
22BELGil Suray (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
23NZLWade Mangham (NZL)Dunkerque Littoral Cyclismes.t.
24FRALoic Herbreteau (FRA)Gsc Blagnacs.t.
25LUXChristian Poos (LUX)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
26FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
27BELQuentin Bertholet (BEL)Royale Pedale Saint Martin Tournais.t.
28FRAJulien Foisnet (FRA)s.t.
29MEXLuis Enrique Lemus Davila (MEX)s.t.
30FRAJérémy Ortiz (FRA)Blois CAC 41s.t.
31FRAMickaël Damiens (FRA)s.t.
32FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
33RUSMikhail Antonov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
34DENMorten Knudsen (DEN)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
35FRAEdouard Lauber (FRA)s.t.
36FRASylvain Georges (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
37POLMickael Olejnik (POL)s.t.
38FRAFrederic Bichot (FRA)Véranda Rideau 720:02:30
39FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)Ussa Pavilly Barentin0:04:19
40FRAAlban Piquet (FRA)s.t.
41FRAGuillaume De Gasquet (FRA)s.t.
42BELMartynas Maniusis (BEL)0:04:25
43FRAGeoffrey Venel (FRA)s.t.
44FRANicolas Garbet (FRA)s.t.
45BELChristopher Deguelle (BEL)s.t.
46FRALoïc Barre (FRA)s.t.
47BELJulien Dechesne (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
48MEXRene Guillermo Corella Braun (MEX)s.t.
49FRAClément Mas (FRA)s.t.
50FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Océane Top 16s.t.
51BELJérémy Burton (BEL)Dunkerque Littoral Cyclismes.t.
52BELBoris Dron (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
53BELCedric Collaers (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
54NZLAlex Meenhorst (NZL)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
55FRARomain Smet (FRA)Océane Top 16s.t.
56MEXIvan de Jesus Carbajal Balbuena (MEX)s.t.
57RUSDmitry Mokrov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
58FRALudwig Laffillé (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
59FRAAdrien Vandermeersch (FRA)Dunkerque Littoral Cyclismes.t.
60ESTRisto Raid (EST)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
61CZEDaniel Vejmelka (CZE)Luca Team Belgiums.t.
62FRAMaxime Roger (FRA)s.t.
63NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Colba - Mercurys.t.
64FRAAnthony Soucaze (FRA)s.t.
65MEXUlises Alfredo Castillo Soto (MEX)s.t.
66FRAGrégory Barteau (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
67LATToms Flaksis (LAT)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
68MEXLeonardo Juarez (MEX)s.t.
69GERFrank Dressler Lehnhof (GER)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
70GERPhillip Schulz (GER)Colba - Mercurys.t.
71FRAFlorent Gougeard (FRA)s.t.
72FRAJérôme Grevin (FRA)s.t.
73FRARomain Combaud (FRA)s.t.
74FRAMathieu Simon (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
75FRALeo Fortin (FRA)Eseg Douais.t.
76FRARomain Devos (FRA)s.t.
77FRAMaxime Le Montagnier (FRA)s.t.
78MRTWilly Roseau (MRT)s.t.
79FRAFranck Vermeulen (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
80FRAStéphane Bonsergent (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
81FRARudy Lesschaeve (FRA)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
82FRAGaylord Cumont (FRA)s.t.
83ESTGert Jõeäär (EST)Estonia National Teams.t.
84GERNico Schneider (GER)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
85FRAMaxime Robert (FRA)Alsaces.t.
86FRANicolas Lubat (FRA)s.t.
87FRABastien Damiens (FRA)s.t.
88FRACédric Barré (FRA)s.t.
89BELNazario Nanni (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon0:05:38
90FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Gsc Blagnacs.t.
91FRAAlexandre Defretin (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:07:34
92FRAValentin Garcia (FRA)Océane Top 16s.t.
93FRADamien Le Fustec (FRA)Océane Top 16s.t.
94BELMaxime Anciaux (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
95BELNicolas Baïolet (BEL)Royale Pedale Saint Martin Tournai0:08:37
96FRAGeoffrey Deresmes (FRA)Eseg Douais.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved