All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2014

Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines 2014

FranceFrance - 27 April 2014


Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines - 27 April 2014


1FRADavid Menut (FRA)4:09:00
2FRACyrille Patoux (FRA)0:04
3FRARomain Combaud (FRA)s.t.
4FRABenoit Daeninck (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
5BELWillem Wauters (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
6BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
7FRABryan Alaphilippe (FRA)Guidon Chalettois0:31
8FRAMelvin Rulliere (FRA)s.t.
9BELNicolas Vereecken (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
10BELWalt De Winter (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
11FRAThibault Nuns (FRA)Océane Top 16s.t.
12BELJonathan Baratto (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
13FRACamille Thominet (FRA)s.t.
14FRAChristopher Piry (FRA)s.t.
15BELNiels Nachtergaele (BEL)s.t.
16BELJérémy Burton (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
17FRARonan Racault (FRA)s.t.
18BELGlenn Van De Maele (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallons.t.
19LATJanis Dakteris (LAT)Differdange - Löschs.t.
20FRASébastien Foucher (FRA)Guidon Chalettoiss.t.
21NZLTom Vessey (NZL)s.t.
22FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)s.t.
23BELMatthias Vandenheede (BEL)Colba - Dourphonies.t.
24GBRAlistair Slater (GBR)Guidon Chalettoiss.t.
25HUNGergely Somogyi (HUN)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
26BELNiels Van Dijck (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
27FRAAlliaume Leblond (FRA)0:50
28BELAlexandre Seny (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon4:06
29FRAJoey Wastiaux (FRA)Guidon Chalettoiss.t.
30BELMatthias Legley (BEL)4:13
31ESTOskar Nisu (EST)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
32FRANicolas Pelleriaux (FRA)s.t.
33FRAArthur Tropardy (FRA)s.t.
34ESTRisto Raid (EST)s.t.
35FRAJordan Delbart (FRA)s.t.
36FRAAnthony Morel (FRA)s.t.
37FRAGeoffrey Rouat (FRA)s.t.
38FRAFlorian Deriaux (FRA)s.t.
39FRAAxel Flet (FRA)s.t.
40FRARomain Devos (FRA)s.t.
41FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)s.t.
42FRAVincent Louiche (FRA)s.t.
43FRAAurélien Moulin (FRA)Océane Top 16s.t.
44FRAFlorent Breye (FRA)s.t.
45BELLucas De Vos (BEL)Colba - Dourphonies.t.
46FRASébastien Harbonnier (FRA)s.t.
47FRAJulien Van Haverbeke (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
48FRAEmmanuel Keo (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
49FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
50FRAValentin Cros (FRA)s.t.
51FRAAntoine Gaudillat (FRA)s.t.
52LTUVytautas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Löschs.t.
53FRALoïc Lebret (FRA)s.t.
54FRAThomas Boulongne (FRA)s.t.
55FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)s.t.
56BELPieter Buyle (BEL)Colba - Dourphonies.t.
57FRASylvain Blanquefort (FRA)Océane Top 16s.t.
58FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)s.t.
59FRAMathieu Chiocca (FRA)s.t.
60FRAJohan Paque (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
61FRAEmilien Clère (FRA)Guidon Chalettoiss.t.
62FRAAdrien Goujon (FRA)Océane Top 16s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved