All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Route Adélie de Vitré - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Route Adélie de Vitré - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2019

Route Adélie de Vitré 2019

FranceFrance - 5th April 2019


Route Adélie de Vitré - 5th April 2019


1FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)Groupama - Fdj4:52:43
2NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
3FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
4COLNelson Andres Soto Martinez (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
5ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
6FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
7BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)WB Aqua Protects.t.
8FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
9FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
10FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
11SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
12FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
13FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
14ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
15FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
16SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
17CANAlexander Cataford (CAN)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
18GERRobert Kessler (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
19ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
20COLLuis Carlos Chia Bermudez (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
21CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally - Uhcs.t.
22SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
23FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
24FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
25AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
26FRANans Peters (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
27FRAMickael Delage (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
28POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
29SWIMauro Schmid (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
30COLDiego Antonio Ochoa Camargo (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
31SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
32GERMarc Dörrie (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
33FRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
34ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
35FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
36GERJonas Rutsch (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
37FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
38ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)WB Aqua Protects.t.
39CANRyan Anderson (CAN)Rally - Uhcs.t.
40FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
41FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
42FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
43LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
44FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
45FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
46BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)WB Aqua Protects.t.
47SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
48FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
49COLJordan Arley Parra Arias (COL)Manzana - Postobons.t.
50FRAVictor Lafay (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
51FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
52FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
53FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
54FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
55FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
56FRAValentin Madouas (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
57FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
58NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
59FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropoles.t.
60ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
61FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
62FRASimon Sellier (FRA)Total Direct Energie1:05
63POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga1:10
64FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels1:22
65FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 931:22
66FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidis1:42
67COLBryan Steven Gomez Peñaloza (COL)Manzana - Postobon1:52
68FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM2:13
69FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM2:38
70LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)WB Aqua Protect2:42
71ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:45
72BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)WB Aqua Protect2:55
73FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic3:19
74ISRRoy Goldstein (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy3:25
75FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale3:34
76CANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally - Uhc3:55
77USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally - Uhc3:55
78FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Total Direct Energie3:55
79RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 934:23
80GERFrederik Raßmann (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus4:23
81FRAAxel Journiaux (FRA)Total Direct Energie4:44
82GERJan Kuhn (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus7:18
83COLOmar Alberto Mendoza Cardona (COL)Manzana - Postobon7:18
84FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole7:18
85GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus7:23
86BELKenny Molly (BEL)WB Aqua Protect7:26
87ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:26
88COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Manzana - Postobon7:26
89FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 937:37
90SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Vorarlberg - Santic7:37
91FRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels7:37
92RWAJoseph Areruya (RWA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM7:37
93SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:37
94CANNigel Ellsay (CAN)Rally - Uhc7:37
95SWIFabian Paumann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy7:37
96FRAJustin Mottier (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels7:37
97FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole7:37
98SPAJosé Daniel Viejo Redondo (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:40
99FRAFrançois Bidard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale7:40
100SPAAnder Barrenetxea Uriarte (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7:40
101BELFranklin Six (BEL)WB Aqua Protect7:40
102FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Cofidis7:54
103ITALeonardo Fedrigo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:35
104ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:35

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved