All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Route Adélie de Vitré - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Route Adélie de Vitré - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2015

Route Adélie de Vitré 2015

FranceFrance - 3rd April 2015


Route Adélie de Vitré - 3rd April 2015


1FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement4:58:55 
2FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
3BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
4FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
5FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
6FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
7BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
8FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
9FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
10COLEdwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL)Team Colombias.t.
11COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Team Colombias.t.
12FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
13GBRRussell Downing (GBR)Cult Energys.t.
14FRAMaxime Renault (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
15FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
16FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
17FRAAlexis Bodiot (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
18FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
19USAKiel Reijnen (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
20JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Europcars.t.
21FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
22FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Europcars.t.
23FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
24RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
25FRAClément Koretzky (FRA)s.t.
26DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
27ITAMarco Canola (ITA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
28FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
29FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
30FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
31USATanner Putt (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
32BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
33FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)Kinans.t.
34RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
35SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
36ITASimone Stortoni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
37FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:12 
38GERPatrick Gretsch (GER)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
39FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
40GERChristian Mager (GER)Cult Energys.t.
41GERRobert Förster (GER)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
42FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)s.t.
43SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Vorarlberg0:16 
44FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
45BELDieter Bouvry (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
46FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Vorarlberg0:23 
47FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcar0:24 
48FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
49COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Team Colombias.t.
50FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:28 
51ITAAlessio Taliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:33 
52FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
53FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
54FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
55FRABryan Nauleau (FRA)Europcar0:37 
56BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
57FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Auber 930:41 
58FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:46 
59FRADavid Cherbonnet (FRA)Armée de Terre0:55 
60FRARomain Le Roux (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
61RUSAlexander Serov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
62FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
63SWEGustav Erik Larsson (SWE)Cult Energys.t.
64ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
65CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Cult Energys.t.
66BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
67BELMaxime Anciaux (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles0:58 
68SWINicolas Winter (SWI)Vorarlberg0:59 
69FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Europcar1:05 
70FRAEtienne Tortelier (FRA)Armée de Terres.t.
71BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
72FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)Auber 931:08 
73FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
74FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:12 
75LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Marseille 13 - KTM1:45 
76FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTMs.t.
77FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
78COLJuan Pablo Valencia Gonzalez (COL)Team Colombia1:47 
79VENCarlos Johan Gálviz Garcia (VEN)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
80JPNRyoma Nonaka (JPN)Kinans.t.
81NAMDan Craven (NAM)Europcars.t.
82GERChristoph Springer (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
83BELThomas Wertz (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles1:53 
84FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)Cult Energy1:57 
85LUXJoel Zangerle (LUX)Cult Energys.t.
86RUSAlexander Rybakov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
87BELLaurent Evrard (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
88AUSJonathan Clarke (AUS)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
89BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
90FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
91JPNYuma Koishi (JPN)Cct - Champion Systems.t.
92AUSDavid Jay Crawford (AUS)Kinans.t.
93BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles3:05 
94FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Cofidis3:15 
95USAJohn Murphy (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis4:44 
96FRAClément Penven (FRA)Marseille 13 - KTM5:13 
97FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis5:41 
98AUTPatrick Jäger (AUT)Vorarlberg7:30 
99DENJohn Bohn Ebsen Kronborg (DEN)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7:35 
100SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)Kinans.t.
101FRARudy Kowalski (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
102FRAMaxime Cam (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
103FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale7:52 
104FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved