All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Route Adélie de Vitré - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Route Adélie de Vitré - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2012

Route Adélie de Vitré 2012

FranceFrance - 30th March 2012


Route Adélie de Vitré - 30th March 2012


1ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela04:46:54
2FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller00:02
3FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
4GBRRussell Downing (GBR)Endura Racings.t.
5BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
6FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
7FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Team Type 1s.t.
8FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
9FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
10SLOJure Kocjan (SLO)Team Type 1s.t.
11FRAJustin Jules (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
12FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
13FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
14LATToms Skujins (LAT)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
15FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Europcars.t.
16FRATony Hurel (FRA)Europcars.t.
17FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
18RUSMikhail Antonov (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
19FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
20FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcars.t.
21FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
22FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
23ESTRené Mandri (EST)Endura Racings.t.
24JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Europcars.t.
25FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
26URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rurals.t.
27FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
28FRARémi Cusin (FRA)Team Type 1s.t.
29FRAArnaud Labbe (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
30ITAGiairo Ermeti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
31SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Team Type 1s.t.
32FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
33FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
34FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
35RUSAlexei Kunshin (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
36FRAJonathan Thire (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
37FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
38FRAAnthony Colin (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
39RUSAlexander Rybakov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
40FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
41SWIRubens Bertogliati (SWI)Team Type 1s.t.
42FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
43FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
44POLMickael Olejnik (POL)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
45BELJurgen Van Goolen (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
46LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
47RUSSergey Rudaskov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
48SPAIker Camano Ortuzari (SPA)Endura Racings.t.
49COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
50RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)Lokosphinxs.t.
51FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
52SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
53GERPaul Voss (GER)Endura Racings.t.
54SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
55FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Europcars.t.
56FRAGuillaume Malle (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
57FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Europcars.t.
58FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
59FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
60AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Team Type 1s.t.
61FRAGregoire Tarride (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
62FRAFranck Bouyer (FRA)Europcars.t.
63FRAFranck Vermeulen (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
64RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
65ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
66FRALaurent Mangel (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
67FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille00:22
68FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
69FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat00:26
70FRADimitri Champion (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller00:28
71FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat00:31
72FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
73FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller00:34
74RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Itera - Katusha00:35
75FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Saur - Sojasun00:37
76BELWim De Vocht (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
77FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale00:50
78BELEvert Verbist (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s01:12
79FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller01:29
80AUSDean Windsor (AUS)Endura Racings.t.
81FRACésar Bihel (FRA)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
82SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistar02:15
83FRAAnthony Charteau (FRA)Europcars.t.
84FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille02:22
85FRAKévin Lalouette (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille02:26
86FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Team Type 103:42
87FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
88LUXTom Thill (LUX)04:02
89RUSAlexander Ryabkin (RUS)Caja Rurals.t.
90POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Caja Rurals.t.
91FRAFlorian Le Corre (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille04:03
92FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
93LTUVytautas Kaupas (LTU)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
94IRIAmir Zargari (IRI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
95POLTomasz Olejnick (POL)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
96ITASalvatore Mancuso (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
97AUSJohn Jack Anderson (AUS)Endura Racings.t.
98FRASylvain Georges (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
99ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
100FRARonan Racault (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
101RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Itera - Katusha04:11
102FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat04:18
103FRADamien Monier (FRA)Cofidis05:13
104FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved