All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Scheldeprijs - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Scheldeprijs - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2015

Scheldeprijs 2015

BelgiumBelgium - 8th April 2015


Scheldeprijs - 8th April 2015


1NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Team Katusha4:30:10 
2BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
3BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
4FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
5NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Trek Factory Racings.t.
6ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
7ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
8BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
9USATyler Farrar (USA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
10GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
11BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
12ITAAlessandro Petacchi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
13AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Team Ineoss.t.
14USAJohn Murphy (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
15FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:08 
16BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:11 
17AUSMark Renshaw (AUS)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
18FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:17 
19ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Team Katusha0:24 
20NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
21BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
22ITAFrancesco Chicchi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
23BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
24BELJef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
25NEDBarry Markus (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
26BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek Factory Racings.t.
27GERRalf Matzka (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
28LUXJoel Zangerle (LUX)Cult Energy0:31 
29NEDAndré Looij (NED)Roompot0:38 
30BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
31NEDTheo Bos (NED)MTN - Qhubeka0:42 
32USADaniel Summerhill (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
33FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
34FRADavid Boucher (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
35ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
36FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
37LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
38FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
39AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Team Katusha0:47 
40AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
41BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Astana0:53 
42BELBert De Backer (BEL)Giant - Alpecin0:56 
43SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
44NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Roompots.t.
45BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step1:03 
46BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:06 
47DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudals.t.
48CANHugo Houle (CAN)AG2R - La Mondiale1:09 
49DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Cult Energy1:16 
50BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
51SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Astanas.t.
52ESTGert Jõeäär (EST)Cofidiss.t.
53BELDennis Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
54BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
55NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompots.t.
56CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Cult Energys.t.
57ITAAlessandro Bazzana (ITA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
58BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:23 
59BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
60SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Trek Factory Racings.t.
61NZLGregory Henderson (NZL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
62NEDTom Stamsnijder (NED)Giant - Alpecins.t.
63GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
64BRAMurilo Antonio Fischer (BRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
65KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
66AUSMatthew Harley Goss (AUS)MTN - Qhubeka1:29 
67RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
68DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank1:32 
69ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
70POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
71CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
72SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
73NZLHayden Roulston (NZL)Trek Factory Racings.t.
74ITAAntonio Viola (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini1:43 
75ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
76RUSAlexander Porsev (RUS)Team Katusha1:46 
77ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
78NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Giant - Alpecin1:49 
79BELJohan Van Summeren (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
80NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Roompots.t.
81NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompots.t.
82RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
83BELStijn Steels (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
84BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
85FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
86ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Southeasts.t.
87ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
88ITADavide Frattini (ITA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
89BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:59 
90ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:05 
91ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
92FRAFrédéric Brun (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
93FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
94FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Europcars.t.
95LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Cult Energys.t.
96BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Trek Factory Racings.t.
97BELGert Steegmans (BEL)Trek Factory Racings.t.
98NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
99USAEdward King (USA)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
100ITASimone Antonini (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:12 
101RSANick Dougall (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka2:16 
102BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step2:18 
103KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
104ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2:32 
105KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astanas.t.
106BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
107GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
108JPNShiki Kuroeda (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini2:35 
109KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
110BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Giant - Alpecin2:39 
111BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
112NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
113USAChristopher Jones (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
114NEDLars Van Der Haar (NED)Giant - Alpecins.t.
115ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Cannondale - Garmin2:45 
116NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Cannondale - Garmin3:02 
117NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Roompot3:11 
118NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Roompots.t.
119NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Roompots.t.
120NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Giant - Alpecin3:23 
121GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Giant - Alpecins.t.
122ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:26 
123BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
124ITAAlberto Nardin (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
125LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Team Katushas.t.
126DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
127ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Astanas.t.
128USATanner Putt (USA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
129GERRuben Zepuntke (GER)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
130IRLMatthew Brammeier (IRL)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
131DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
132BELLander Seynaeve (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
133BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
134FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement3:40 
135NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Giant - Alpecin3:57 
136NEDMaarten Tjallingii (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
137RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
138NEDLars Boom (NED)Astanas.t.
139GERAndreas Stauff (GER)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
140GERRobert Wagner (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
141DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
142GBRBradley Wiggins (GBR)Team Ineos4:04 
143FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Europcar4:12 
144UKRYaroslav Popovych (UKR)Trek Factory Racings.t.
145CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Europcars.t.
146FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Europcars.t.
147FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Europcars.t.
148ITAMattia Pozzo (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
149FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidis4:18 
150BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
151GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
152GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
153GBRIan Stannard (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
154FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
155RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
156GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Argon 184:25 
157NZLShane Archbold (NZL)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
158GBRAndrew Fenn (GBR)Team Ineos4:36 
159FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:50 
160DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Cult Energy5:22 
161FRAMorgan Lamoisson (FRA)Europcars.t.
162BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
163ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Southeast5:33 
164GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Team Katusha5:36 
165ITASamuele Conti (ITA)Southeasts.t.
166FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcars.t.
167CZEFrantisek Padour (CZE)s.t.
168BELGert Dockx (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
169DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
170JPNGenki Yamamoto (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
171FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale5:45 

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved