All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Scheldeprijs - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Scheldeprijs - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2019

Scheldeprijs 2019

BelgiumBelgium - 10th April 2019


Scheldeprijs - 10th April 2019


1NEDFabio Jakobsen (NED)Deceuninck - Quick Step4:26:45
2GERMax Walscheid (GER)Sunwebs.t.
3GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
4FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
5BELRoy Jans (BEL)Corendon - Circuss.t.
6BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
7AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Katusha - Alpecins.t.
8LATEmils Liepins (LAT)WB Aqua Protects.t.
9BELJasper Philipsen (BEL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
10ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
11BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotelss.t.
12NEDMaarten Van Trijp (NED)Corendon - Circuss.t.
13DENNicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN)Riwal - Readynezs.t.
14BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
15BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
16BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
17GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)EF Education Firsts.t.
18BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)WB Aqua Protects.t.
19BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
20FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
21GERAndré Greipel (GER)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
22BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
23DENCasper Pedersen (DEN)Sunwebs.t.
24AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
25GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
26DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
27BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Roompot - Charless.t.
28BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
29NEDJustin Timmermans (NED)Roompot - Charless.t.
30GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
31FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Total Direct Energies.t.
32BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
33BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
34BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
35GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:09
36DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)Riwal - Readynez0:11
37FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:12
38FRACorentin Ermenault (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:12
39BELMilan Menten (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:17
40BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Dimension Data0:17
41FRAClément Russo (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:17
42BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Roompot - Charles0:17
43FRAMathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:17
44BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Corendon - Circus0:17
45BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Cofidis0:17
46NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:17
47FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:17
48IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredo0:17
49NZLHamish Schreurs (NZL)Israel Cycling Academy0:17
50NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Lotto - Soudal0:17
51SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin0:17
52RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)Dimension Data0:17
53ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:20
54RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Dimension Data0:22
55BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin0:22
56DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Sunweb0:24
57USATaylor Phinney (USA)EF Education First0:27
58GERRick Zabel (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:30
59GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin0:30
60SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe0:31
61FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:31
62BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:31
63NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academy0:31
64NEDCees Bol (NED)Sunweb0:31
65BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Corendon - Circus0:40
66BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredo0:40
67ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Team Ineos0:42
68FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:42
69ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:49
70SWITom Bohli (SWI)Uae Team Emirates1:03
71ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:03
72BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)EF Education First1:06
73DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)Riwal - Readynez1:09
74DENTorkil Veyhe (DEN)Riwal - Readynez1:16
75DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Riwal - Readynez1:16
76GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Sunweb1:16
77FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis1:16
78NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Sunweb1:31
79GERLennard Kämna (GER)Sunweb1:31
80BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Corendon - Circus1:39
81NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Dimension Data1:39
82BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)WB Aqua Protect1:39
83BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)WB Aqua Protect1:39
84ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:46
85COLAlvaro José Hodeg Chagui (COL)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:46
86AUSMark Renshaw (AUS)Dimension Data1:50
87GBROwain Doull (GBR)Team Ineos2:12
88GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)Lotto - Soudal2:12
89ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Cofidis2:12
90USALogan Owen (USA)EF Education First2:23
91GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe2:40
92BELRobbe Ghys (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:44
93USAKiel Reijnen (USA)Trek - Segafredo3:05
94BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Katusha - Alpecin4:36
95NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)EF Education First4:36
96BELTim Declercq (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step4:36
97GBRIan Stannard (GBR)Team Ineos4:36
98FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels4:36
99GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Katusha - Alpecin4:36
100POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe4:36
101DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredo5:46
102BELThimo Willems (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:46
103NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompot - Charles6:01
104GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe6:01
105BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:01
106BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis6:01
107BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal6:01
108FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic6:01
109BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:01
110FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic6:01
111FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic6:01
112NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)Dimension Data11:05

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved