All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Swiss National Championships - 2015

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results Women

Results Men

Swiss National Championships - Results Men 2015

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - Lausanne - 24 June 2015 - 28 June 2015


Men's Time Trial - 24 June 2015Time Trial


1SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)BMC Racing Team50:03.76
2SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Iam+1:15.5
3SWISteve Morabito (SWI)La Française des Jeux+1:17.44
4SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Iam+2:00.2
5SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Iam+2:53.71
6SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam+5:15.9
7SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)Iam+6:29.99


Men's Time Trial - U23 - 24 June 2015


Men's Time Trial - Junior - 24 June 2015



Men's Road Race - 28 June 2015


1SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Team4:37:27
2SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Iam+0
3SWIMathias Frank (SWI)Iam+6
4SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)BMC Racing Team+19
5SWIFabian Cancellara (SWI)Trek Factory Racing+19
6SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)+19
7SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Iam+19
8SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Iam+19
9SWIEnea Cambianica (SWI)Meridiana - Kamen+19
10SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)+19
11SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Iam+19
12SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Greenedge+26
13SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Iam+41
14SWISimon Zahner (SWI)+1:45
15SWIJan André Freuler (SWI)+1:45
16SWIPirmin Lang (SWI)Iam+1:45
17SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)Iam+1:45
18SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Roth - Skoda+1:49
19SWINico Brüngger (SWI)Roth - Skoda+1:58
20SWIDylan Page (SWI)Roth - Skoda+2:48
21SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam+2:48
22SWIAlexandre Ballet (SWI)+2:48
23SWICyrille Thièry (SWI)+2:48
24SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Team+5:51
25SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Trek Factory Racing+5:51
26SWILukas Jaun (SWI)Roth - Skoda+6:07
27SWISeverin Saegesser (SWI)+6:07
28SWIAdrien Chenaux (SWI)+6:07
29SWILars Schnyder (SWI)+6:07
30SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)BMC Development+6:07
31SWIJulien Taramarcaz (SWI)Corendon - Kwadro+6:07
32ITAGuido Bassi (ITA)+6:07
33SWILukas Gerber (SWI)+6:07
34SWIMartin Gujan (SWI)+6:07
35SWILukas Müller (SWI)+6:07
36SWIMichael Kyburz (SWI)+6:07
37SWIJonas Weiss (SWI)+13:57
38SWIGianluca Ocanha (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.
39SWIManuel Stocker (SWI)Differdange - Löschs.t.
40SWIMatthias Plattner (SWI)s.t.

Men's Road Race - Junior - 28 June 2015



Men's Road Race - U23 - 5 July 2015


1SWIPatrick Müller (SWI)BMC Development3:59:23
2SWIFrank Pasche (SWI)+0
3SWILukas Spengler (SWI)BMC Development+0

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved