All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - Swiss National Championships - 2019

Choice of a season :

Switzerland

Results Women

Results Men

Swiss National Championships - Results Men 2019

SwitzerlandSwitzerland - 15th June 2019 - 30th June 2019


Men's Road Race - U23 - 15th June 2019


1SWIMauro Schmid (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy04:00:42
2SWIAntoine Aebi (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
3SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academys.t.
4SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy+1:44'3
5SWIYves Lütolf (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy+1:46'8
6SWIYannis Voisard (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
7SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)Akros - Thömus+1:55'7
8SWIValère Thiébaud (SWI)Akros - Thömus+2:02'8
9SWILoris Rouiller (SWI)s.t.
10SWISimon Imboden (SWI)s.t.
11SWIJonathan Bögli (SWI)s.t.
12SWIManuel Zobrist (SWI)Akros - Thömus+3:41'8
13SWIRuben Eggenberg (SWI)+3:42'9
14SWIMario Spengler (SWI)Leopard Pro Cycling+6:18'6
15SWILaurin Bachmann (SWI)Akros - Thömus+9:16'1
16GERJonas Döring (GER)Akros - Thömus+9:18'6
17SWIRobin Ender (SWI)s.t.
18SWIPavel Hasler (SWI)s.t.
19SWIJeremias Jenelten (SWI)Akros - Thömus+9:27'1
20SWIAlexis Maret (SWI)s.t.
21SWIGuillaume Gachet (SWI)+16:22'
22SWICyrill Steinacher (SWI)s.t.

Men's Time Trial - 26th June 2019Time Trial


1SWIStefan Küng (SWI)Groupama - Fdj35:54
2SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Sunweb0:46
3SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin0:56
4SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Mitchelton - Scott1:31
5SWIRaphael Krähemann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy2:20
6SWIMartin Schäppi (SWI)Iam - Excelsior2:33
7SWINicolas Fischer (SWI)2:41
8SWIGino Mäder (SWI)Dimension Data2:43
9SWITimon Rüegg (SWI)2:56
10SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic2:56
11SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic2:59
12SWIMatthias Reutimann (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy3:29
13SWILukas Spengler (SWI)WB Aqua Protect3:40
14SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic4:13
15SWIJan André Freuler (SWI)Amore e Vita - Prodir4:22
16SWINoah Köppel (SWI)Hörmann4:42
17SYRAhmad Badreddin Wais (SYR)4:59
18SWIOlivier Zingg (SWI)5:47
19SWICarl Schütz (SWI)Hörmann5:50

Men's Time Trial - Junior - 26th June 2019


1SWIFabio Christen (SWI)00:19:08.81
2SWILars Heiniger (SWI)00:19:13.35
3SWIAntoine Bouzon (SWI)00:19:19.64
4SWIDominik Bieler (SWI)00:19:24.18
5SWIDaniel-Jonas Fellmann (SWI)00:19:30.20
6SWINicolò De Lisi (SWI)00:19:32.49
7SWIElia Blum (SWI)00:19:34.86
8SWIThibault Rossier (SWI)00:19:36.52
9SWIArnaud Tendon (SWI)00:19:44.72
10SWIDamien Fortis (SWI)00:20:00.67
11SWIJakob Klahre (SWI)00:20:05.36
12SWIFabian Weiss (SWI)00:20:08.86
13SWIRobin Furrer (SWI)00:20:19.77
14SWIDominik Weiss (SWI)00:20:21.60
15SWIGabriele Cerato (SWI)00:20:36.99
16SWIDamian Egli (SWI)00:20:40.86
17SWIGian Hüglin (SWI)00:20:54.38
18SWILuca Jenni (SWI)00:20:56.30
19SWICarlos Serra Burguera (SWI)00:20:57.56
20SWIVincent Roth (SWI)00:20:58.57
21SWIMarino Meyer (SWI)00:21:07.65
22SWICyrill Gätzi (SWI)00:21:12.89

Men's Time Trial - U23 - 26th June 2019


1SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy17:11
2SWIDamian Lüscher (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:19
3SWIMauro Schmid (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy0:38
4SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Akros - Thömus0:57
5SWIAlexandre Balmer (SWI)1:13
6SWIAlex Vogel (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy1:22
7GERJonas Döring (GER)Akros - Thömus1:24
8SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)1:27
9SWIMario Spengler (SWI)Leopard Pro Cycling1:28
10SWIYves Lütolf (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy1:36
11SWIRuben Eggenberg (SWI)1:40
12SWIValère Thiébaud (SWI)Akros - Thömus1:43
13SWIReto Müller (SWI)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation1:50
14SWIJonathan Bögli (SWI)2:16
15SWISimon Imboden (SWI)2:22
16SWIRobin Ender (SWI)2:23
17SWILaurin Bachmann (SWI)Akros - Thömus2:39
18SWIGuérin Debons (SWI)2:41
19BELCarry Ivekovic (BEL)Hörmann2:58
20SWIFélix Stehli (SWI)3:10
21SWIAurele Paroz (SWI)3:22
22SWIMauro Genini (SWI)3:29

Men's Road Race - Junior - 29th June 2019


Men's Road Race - 30th June 2019


1SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Groupama - Fdj4:01:22
2SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Iam - Excelsior0:01
3SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale1:09
4SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Sunweb1:15
5SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic1:15
6SWIMichael Schär (SWI)CCC1:15
7SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)Dimension Data1:15
8SWIStefan Küng (SWI)Groupama - Fdj1:15
9SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsior3:01
10SWILukas Rüegg (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy3:04
11SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Mitchelton - Scott4:40
12SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin5:13
13SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale5:13
14SWIJustin Paroz (SWI)Akros - Thömus5:13
15LIEGordian Banzer (LIE)Vorarlberg - Santic5:16
16SWIJonathan Bögli (SWI)5:16
17SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy5:16
18SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic9:56
19SWIPatrick Müller (SWI)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels9:56
20SWIGian Friesecke (SWI)Swiss Racing Academy9:56
21SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)Groupama - Fdj9:56
22SWIJan André Freuler (SWI)Amore e Vita - Prodir9:56
23SWIDimitri Bussard (SWI)Bourg-en-Bresse Ain14:44
24SWIDominic Von Burg (SWI)21:53
25SWIAdrien Merkt (SWI)21:53
26SWINoah Köppel (SWI)Hörmann21:53
27BELCarry Ivekovic (BEL)Hörmann21:53
28SWIIwan Hasler (SWI)21:53
29SWIMario Fontana (SWI)21:53
30SWIJonas Weiss (SWI)Hörmann21:53

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved