All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
1 | Alexander Kamp Egested (DEN) | Virtu | 3:34:55 |
2 | Eduard Prades Reverte (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | s.t. |
3 | Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | 0:09 |
4 | Jeroen Meijers (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:26 |
5 | Justin Jules (FRA) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 0:26 |
6 | Ivan Rovny (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:26 |
7 | Lawrence Warbasse (USA) | Aqua Blue Sport | 0:26 |
8 | Alex Aranburu Deba (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:26 |
9 | Jérôme Baugnies (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:26 |
10 | Kevin Deltombe (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:26 |
11 | Mauro Finetto (ITA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 0:26 |
12 | Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:26 |
13 | Andreas Vangstad (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | 0:26 |
14 | Rob Ruijgh (NED) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 0:26 |
15 | Jonas Koch (GER) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:26 |
16 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Dimension Data | 0:26 |
17 | Philip Deignan (IRL) | Team Ineos | 0:34 |
18 | Antonio Molina Canet (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:39 |
19 | Alexander Foliforov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:41 |
20 | Pieter Weening (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:44 |
21 | Dimitri Peyskens (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 0:44 |
22 | Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:50 |
23 | Krister Hagen (NOR) | Team Coop | 1:37 |
24 | Kristian Aasvold (NOR) | Team Coop | 1:37 |
25 | Paul Martens (GER) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 1:54 |
26 | Nichola Schultz (AUS) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 2:56 |
27 | Nikolai Mihailov (BUL) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 2:56 |
28 | Jesper Schultz (DEN) | Virtu | 2:56 |
29 | Markus Hoelgård (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | 2:56 |
30 | Sergio Samitier Samitier (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 2:56 |
31 | Timo Roosen (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 3:43 |
32 | Nick Van Der Lijke (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 3:43 |
33 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 4:16 |
34 | August Jensen (NOR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 4:16 |
35 | Niklas Larsen (DEN) | Virtu | 4:16 |
36 | Kristoffer Skjerping (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | 5:03 |
37 | Maxime Farazijn (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5:03 |
38 | Trond Trondsen (NOR) | Team Coop | 5:03 |
39 | Antoine Warnier (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 5:05 |
40 | Abram Stockman (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 5:05 |
41 | Floris Gerts (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 5:07 |
42 | Jon Irisarri Rincon (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 5:07 |
43 | Sergey Lagutin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 5:07 |
44 | Merhawi Kudus (ERA) | Dimension Data | 5:09 |
45 | Sondre Holst Enger (NOR) | Israel Cycling Academy | 5:09 |
46 | Pim Ligthart (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 5:11 |
47 | Anders Skaarseth (NOR) | Uno-X Hydrogen | 5:12 |
48 | Luca Wackermann (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 6:01 |
49 | Milan Menten (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6:01 |
50 | Dries Van Gestel (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6:01 |
51 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6:01 |
52 | Vincenzo Albanese (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 6:01 |
53 | Héctor Saez Benito (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 6:01 |
54 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 6:21 |
55 | Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez (SPA) | 6:21 | |
56 | Pawel Bernas (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 6:31 |
57 | David Lopez Garcia (SPA) | Team Ineos | 9:08 |
58 | Jonathan Dibben (GBR) | Team Ineos | 9:08 |
59 | Daniel Pearson (GBR) | Aqua Blue Sport | 9:08 |
60 | Evgeny Shalunov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 9:08 |
61 | Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 9:08 |
62 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERA) | Dimension Data | 9:18 |
63 | Håkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR) | Team Coop | 9:18 |
64 | Sébastien Delfosse (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 9:18 |
65 | Øivind Lukkedal (NOR) | Team Coop | 9:18 |
66 | Syver Wærsted (NOR) | Uno-X Hydrogen | 9:18 |
67 | Torstein Træen (NOR) | Uno-X Hydrogen | 9:34 |
68 | Mark McNally (GBR) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 13:36 |
69 | Preben Van Hecke (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 13:36 |
70 | Alexander Porsev (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 13:36 |
71 | Boris Vallée (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 13:36 |
72 | Torkil Veyhe (DEN) | Virtu | 13:36 |
73 | Robbert de Greef (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 13:44 |
DNF | Nick Dougall (RSA) | Dimension Data | - |
DNF | Nicholas Dlamini (RSA) | Dimension Data | - |
DNF | Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Dimension Data | - |
DNF | Kristoffer Halvorsen (NOR) | Team Ineos | - |
DNF | Leonardo Basso (ITA) | Team Ineos | - |
DNF | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | - |
DNF | Pascal Eenkhoorn (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | - |
DNF | Nathan Earle (AUS) | Israel Cycling Academy | - |
DNF | Omer Goldstein (ISR) | Israel Cycling Academy | - |
DNF | Daniel Turek (CZE) | Israel Cycling Academy | - |
DNF | Dennis Van Winden (NED) | Israel Cycling Academy | - |
DNF | Shane Archbold (NZL) | Aqua Blue Sport | - |
DNF | Stefan Denifl (AUT) | Aqua Blue Sport | - |
DNF | Calvin Watson (AUS) | Aqua Blue Sport | - |
DNF | Michael Bresciani (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | - |
DNF | Marco Maronese (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | - |
DNF | Daniel Savini (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | - |
DNF | Yannis Yssaad (FRA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | - |
DNF | Alan Banaszek (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | - |
DNF | Adrian Kurek (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | - |
DNF | Michal Schlegel (CZE) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | - |
DNF | Frantisek Sisr (CZE) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | - |
DNF | Julien El Farès (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | - |
DNF | Brenton Jones (AUS) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | - |
DNF | Gatis Smukulis (LAT) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | - |
DNF | Jon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | - |
DNF | Roman Maikin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | - |
DNF | Jordi Warlop (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | - |
DNF | Wesley Kreder (NED) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - |
DNF | Lukas Spengler (SWI) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | - |
DNF | Rasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | - |
DNF | David Boucher (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | - |
DNF | Ylber Sefa (ALB) | Tarteletto - Isorex | - |
DNF | Sérgio Torres Jorro (SPA) | Tarteletto - Isorex | - |
DNF | Andrew Leigh (GBR) | Tarteletto - Isorex | - |
DNF | Louis Bendixen (DEN) | Team Coop | - |
DNF | Audun Brekke Fløtten (NOR) | Virtu | - |
DNF | Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Virtu | - |
DNF | Lars Saugstad (NOR) | Uno-X Hydrogen | - |
DNF | Kristian Kulset (NOR) | Uno-X Hydrogen | - |
DNF | Erik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR) | Uno-X Hydrogen | - |
DNS | Michel Kreder (NED) | Aqua Blue Sport | - |
DNS | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - |
DNS | Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR) | Joker - Icopal | - |