All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Norway - 20 May 2015 - 24 May 2015
1 | Jesper Hansen (DEN) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | 23:14:57 |
2 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:47 |
3 | David Lopez Garcia (SPA) | Team Ineos | 1:05 |
4 | Fredrik Strand Galta (NOR) | Coop - øster Hus | 1:31 |
5 | Andreas Vangstad (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 1:32 |
6 | Ivan Santaromita (ITA) | Orica - Greenedge | 1:33 |
7 | Davide Rebellin (ITA) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1:36 |
8 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Team Katusha | 1:43 |
9 | Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE) | Cult Energy | 1:46 |
10 | Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR) | Team Ineos | 1:51 |
11 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Joker | 1:53 |
12 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Joker | 1:56 |
13 | Rasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN) | Cult Energy | 1:59 |
14 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 2:08 |
15 | Fabian Wegmann (GER) | Cult Energy | 2:11 |
16 | Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | s.t. |
17 | Francis De Greef (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
18 | Ricardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 2:15 |
19 | August Jensen (NOR) | Coop - øster Hus | 2:23 |
20 | Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR) | Joker | s.t. |
21 | Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 2:35 |
22 | Michel Kreder (NED) | Roompot | 2:40 |
23 | Thomas Sprengers (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:46 |
24 | Marco Minnaard (NED) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:59 |
25 | Fränk Schleck (LUX) | Trek Factory Racing | 3:06 |
26 | Alexander Wetterhall (SWE) | Tre Berg - Bianchi | 3:08 |
27 | Anders Skaarseth (NOR) | Joker | 3:16 |
28 | Amets Txurruka Ansola (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 4:59 |
29 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Team Katusha | 5:37 |
30 | Antonio Molina Canet (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 6:15 |
31 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | Orica - Greenedge | 6:46 |
32 | Linus Gerdemann (GER) | Cult Energy | 7:01 |
33 | Serge Pauwels (BEL) | MTN - Qhubeka | 7:08 |
34 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 7:30 |
35 | Kenny De Ketele (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8:52 |
36 | Marco Haller (AUT) | Team Katusha | 9:16 |
37 | Yannick Eijssen (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 9:31 |
38 | Ole Andre Austevoll (NOR) | Fixit.no | 10:20 |
39 | Johnny Hoogerland (NED) | Roompot | 10:27 |
40 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 10:28 |
41 | Sean De Bie (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 10:36 |
42 | Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 11:31 |
43 | Lucas Eriksson (SWE) | Tre Berg - Bianchi | 11:47 |
44 | Mathew Hayman (AUS) | Orica - Greenedge | 13:20 |
45 | Øivind Lukkedal (NOR) | Ringeriks - Kraft | 13:47 |
46 | Jarl Salomein (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 15:24 |
47 | Karel Hník (CZE) | Cult Energy | 16:21 |
48 | Markus Hoelgård (NOR) | Coop - øster Hus | 18:11 |
49 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek Factory Racing | 19:07 |
50 | Sander Helven (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 19:28 |
51 | Pavel Brutt (RUS) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | 19:32 |
52 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Orica - Greenedge | 19:51 |
53 | Pim Ligthart (NED) | Lotto - Soudal | 20:41 |
54 | Boris Vallée (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 21:04 |
55 | Evgeni Petrov (RUS) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | 21:12 |
56 | Arthur Vanoverberghe (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21:34 |
57 | Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR) | Joker | 22:11 |
58 | Grégory Rast (SWI) | Trek Factory Racing | 22:13 |
59 | Vegard Breen (NOR) | Lotto - Soudal | 22:15 |
60 | Andrew Fenn (GBR) | Team Ineos | 22:49 |
61 | Kim Magnusson (SWE) | Tre Berg - Bianchi | 23:26 |
62 | Rasmus Mygind (DEN) | Riwal Platform | 24:18 |
63 | Kristian Aasvold (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 24:25 |
64 | Andreas Erland (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 25:04 |
65 | Emil Bækhøj Halvorsen (DEN) | Riwal Platform | 25:11 |
66 | Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) | Team Katusha | 27:23 |
67 | Mitchell Docker (AUS) | Orica - Greenedge | 28:31 |
68 | Yaroslav Popovych (UKR) | Trek Factory Racing | 29:14 |
69 | Jacobus Venter (RSA) | MTN - Qhubeka | 29:35 |
70 | Njål Kleiven (NOR) | Ringeriks - Kraft | 30:24 |
71 | Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) | MTN - Qhubeka | 30:50 |
72 | Pieter Jacobs (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 35:21 |
73 | Ole Forfang (NOR) | Ringeriks - Kraft | 36:22 |
74 | Marius Andre Hafsås (NOR) | Fixit.no | 39:01 |
75 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR) | Joker | 39:07 |
76 | Juraj Sagan (SVK) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | 40:41 |
77 | André Looij (NED) | Roompot | 40:48 |
78 | Jan Marcus Fåglum Karlsson (SWE) | Tre Berg - Bianchi | s.t. |
79 | Vegard Robinson Bugge (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 41:51 |
80 | Max Emil Boholm Kørner (NOR) | Ringeriks - Kraft | 43:28 |
81 | Stephen Clancy (IRL) | Novo Nordisk | 44:13 |
82 | Nicolai Philip Brøchner Nielsen (DEN) | Riwal Platform | 47:29 |
83 | Jim Songezo (RSA) | MTN - Qhubeka | 52:00 |
84 | Nick Dougall (RSA) | MTN - Qhubeka | 53:12 |
85 | Christopher Williams (AUS) | Novo Nordisk | 53:51 |
86 | James Glasspool (AUS) | Novo Nordisk | 1:00:12 |
1 | Amets Txurruka Ansola (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 4:30:10 |
2 | David Lopez Garcia (SPA) | Team Ineos | 0:02 |
3 | Davide Rebellin (ITA) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 0:05 |
4 | Jesper Hansen (DEN) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | s.t. |
5 | Fredrik Strand Galta (NOR) | Coop - øster Hus | 0:07 |
6 | Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR) | Team Ineos | 0:11 |
7 | Francis De Greef (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
8 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Joker | s.t. |
9 | Fränk Schleck (LUX) | Trek Factory Racing | 0:14 |
10 | Ivan Santaromita (ITA) | Orica - Greenedge | s.t. |
11 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:21 |
12 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
13 | Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE) | Cult Energy | 0:24 |
14 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Joker | s.t. |
15 | Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | s.t. |
16 | Rasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN) | Cult Energy | s.t. |
17 | Fabian Wegmann (GER) | Cult Energy | s.t. |
18 | Ricardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:28 |
19 | Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR) | Joker | 0:35 |
20 | August Jensen (NOR) | Coop - øster Hus | s.t. |
21 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
22 | Sean De Bie (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
23 | Alexander Wetterhall (SWE) | Tre Berg - Bianchi | 0:40 |
24 | Michel Kreder (NED) | Roompot | s.t. |
25 | Andreas Vangstad (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 0:46 |
26 | Marco Minnaard (NED) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:49 |
27 | Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | s.t. |
28 | Thomas Sprengers (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
29 | Yannick Eijssen (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
30 | Angel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 1:00 |
31 | Frederik Wilmann (NOR) | Ringeriks - Kraft | s.t. |
32 | Anders Skaarseth (NOR) | Joker | 1:16 |
33 | Lucas Eriksson (SWE) | Tre Berg - Bianchi | s.t. |
34 | Serge Pauwels (BEL) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
35 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
36 | Johnny Hoogerland (NED) | Roompot | s.t. |
37 | Grégory Rast (SWI) | Trek Factory Racing | 1:20 |
38 | Kenny De Ketele (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
39 | Øivind Lukkedal (NOR) | Ringeriks - Kraft | 1:24 |
40 | Ole Andre Austevoll (NOR) | Fixit.no | 1:26 |
41 | Jarl Salomein (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:30 |
42 | Antonio Molina Canet (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
43 | Etienne Van Empel (NED) | Roompot | 1:37 |
44 | Markus Hoelgård (NOR) | Coop - øster Hus | s.t. |
45 | Egor Silin (RUS) | Team Katusha | 1:57 |
46 | Jan Hirt (CZE) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 2:16 |
47 | Reinier Honig (NED) | Roompot | 2:37 |
48 | Josef Cerný (CZE) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 2:45 |
49 | Sander Helven (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2:49 |
50 | Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
1 | Andreas Vangstad (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 4:10:29 |
2 | Fredrik Strand Galta (NOR) | Coop - øster Hus | 0:11 |
3 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Team Katusha | 0:14 |
4 | Pim Ligthart (NED) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
5 | Rasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN) | Cult Energy | s.t. |
6 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek Factory Racing | s.t. |
7 | Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
8 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Joker | s.t. |
9 | Yannick Eijssen (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
10 | Bjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR) | Joker | s.t. |
11 | Linus Gerdemann (GER) | Cult Energy | s.t. |
12 | Odd Christian Eiking (NOR) | Joker | s.t. |
13 | Ivan Santaromita (ITA) | Orica - Greenedge | s.t. |
14 | Davide Rebellin (ITA) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
15 | Amets Txurruka Ansola (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
16 | Jesper Hansen (DEN) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | s.t. |
17 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | MTN - Qhubeka | s.t. |
18 | David Lopez Garcia (SPA) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
19 | Carl Fredrik Hagen (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | 0:19 |
20 | Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
21 | Michel Kreder (NED) | Roompot | 0:26 |
22 | Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | s.t. |
23 | Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE) | Cult Energy | s.t. |
24 | August Jensen (NOR) | Coop - øster Hus | s.t. |
25 | Pello Bilbao López de Armentia (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
26 | Francis De Greef (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
27 | Fabian Wegmann (GER) | Cult Energy | s.t. |
28 | Ricardo Augusto Vilela Afonso (POR) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
29 | Thomas Sprengers (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:36 |
30 | Anders Skaarseth (NOR) | Joker | s.t. |
31 | Marco Minnaard (NED) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
32 | Vegard Breen (NOR) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
33 | Mathew Hayman (AUS) | Orica - Greenedge | 0:45 |
34 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Orica - Greenedge | s.t. |
35 | Boris Vallée (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
36 | Øivind Lukkedal (NOR) | Ringeriks - Kraft | 0:47 |
37 | Emil Bækhøj Halvorsen (DEN) | Riwal Platform | 0:51 |
38 | Alexander Wetterhall (SWE) | Tre Berg - Bianchi | 1:00 |
39 | Antonio Molina Canet (SPA) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | s.t. |
40 | Sander Helven (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:02 |
41 | Kenny De Ketele (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
42 | Johnny Hoogerland (NED) | Roompot | s.t. |
43 | Jarl Salomein (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:12 |
44 | Andreas Erland (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | s.t. |
45 | Fränk Schleck (LUX) | Trek Factory Racing | s.t. |
46 | Vegard Robinson Bugge (NOR) | Sparebanken Sør | s.t. |
47 | Jim Songezo (RSA) | MTN - Qhubeka | 1:38 |
48 | Marius Andre Hafsås (NOR) | Fixit.no | 1:48 |
49 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | Orica - Greenedge | 2:16 |
50 | Evgeni Petrov (RUS) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | 2:24 |