All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - A Travers Les Hauts De France - Trophée Paris-Arras Tour - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - A Travers Les Hauts De France - Trophée Paris-Arras Tour - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2018

Results by stage

Stage 3 - Hermies - Arras - 192,6 km - 20 May 2018Sprint

  • Stage
  • General
  • Mountain
  • Young Riders

Stage

1GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)4:34:39
2GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)Wigginss.t.
3BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulstekes.t.
4SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
5NEDAndré Looij (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
6BELAlfdan De Decker (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
7ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
8FRAAdrien Carpentier (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
9FRAAxel Flet (FRA)s.t.
10CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
11BELAlexander Geuens (BEL)Sovac - Natura4evers.t.
12SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)Akros - Renfers.t.
13BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Sovac - Natura4evers.t.
14DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholms.t.
15FRAClément Davy (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
16ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
17DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)Coloquick - Cults.t.
18DENNicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholms.t.
19GBREthan Hayter (GBR)s.t.
20FRAJulien Van Haverbeke (FRA)s.t.
21IRLMark Downey (IRL)Wigginss.t.
22GBRDylan Kerfoot-Robson (GBR)Wigginss.t.
23AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
24CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
25NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Towns.t.
26FRABaptiste Gourguechon (FRA)s.t.
27FRAThéo Nonnez (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
28AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
29FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
30DENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholms.t.
31GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
32FRAThéo Sagnier (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
33CHNZhi Hui Jiang (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
34CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
35IRLMatthew Teggart (IRL)Wigginss.t.
36SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)Akros - Renfers.t.
37HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Centre Mondial du Cyclismes.t.
38FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
39BIHAntonio Barac (BIH)Centre Mondial du Cyclismes.t.
40CZEVojtech Hacecký (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
41ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
42BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
43BELMaxime De Poorter (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulstekes.t.
44BELLothar Verhulst (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke0:09
45FRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon0:09
46AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:09
47AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:09
48CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author0:09
49LATMartins Pluto (LAT)Monkey Town0:09
50FRASteven Tronet (FRA)0:13
51FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:13
52NEDJoey Van Rhee (NED)Monkey Town0:16
53AUSCallum Scotson (AUS)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange0:16
54RSAKent Main (RSA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:16
55AUTDaniel Geismayr (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic0:16
56COLBrayan Chaves Rubio (COL)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange0:21
57FRAFlorent Fache (FRA)0:23
58GBRMatthew Bostock (GBR)0:24
59DENJulius Johansen (DEN)Coloquick - Cult0:24
60MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)0:30
61SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:30
62DENMagnus Bak Klaris (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:51
63GBRAlexander Colman (GBR)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:53
64GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)0:57
65SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:57
66CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Elkov - Author1:15
67BELLaurent Evrard (BEL)Sovac - Natura4ever1:21
68FRAKévin Avoine (FRA)1:21
69DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Coloquick - Cult1:32
70DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm1:47
71BELLouis Deguide (BEL)Sovac - Natura4ever1:57
72RSALouis Visser (RSA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka1:57
73SWIJonas Döring (SWI)Akros - Renfer1:57
74SWIAntoine Aebi (SWI)Akros - Renfer1:57
75FRAEmilien Vandermeersch (FRA)1:57
76GBRJoe Nally (GBR)1:57
77FRAFlorian Deriaux (FRA)Sovac - Natura4ever1:57
78GBRJoe Holt (GBR)1:57
79FRANicolas Moncomble (FRA)1:57
80FRAJean Lou Wattrelot (FRA)1:57
81GBRJacob Vaughan (GBR)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:08
82DENEigil Nikolajsen (DEN)2:20
83FRAFlorian Van Eslander (FRA)2:24
84SWILois Dufaux (SWI)Akros - Renfer2:26
85NZLOllie Jones (NZL)Dimension Data - Qhubeka2:26
86CHNWenhui Bi (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange2:26
87BELAntoine Loy (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke2:33
88FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille3:06
89SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme3:47
90FRAMaxime Blampain (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon3:47
91SPASergio Rodríguez Reche (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5:39
92SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5:39
93BELArne Marit (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs5:59
94BELJonas Castrique (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs5:59
95FRARemi Huens (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise5:59
96FRADany Maffeïs (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise5:59
97FRARaphael Garez (FRA)5:59
98FRAMaxime Huygens (FRA)5:59
99AUTPatrick Jäger (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic7:22
100SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme7:22
DNFAUTFlorian Kierner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels-
DNFDENCasper Von Folsach (DEN)Coloquick - Cult-
DNFFRACorentin Navarro (FRA)Wiggins-
DNFGREStylianos Farantakis (GRE)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon-
DNFFRATony Hurel (FRA)-
DNFBELGuillaume Seye (BEL)Efc - L&r - Vulsteke-
DNSCHNXiaolong Sun (CHN)-

General

Mountain

Young Riders

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved