All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - A Travers les Hauts de France - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - A Travers les Hauts de France - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2021

A Travers les Hauts de France 2021

FranceFrance - 3 September 2021 - 5 September 2021


General classification - 5 September 2021


1FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9311:10:21
2NZLCampbell Stewart (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
3NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:13
4AUSJensen Plowright (AUS)Team Bridgelane0:14
5DENNils Lau Nyborg Broge (DEN)s.t.
6NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
7FRAAlexis Pierre (FRA)s.t.
8NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team0:16
9CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)s.t.
10RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:17
11CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
12GBRLewis Askey (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:18
13USAScott McGill (USA)Aevolos.t.
14FRALouis Coqueret (FRA)s.t.
15NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy0:19
16FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
17GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
18NEDJan Maas (NED)s.t.
19FRARemi Huens (FRA)s.t.
20BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:20
21USATyler Stites (USA)Aevolos.t.
22FRAKillyan Houcke (FRA)s.t.
23NORVegard Stokke (NOR)Development Team Dsms.t.
24ESTRait Ärm (EST)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
25CZEPavel Bittner (CZE)Development Team Dsms.t.
26USAGage Hecht (USA)Aevolos.t.
27LATMartins Pluto (LAT)A Blocs.t.
28FRAPhiléas Hansart (FRA)s.t.
29ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Vorarlbergs.t.
30FRADoriand Percrule (FRA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
31NEDJarno Mobach (NED)s.t.
32BELJarne Van de Paar (BEL)s.t.
33CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
34CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
35NEDCasper van Uden (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
36SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)s.t.
37LUXColin Heiderscheid (LUX)s.t.
38FRAAxel Huens (FRA)s.t.
39FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
40NORMartin Bugge Urianstad (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
41FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
42DENEmil Schandorff Iwersen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
43ITAFilippo Ridolfo (ITA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
44DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
45CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
46FRAAntoine Raugel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
47SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)s.t.
48NEDMeindert Weulink (NED)A Blocs.t.
49GERPatrick Haller (GER)s.t.
50SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)s.t.
51FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
52FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
53FRAValentin Tabellion (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
54FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)s.t.
55NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
56FRAVincent Pastot (FRA)s.t.
57FRAOlivier Leroy (FRA)s.t.
58DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
59CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
60BELTomas Petit (BEL)s.t.
61AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)s.t.
62CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
63CANTristan Jussaume (CAN)Aevolos.t.
64BELAaron van der Beken (BEL)s.t.
65BELLaurent Evrard (BEL)s.t.
66AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
67NEDMike Schuch (NED)A Blocs.t.
68FRADamien Degot (FRA)s.t.
69NZLFelix James Meo (NZL)Vorarlbergs.t.
70AUSMatthew Dinham (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
71DENBenjamin Hertz (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
72BELLars Van Ryckeghem (BEL)1:49
73USAEric Brunner (USA)Aevolo2:49
74USASean McElroy (USA)Aevolo3:23
75DENJacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team4:39
76FRABaptiste Bernard (FRA)4:51
77FRACharles Hancke (FRA)5:04
78NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy5:12
79NEDNils Sinschek (NED)7:06
80FRAAlexis Caresmel (FRA)7:09
81NEDLars Loohuis (NED)A Blocs.t.
82AUSAden James Paterson (AUS)A Blocs.t.
83AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)s.t.
84FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
85BELJente Boons (BEL)9:13
86BELSteven Pattyn (BEL)9:47
87AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Team Bridgelane9:55
88DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm10:08
89GBROscar Onley (GBR)Development Team Dsms.t.
90NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team12:08
91NEDJan Dunnewind (NED)Novo Nordisk Development12:37
92NZLTom Sexton (NZL)13:21
93GERHannes Wilksch (GER)Development Team Dsm16:29
94DENNikolaj Mengel (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm23:35

Stage 1 - Arras - Lagnicourt-Marcel - 129 km - 3 September 2021Sprint

Image Clovis Sport Organisation. Source : Site officiel d' Travers les Hauts de France.


1FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 933:05:19
2FRAAlexis Pierre (FRA)s.t.
3NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
4NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
5LATMartins Pluto (LAT)A Blocs.t.
6AUSJensen Plowright (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
7BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
8FRADylan Guinet (FRA)s.t.
9NZLCampbell Stewart (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
10ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Vorarlbergs.t.
11NEDCasper van Uden (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
12DENNils Lau Nyborg Broge (DEN)s.t.
13FRAAlexis Caresmel (FRA)s.t.
14FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
15USAGage Hecht (USA)Aevolos.t.
16GBRLewis Askey (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
17ESTRait Ärm (EST)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
18BELJarne Van de Paar (BEL)s.t.
19USATyler Stites (USA)Aevolos.t.
20NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
21DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
22FRACorentin Navarro (FRA)s.t.
23NEDLars Loohuis (NED)A Blocs.t.
24USAScott McGill (USA)Aevolos.t.
25CZEPavel Bittner (CZE)Development Team Dsms.t.
26RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
27FRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)s.t.
28NORMartin Bugge Urianstad (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
29FRASébastien Havot (FRA)s.t.
30NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
31NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
32GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
33GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
34CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
35BELSteven Pattyn (BEL)s.t.
36USAEric Brunner (USA)Aevolos.t.
37CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
38FRAKillyan Houcke (FRA)s.t.
39AUSAden James Paterson (AUS)A Blocs.t.
40FRADoriand Percrule (FRA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
41FRAValentin Tabellion (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
42FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
43FRAPhiléas Hansart (FRA)s.t.
44BELJarne Jacques (BEL)s.t.
45SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)s.t.
46FRALouis Coqueret (FRA)s.t.
47CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
48NEDJan Maas (NED)s.t.
49FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)s.t.
50FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
51FRAMaxence Thorlet (FRA)s.t.
52NEDMeindert Weulink (NED)A Blocs.t.
53FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
54ITAFilippo Ridolfo (ITA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
55NORVegard Stokke (NOR)Development Team Dsms.t.
56DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
57CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
58CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)s.t.
59DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
60FRAAntoine Raugel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
61FRAVincent Pastot (FRA)s.t.
62FRAFlorian Tornu (FRA)s.t.
63FRALéandre Huck (FRA)s.t.
64SWEEdvin Lovidius (SWE)s.t.
65NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
66BELLaurent Evrard (BEL)s.t.
67FRARemi Huens (FRA)s.t.
68NEDJarno Mobach (NED)s.t.
69FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
70DENNikolaj Mengel (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
71BELTomas Petit (BEL)s.t.
72FRABaptiste Bernard (FRA)s.t.
73NEDNils Sinschek (NED)s.t.
74DENEmil Schandorff Iwersen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
75NEDJan Dunnewind (NED)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
76FRARémy Bathiard (FRA)s.t.
77FRAOlivier Leroy (FRA)s.t.
78FRABaptiste Richard (FRA)s.t.
79BELJente Boons (BEL)s.t.
80CANTristan Jussaume (CAN)Aevolos.t.
81FRASacha Bietry (FRA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
82FRAMathieu Pellegrin (FRA)s.t.
83CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
84GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
85BELAaron van der Beken (BEL)s.t.
86BELLars Van Ryckeghem (BEL)1:29
87FRABastien Bodnar (FRA)s.t.
88FRAAxel Huens (FRA)s.t.
89GBROscar Onley (GBR)Development Team Dsms.t.
90NORIver Skaarseth (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
91DENBenjamin Hertz (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
92AUSSamuel Eddy (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
93BELThibaut Ponsaerts (BEL)s.t.
94AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
95AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)s.t.
96SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)s.t.
97AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)s.t.
98NZLFelix James Meo (NZL)Vorarlbergs.t.
99LUXColin Heiderscheid (LUX)s.t.
100GERPatrick Haller (GER)s.t.
101GERHannes Wilksch (GER)Development Team Dsm2:43
102CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
103DENJacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team3:03
104USASean McElroy (USA)Aevolos.t.
105FRAKévin Avoine (FRA)s.t.
106FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
107FRACharles Hancke (FRA)s.t.
108FRADamien Degot (FRA)s.t.
109AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
110AUSBenjamin Van Dam (AUS)3:57
111AUSAlastair Christie-Johnston (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
112NZLTom Sexton (NZL)3:57
113NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
114AUSMatthew Dinham (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
115NZLXander White (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy3:57
116SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)s.t.
117FRAAxel Larenaudie (FRA)s.t.
118NEDMike Schuch (NED)A Blocs.t.
119FRAHugo Jot (FRA)s.t.
120GBRLouis Evans (GBR)Novo Nordisk Development4:52
121DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Development Team Dsm9:23
122BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
123FRANicolas Pelleriaux (FRA)
124GBRNathan Smith (GBR)Novo Nordisk Development

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Neuville-Saint-Rémy - Roisel - 174,7 km - 4 September 2021Sprint

Image Clovis Sport Organisation. Source : Site officiel d' Travers les Hauts de France.


1NZLCampbell Stewart (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy3:56:23
2FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
3NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
4AUSJensen Plowright (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
5ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Vorarlbergs.t.
6LATMartins Pluto (LAT)A Blocs.t.
7NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
8NORVegard Stokke (NOR)Development Team Dsms.t.
9CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
10DENNils Lau Nyborg Broge (DEN)s.t.
11BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
12LUXColin Heiderscheid (LUX)s.t.
13CZEPavel Bittner (CZE)Development Team Dsms.t.
14BELJarne Van de Paar (BEL)s.t.
15FRAHugo Jot (FRA)s.t.
16GBRLewis Askey (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
17USAScott McGill (USA)Aevolos.t.
18FRAAxel Huens (FRA)s.t.
19ITAFilippo Ridolfo (ITA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
20NORMartin Bugge Urianstad (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
21FRASébastien Havot (FRA)s.t.
22NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
23FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
24FRAKillyan Houcke (FRA)s.t.
25NEDJarno Mobach (NED)s.t.
26USATyler Stites (USA)Aevolos.t.
27SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)s.t.
28FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
29AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
30AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)s.t.
31SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)s.t.
32FRAAlexis Pierre (FRA)s.t.
33NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
34CANTristan Jussaume (CAN)Aevolos.t.
35FRAPhiléas Hansart (FRA)s.t.
36GERPatrick Haller (GER)s.t.
37DENEmil Schandorff Iwersen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
38RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
39FRADoriand Percrule (FRA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
40SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)s.t.
41NEDMeindert Weulink (NED)A Blocs.t.
42FRALouis Coqueret (FRA)s.t.
43DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
44CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
45FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
46FRAVincent Pastot (FRA)s.t.
47NEDCasper van Uden (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
48CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
49FRAAntoine Raugel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
50FRARemi Huens (FRA)s.t.
51CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
52GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
53NEDMike Schuch (NED)A Blocs.t.
54FRADamien Degot (FRA)s.t.
55NEDJan Maas (NED)s.t.
56FRAOlivier Leroy (FRA)s.t.
57USAGage Hecht (USA)Aevolos.t.
58ESTRait Ärm (EST)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
59NZLFelix James Meo (NZL)Vorarlbergs.t.
60FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
61DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
62CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)s.t.
63DENBenjamin Hertz (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
64NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
65FRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)s.t.
66FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
67GBROscar Onley (GBR)Development Team Dsms.t.
68CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
69BELLaurent Evrard (BEL)s.t.
70FRAValentin Tabellion (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
71AUSMatthew Dinham (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
72DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
73USASean McElroy (USA)Aevolos.t.
74FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)s.t.
75BELTomas Petit (BEL)s.t.
76FRAMathieu Pellegrin (FRA)s.t.
77CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
78BELLars Van Ryckeghem (BEL)s.t.
79NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy0:55
80NZLTom Sexton (NZL)1:09
81DENJacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team1:16
82BELAaron van der Beken (BEL)s.t.
83DENNikolaj Mengel (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm2:23
84FRABaptiste Bernard (FRA)2:27
85USAEric Brunner (USA)Aevolo2:29
86GERHannes Wilksch (GER)Development Team Dsm3:38
87GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
88FRACharles Hancke (FRA)4:44
89NEDNils Sinschek (NED)6:46
90AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Team Bridgelane6:49
91AUSAden James Paterson (AUS)A Blocs.t.
92AUSAlastair Christie-Johnston (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
93SWEEdvin Lovidius (SWE)s.t.
94FRAAlexis Caresmel (FRA)s.t.
95AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)s.t.
96FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
97NEDLars Loohuis (NED)A Blocs.t.
98BELThibaut Ponsaerts (BEL)s.t.
99FRABastien Bodnar (FRA)8:53
100BELJente Boons (BEL)s.t.
101FRALéandre Huck (FRA)s.t.
102BELSteven Pattyn (BEL)9:27
103AUSBenjamin Van Dam (AUS)11:34
104NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team11:48
105NEDJan Dunnewind (NED)Novo Nordisk Development12:17
106FRARémy Bathiard (FRA)16:02
107FRACorentin Navarro (FRA)18:45
108NZLXander White (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
109AUSSamuel Eddy (AUS)Team Bridgelane
110FRADylan Guinet (FRA)
111FRASacha Bietry (FRA)Novo Nordisk Development
112BELJarne Jacques (BEL)
113FRAAxel Larenaudie (FRA)
114NORIver Skaarseth (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team
115GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg
116DENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Development Team Dsm
117FRABaptiste Richard (FRA)
118GBRLouis Evans (GBR)Novo Nordisk Development
119FRAFlorian Tornu (FRA)
120FRAMaxence Thorlet (FRA)
121FRAKévin Avoine (FRA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Albert - Le Cateau-Cambrésis - 175,3 km - 5 September 2021Sprint

Image Clovis Sport Organisation. Source : Site officiel d' Travers les Hauts de France.


1NZLCampbell Stewart (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy4:08:59
2AUSJensen Plowright (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
3FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
4CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
5GBRLewis Askey (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
6NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
7LUXColin Heiderscheid (LUX)s.t.
8NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
9RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
10NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
11SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)s.t.
12ESTRait Ärm (EST)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
13FRAAxel Huens (FRA)s.t.
14FRAEnzo Paleni (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
15DENNils Lau Nyborg Broge (DEN)s.t.
16NEDJarno Mobach (NED)s.t.
17USASean McElroy (USA)Aevolos.t.
18USAGage Hecht (USA)Aevolos.t.
19DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
20BELAaron van der Beken (BEL)s.t.
21FRAKillyan Houcke (FRA)s.t.
22DENEmil Schandorff Iwersen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
23NORVegard Stokke (NOR)Development Team Dsms.t.
24FRAPhiléas Hansart (FRA)s.t.
25USAScott McGill (USA)Aevolos.t.
26CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
27GERPatrick Haller (GER)s.t.
28NEDJan Maas (NED)s.t.
29FRADoriand Percrule (FRA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
30USATyler Stites (USA)Aevolos.t.
31BELTomas Petit (BEL)s.t.
32SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)s.t.
33BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
34NEDMike Schuch (NED)A Blocs.t.
35NEDJan Dunnewind (NED)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
36SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)s.t.
37BELLars Van Ryckeghem (BEL)s.t.
38CZEAdam Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
39CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
40GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
41FRAOlivier Leroy (FRA)s.t.
42AUSMatthew Dinham (AUS)Team Bridgelanes.t.
43FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)s.t.
44FRAAntoine Raugel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
45FRALouis Coqueret (FRA)s.t.
46FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
47FRADamien Degot (FRA)s.t.
48USAEric Brunner (USA)Aevolos.t.
49NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
50CZEPavel Bittner (CZE)Development Team Dsms.t.
51FRACharles Hancke (FRA)s.t.
52BELLaurent Evrard (BEL)s.t.
53FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
54FRAValentin Tabellion (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
55FRARemi Huens (FRA)s.t.
56NZLFelix James Meo (NZL)Vorarlbergs.t.
57AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)s.t.
58NEDCasper van Uden (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
59AUTMarco Friedrich (AUT)s.t.
60ITAFilippo Ridolfo (ITA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
61FRAAlexis Caresmel (FRA)s.t.
62BELJente Boons (BEL)s.t.
63NEDNils Sinschek (NED)s.t.
64CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)s.t.
65FRAVincent Pastot (FRA)s.t.
66FRAAlexis Pierre (FRA)s.t.
67FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
68NEDMeindert Weulink (NED)A Blocs.t.
69CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
70CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
71CANTristan Jussaume (CAN)Aevolos.t.
72FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
73FRABaptiste Bernard (FRA)2:04
74FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
75DENBenjamin Hertz (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
76NZLLaurence Pithie (NZL)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
77AUSSamuel Jenner (AUS)Team Bridgelane2:46
78BELSteven Pattyn (BEL)s.t.
79AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
80BELJarne Van de Paar (BEL)s.t.
81NORMartin Bugge Urianstad (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
82NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
83DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
84LATMartins Pluto (LAT)A Blocs.t.
85AUSAden James Paterson (AUS)A Blocs.t.
86NEDLars Loohuis (NED)A Blocs.t.
87DENJacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
88NORErlend Blikra (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
89NZLTom Sexton (NZL)7:55
90ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Vorarlbergs.t.
91GERHannes Wilksch (GER)Development Team Dsm9:48
92DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
93GBROscar Onley (GBR)Development Team Dsms.t.
94DENNikolaj Mengel (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm20:52
95AUSBenjamin Van Dam (AUS)
96BELThibaut Ponsaerts (BEL)
97FRAFlorentin Lecamus Lambert (FRA)
98FRABastien Bodnar (FRA)
99FRAMathieu Pellegrin (FRA)
100GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Vorarlberg
101FRAHugo Jot (FRA)
102FRASébastien Havot (FRA)
103FRARémy Bathiard (FRA)
104FRACorentin Navarro (FRA)
105FRALéandre Huck (FRA)
106SWEEdvin Lovidius (SWE)
107AUSAlastair Christie-Johnston (AUS)Team Bridgelane

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved