All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - A Travers les Hauts de France - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - A Travers les Hauts de France - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2019

A Travers les Hauts de France 2019

FranceFrance - 24th May 2019 - 26th May 2019


General classification - 26th May 2019


1GBREthan Hayter (GBR)11:18:04
2GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)0:04
3GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)0:08
4NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:10
5NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Wiggins - Le Col0:13
6ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Seg Racing Academy0:14
7BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:15
8CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author0:16
9GBRThomas Pidcock (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col0:16
10FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Vendée U0:16
11SWINico Selenati (SWI)Akros - Thömus0:18
12FRAWilly Artus (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon0:18
13GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic0:19
14FRAMaël Guégan (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon0:19
15FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:20
16GBRJake Stewart (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:20
17FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon0:20
18NEDRick Pluimers (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:20
19BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain0:20
20DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:20
21CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Author0:20
22NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:20
23SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)Akros - Thömus0:20
24ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:20
25AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)0:20
26SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)0:20
27USAConnor Brown (USA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:20
28FRASteven Tronet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:20
29NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:20
30BELBrent van Moer (BEL)0:20
31CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author0:20
32CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author0:20
33FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:20
34CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Author0:20
35GBRDaniel Tulett (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col0:20
36DENSteffen Munk Christiansen (DEN)Coloquick0:20
37DENCasper Von Folsach (DEN)Coloquick0:38
38AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic0:49
39FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)VC Rouen 761:10
40BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:20
41BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:25
42DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm1:26
43SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:28
44LATMartins Pluto (LAT)Monkey Town - à Bloc1:35
45BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Seg Racing Academy1:35
46FRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon2:09
47DENMathias Bundsgaard Matz (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm2:11
48ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka2:11
49ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka2:24
50MAREl Mehdi Chokri (MAR)Dimension Data - Qhubeka2:28
51GBREthan Vernon (GBR)2:28
52BELMaxime Farazijn (BEL)CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain2:48
53FRAVincent Pastot (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise2:48
54BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex2:48
55DENJacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN)Coloquick2:48
56FRACorentin Navarro (FRA)Wiggins - Le Col2:48
57AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels2:48
58CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author2:48
59NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Seg Racing Academy2:48
60IRLDarragh O'Mahony (IRL)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise2:48
61FRAVincent Louiche (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain2:54
62SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3:00
63DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm3:04
64DENAlexander Salby (DEN)Coloquick3:48
65BELSébastien Grignard (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs4:03
66FRANicolas Moncomble (FRA)4:03
67BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)VC Rouen 764:39
68BELJelle Cant (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex4:39
69FRAFlorian Deriaux (FRA)4:39
70FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental5:14
71ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)Groupama - Fdj Continental5:23
72FRAChristopher Piry (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise5:33
73ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc5:42
74FRAClément Orceau (FRA)Vendée U6:22
75NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Evopro Racing10:52
76SPAAlbert Muela Galvez (SPA)Evopro Racing11:24
77FRABaptiste Deman (FRA)11:40
78FRAJoris Ducrocq (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain11:40
79DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Coloquick12:37
80GBRJacques Sauvagnargues (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col12:50
81IRLAaron Kearney (IRL)Evopro Racing13:31
82FRAAlexis Caresmel (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain13:31
83GERJonas Döring (GER)Akros - Thömus13:31
84GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic13:43
85SWIManuel Zobrist (SWI)Akros - Thömus14:18
86SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Akros - Thömus15:58
87FRAMarlon Gaillard (FRA)Vendée U19:26
88FRAThéo Menant (FRA)Vendée U20:41
89FRALouis Pijourlet (FRA)Vendée U20:41
90FRAMatéo Carlot (FRA)VC Rouen 7621:04
91GERMatthias Mangertseder (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels22:08
92FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental22:47
93SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias22:48
94HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Seg Racing Academy23:13
95FRAValentin Richard (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain24:25
96FRADany Maffeïs (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise24:53
97FRAFlorian Van Eslander (FRA)25:42
98GREGeorgios Stavrakakis (GRE)Seg Racing Academy28:09
99GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic31:33
100IRLCormac McGeough (IRL)Evopro Racing34:23

Stage 1 - Gavrelle - Épinoy - 125,7 km - 24th May 2019Sprint


1BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:39:15
2GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)s.t.
3CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
4SWIManuel Zobrist (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
5SPAJosé Antonio Redondo Ramos (SPA)s.t.
6SWINico Selenati (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
7FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
8ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
9GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
10GBRJake Stewart (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
11FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
12FRAThéo Menant (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
13GBRThomas Pidcock (GBR)Wiggins - Le Cols.t.
14BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)CC Villeneuve Saint-Germains.t.
15NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
16FRAVincent Louiche (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint-Germains.t.
17DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholms.t.
18BELMaxime Farazijn (BEL)CC Villeneuve Saint-Germains.t.
19NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Evopro Racings.t.
20DENSteffen Munk Christiansen (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
21GBREthan Hayter (GBR)s.t.
22FRAVincent Pastot (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
23NEDRick Pluimers (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
24AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
25BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
26FRAFlorian Van Eslander (FRA)s.t.
27FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
28AUTDaniel Federspiel (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
29FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
30DENAlexander Salby (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
31NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
32GREGeorgios Stavrakakis (GRE)Seg Racing Academys.t.
33FRABaptiste Deman (FRA)s.t.
34CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
35SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
36MAREl Mehdi Chokri (MAR)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
37GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
38ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
39FRADany Maffeïs (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
40BELJelle Cant (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
41BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)VC Rouen 76s.t.
42SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)s.t.
43ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Seg Racing Academys.t.
44BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
45FRAAlexis Caresmel (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint-Germains.t.
46LATMartins Pluto (LAT)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
47BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
48AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)s.t.
49GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
50FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
51FRACorentin Navarro (FRA)Wiggins - Le Cols.t.
52FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
53IRLAaron Kearney (IRL)Evopro Racings.t.
54USAConnor Brown (USA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
55BELDylan Van Dingenen (BEL)s.t.
56FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
57SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
58NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Wiggins - Le Cols.t.
59FRAValentin Richard (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint-Germains.t.
60DENJacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
61FRAFlorian Deriaux (FRA)s.t.
62AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
63CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
64CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
65FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
66CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
67SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
68ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
69GBREthan Vernon (GBR)s.t.
70GERJonas Döring (GER)Akros - Thömuss.t.
71NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
72CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
73NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
74ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
75FRAChristopher Piry (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
76ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
77DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholms.t.
78BELBrent van Moer (BEL)s.t.
79IRLDarragh O'Mahony (IRL)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
80BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
81BELSébastien Grignard (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
82SPAAlbert Muela Galvez (SPA)Evopro Racings.t.
83GBRJoe Nally (GBR)s.t.
84DENMathias Bundsgaard Matz (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholms.t.
85FRAMaël Guégan (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
86FRAWilly Artus (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
87AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
88FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
89FRASteven Tronet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
90GBRRhys Britton (GBR)s.t.
91FRAClément Orceau (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
92FRAFlorian Dauphin (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
93FRAMatéo Carlot (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
94FRALouis Pijourlet (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
95GBRDaniel Tulett (GBR)Wiggins - Le Cols.t.
96DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholms.t.
97FRANicolas Moncomble (FRA)s.t.
98FRAJoris Ducrocq (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint-Germains.t.
99DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholms.t.
100HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Seg Racing Academys.t.
101FRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
102SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
103DENCasper Von Folsach (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
104FRAMarlon Gaillard (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
105GERMatthias Mangertseder (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:17
106NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:17
107AUTJan Koller (AUT)0:17
108SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:17
109SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:17
110BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:17
111DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Coloquick0:17
112SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:51
113FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:51
114BELSander De Pestel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:59
115SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:08
116FRAJean-Louis Le Ny (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon1:15
117GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)s.t.
118GBRJacques Sauvagnargues (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col2:22
119DENJohan Price-Pejtersen (DEN)Coloquick3:51
120DENJeppe Hanssing (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm3:51
121FRAMaxime Huygens (FRA)4:14
122FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)VC Rouen 768:14
123SWILois Dufaux (SWI)Akros - Thömus
124GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
125FRAAnthony Macron (FRA)VC Rouen 76
126AUTDaniel Knapp (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic
127BELCorentin Quertinmont (BEL)
128GBRGabriel Cullaigh (GBR)
129ETHMillion Beza Ejgu (ETH)Dimension Data - Qhubeka

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Seclin - Bonningues-Lès-Calais - 197,8 km - 25th May 2019Sprint


1GBREthan Hayter (GBR)4:53:04
2NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:04
3GBRThomas Pidcock (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col0:04
4ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Seg Racing Academy0:04
5GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic0:04
6FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon0:04
7FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:04
8GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)0:04
9BELDylan Van Dingenen (BEL)0:04
10GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)0:04
11CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Author0:04
12DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:04
13NEDRick Pluimers (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:04
14SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:04
15FRASteven Tronet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:04
16SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)Akros - Thömus0:04
17BELMaxime Farazijn (BEL)CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain0:04
18GBRJake Stewart (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:04
19CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author0:04
20AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:04
21DENCasper Von Folsach (DEN)Coloquick0:04
22FRAWilly Artus (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon0:04
23DENJacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN)Coloquick0:04
24GBRDaniel Tulett (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col0:04
25AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:04
26BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain0:04
27FRABaptiste Deman (FRA)0:04
28BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:04
29NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:04
30NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Wiggins - Le Col0:04
31AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)0:04
32BELBrent van Moer (BEL)0:04
33FRAVincent Pastot (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:04
34SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)0:04
35FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Vendée U0:04
36NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:04
37USAConnor Brown (USA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:04
38CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Author0:04
39AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic0:04
40FRACorentin Navarro (FRA)Wiggins - Le Col0:04
41NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Seg Racing Academy0:04
42SWINico Selenati (SWI)Akros - Thömus0:04
43CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Author0:04
44BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:04
45FRAMaël Guégan (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon0:04
46CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Author0:04
47CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author0:04
48IRLDarragh O'Mahony (IRL)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:04
49ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:04
50FRAMarlon Gaillard (FRA)Vendée U0:04
51FRAJoris Ducrocq (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain0:04
52FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:04
53BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:04
54SPAAlbert Muela Galvez (SPA)Evopro Racing0:04
55DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:17
56AUTDaniel Federspiel (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic0:23
57FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental0:29
58FRAChristopher Piry (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise0:48
59FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)VC Rouen 760:54
60FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)VC Rouen 760:54
61GBRJacques Sauvagnargues (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col0:55
62ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc0:57
63FRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon1:00
64SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias1:00
65BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:04
66LATMartins Pluto (LAT)Monkey Town - à Bloc1:19
67GBREthan Vernon (GBR)1:19
68FRALouis Pijourlet (FRA)Vendée U1:19
69BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Seg Racing Academy1:19
70FRAThéo Menant (FRA)Vendée U1:19
71MAREl Mehdi Chokri (MAR)Dimension Data - Qhubeka1:19
72FRANicolas Moncomble (FRA)1:19
73BELSébastien Grignard (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:19
74BELSander De Pestel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:19
75NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Evopro Racing1:19
76BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs1:19
77FRAVincent Louiche (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain1:45
78BELJelle Cant (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:55
79BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)VC Rouen 761:55
80IRLAaron Kearney (IRL)Evopro Racing1:55
81DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm1:55
82FRAMatéo Carlot (FRA)VC Rouen 761:55
83DENMathias Bundsgaard Matz (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm1:55
84GERJonas Döring (GER)Akros - Thömus1:55
85FRAFlorian Deriaux (FRA)1:55
86FRAAlexis Caresmel (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain1:55
87ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)Groupama - Fdj Continental1:55
88GBRRhys Britton (GBR)1:55
89GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic1:55
90ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka2:08
91SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels2:33
92DENAlexander Salby (DEN)Coloquick2:39
93DENSteffen Munk Christiansen (DEN)Coloquick2:42
94SWIManuel Zobrist (SWI)Akros - Thömus2:42
95FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental3:23
96GERMatthias Mangertseder (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3:23
97FRAJean-Louis Le Ny (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon4:03
98FRAFlorian Dauphin (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon4:03
99FRAClément Orceau (FRA)Vendée U4:20
100FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Vendée U4:20
101SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias4:20
102DENJeppe Hanssing (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm4:22
103SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Akros - Thömus4:22
104HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Seg Racing Academy4:45
105ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka5:37
106DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Coloquick9:41
107GREGeorgios Stavrakakis (GRE)Seg Racing Academy9:41
108DENJohan Price-Pejtersen (DEN)Coloquick9:41
109DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm10:27
110SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias11:16
111SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias11:16
112FRAValentin Richard (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain13:04
113FRADany Maffeïs (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise13:05
114GBRJoe Nally (GBR)13:05
115GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic13:05
116FRAFlorian Van Eslander (FRA)13:56
117IRLCormac McGeough (IRL)Evopro Racing16:08
118FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)VC Rouen 76
119AUTJan Koller (AUT)
120FRAMaxime Huygens (FRA)
121SPAJosé Daniel Viejo Redondo (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
122FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Tarteletto - Isorex
123NEDWim Kleiman (NED)Monkey Town - à Bloc

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Petite-Forêt - Pecquencourt - 188,5 km - 26th May 2019Sprint


1GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)3:46:01
2ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Seg Racing Academys.t.
3NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
4ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
5SWINico Selenati (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
6FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
7GBREthan Hayter (GBR)s.t.
8GBRJake Stewart (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
9CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
10BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)CC Villeneuve Saint-Germains.t.
11FRAJason Tesson (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
12NEDRick Pluimers (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
13BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Seg Racing Academys.t.
14GERJannik Steimle (GER)Vorarlberg - Santics.t.
15SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
16CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
17SWIRobin Froidevaux (SWI)Akros - Thömuss.t.
18BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
19BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
20NEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Seg Racing Academys.t.
21ERANatnael Tesfatsion Ocbit (ERA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
22USAConnor Brown (USA)Dimension Data - Qhubekas.t.
23AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)s.t.
24DENChristoffer Lisson (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholms.t.
25NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Wiggins - Le Cols.t.
26FRASteven Tronet (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
27FRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
28FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
29FRAWilly Artus (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
30CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
31GBRThomas Pidcock (GBR)Wiggins - Le Cols.t.
32BELBrent van Moer (BEL)s.t.
33NEDIvar Slik (NED)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
34SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)s.t.
35FRAMaël Guégan (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillons.t.
36GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)s.t.
37GBRDaniel Tulett (GBR)Wiggins - Le Cols.t.
38BELAbram Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
39DENMathias Bundsgaard Matz (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholms.t.
40CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
41LATMartins Pluto (LAT)Monkey Town - à Blocs.t.
42DENCasper Von Folsach (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
43FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
44DENSteffen Munk Christiansen (DEN)Coloquicks.t.
45CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
46AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic0:29
47SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:53
48GBREthan Vernon (GBR)0:53
49DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:53
50DENAlexander Salby (DEN)Coloquick0:53
51MAREl Mehdi Chokri (MAR)Dimension Data - Qhubeka0:53
52DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm0:53
53FRAVincent Louiche (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain0:53
54FRAAdrien Lagree (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon0:53
55FRAClément Orceau (FRA)Vendée U1:46
56ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Dimension Data - Qhubeka1:51
57DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Coloquick2:23
58BELMichiel Stockman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex2:28
59CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author2:28
60BELMaximilien Picoux (BEL)VC Rouen 762:28
61DENJacob Hindsgaul Madsen (DEN)Coloquick2:28
62IRLDarragh O'Mahony (IRL)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise2:28
63FRACorentin Navarro (FRA)Wiggins - Le Col2:28
64BELJelle Cant (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex2:28
65BELSébastien Grignard (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:28
66FRAVincent Pastot (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise2:28
67NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Seg Racing Academy2:28
68FRAFlorian Deriaux (FRA)2:28
69FRANicolas Moncomble (FRA)2:28
70AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels2:28
71BELMaxime Farazijn (BEL)CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain2:28
72ESTKarl Patrick Lauk (EST)Groupama - Fdj Continental3:12
73FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental4:29
74FRAChristopher Piry (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise4:29
75ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Monkey Town - à Bloc4:29
76GBRJacques Sauvagnargues (GBR)Wiggins - Le Col9:17
77NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Evopro Racing9:17
78SPAAlbert Muela Galvez (SPA)Evopro Racing11:04
79FRAValentin Richard (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain11:05
80SWIManuel Zobrist (SWI)Akros - Thömus11:20
81SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Akros - Thömus11:20
82IRLAaron Kearney (IRL)Evopro Racing11:20
83FRAJoris Ducrocq (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain11:20
84FRAAlexis Caresmel (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain11:20
85GERJonas Döring (GER)Akros - Thömus11:20
86FRABaptiste Deman (FRA)11:20
87FRAFlorian Van Eslander (FRA)11:30
88GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic11:32
89FRADany Maffeïs (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise11:32
90IRLCormac McGeough (IRL)Evopro Racing17:42
91HUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Seg Racing Academy18:12
92GREGeorgios Stavrakakis (GRE)Seg Racing Academy18:12
93GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic18:12
94GERMatthias Mangertseder (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels18:12
95SPAUrko Berrade Fernandez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias18:12
96FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continental18:20
97FRAMatéo Carlot (FRA)VC Rouen 7618:53
98FRALouis Pijourlet (FRA)Vendée U19:06
99FRAThéo Menant (FRA)Vendée U19:06
100FRAMarlon Gaillard (FRA)Vendée U19:06
101FRAJean-Louis Le Ny (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon
102FRAClément Saint-Martin (FRA)VC Rouen 76
103DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm
104BELDylan Van Dingenen (BEL)
105FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Vendée U
106DENJeppe Hanssing (DEN)Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm
107SPAGotzon Udondo Santamaria (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
108BELSander De Pestel (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs
109DENJohan Price-Pejtersen (DEN)Coloquick
110SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
111SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
112GBRRhys Britton (GBR)
113AUTDaniel Federspiel (AUT)Vorarlberg - Santic
114FRAFlorian Dauphin (FRA)Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon
115AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
116GBRJoe Nally (GBR)
117BELElias Van Breussegem (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved