All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2014

Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2014

PolandPoland - 2nd July 2014 - 5th July 2014


General classification - 5th July 2014


1POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Mexller16:17:53
2ITAMirko Tedeschi (ITA)Neri Sottoli0:06
3ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Idea0:09
4POLKamil Gradek (POL)BDC - Marcpol0:10
5POLPawel Bernas (POL)BDC - Marcpol0:12
6POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)0:14
7ITAMatteo Collodel (ITA)Idea0:18
8CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)Bauknecht - Author0:19
9UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Neri0:21
10POLArtur Detko (POL)Mexller0:22
11BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
12POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Active Jets.t.
13GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
14UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
15CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
16BELFlorent Delfosse (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
17UKRVolodymyr Gomenyuk (UKR)s.t.
18POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
19POLWojciech Halejak (POL)Mexllers.t.
20BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
21ITARicardo Pichetta (ITA)Idea0:46
22BELJulien Kaise (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze0:54
23CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
24BELAntoine Warnier (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
25POLPiotr Skarzynski (POL)s.t.
26POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)Active Jets.t.
27POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
28UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
29SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
30AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:02
31POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
32RUSSergey Belykh (RUS)Team 211:10
33AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:13
34AZEOleksandr Surutkovych (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:19
35NEDPeter Koning (NED)Metec - TKH1:37
36POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Mexller2:48
37GERStefan Schäfer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg4:36
38POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpol7:13
39RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)Team 218:22
40BELDries Hollanders (BEL)Metec - TKH10:45
41BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Color Code - Biowanze12:52
42UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolsss.t.
43POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice12:55
44POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice13:07
45POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory13:09
46POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)s.t.
47POLJaroslaw Kowalczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
48NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKH13:11
49SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek13:16
50NEDRemco Te Brake (NED)Metec - TKH13:18
51ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Idea13:24
52POLJakub Foltyn (POL)s.t.
53CZEDavid Dvorsky (CZE)Bauknecht - Author13:33
54POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice13:59
55UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolss14:08
56POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)Active Jets.t.
57POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice14:09
58UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)s.t.
59SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
60ITAAlessandro Pettiti (ITA)Idea14:31
61RUSAleksey Ryabkin (RUS)Team 2115:57
62GERFranz Schiewer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg18:32
63AZETural Isgandarov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Project19:27
64POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Mexller21:56
65NEDNiels Goeree (NED)Metec - TKH25:37
66POLGrzegorz Haba (POL)25:39
67POLPawel Franczak (POL)Active Jets.t.
68GERJonas Rapp (GER)s.t.
69POLKrzysztof Tracz (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
70POLKonrad Dabkowski (POL)Active Jet26:31
71POLWojciech Migdal (POL)26:36
72RUSKonstantin Yakimov (RUS)Team 2126:39
73GERDaniel Klemme (GER)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
74POLKonrad Kott (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
75GERTobias Knaup (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
76GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
77POLMichal Czerkies (POL)s.t.
78POLMichal Ziulek (POL)26:52
79POLJakub Solinski (POL)27:03
80POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Active Jets.t.
81CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
82POLMichal Braulinski (POL)s.t.
83RUSAleksander Mezhechev (RUS)Team 2127:16
84SVKRoman Bronis (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek28:03
85POLKornel Sojka (POL)Mexller30:28
86GERJulian Braun (GER)31:57
87NEDJelle Wolsink (NED)Metec - TKH32:24
88POLWojciech Kietlinski (POL)32:26
89UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolss35:38
90GERAndre Benoit (GER)36:33

Stage 1 - Lodz - Sulejow - 115,5 km - 2nd July 2014Sprint


1POLKonrad Dabkowski (POL)Active Jet2:26:21
2NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
3ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Ideas.t.
4ITAMatteo Collodel (ITA)Ideas.t.
5POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
6BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
7RUSKonstantin Yakimov (RUS)Team 21s.t.
8POLArtur Detko (POL)Mexllers.t.
9BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
10POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Mexllers.t.
11BELJulien Kaise (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
12GERDaniel Klemme (GER)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
13GERStefan Schäfer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
14GERAndre Benoit (GER)s.t.
15UKRYuriy Agarkov (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
16POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
17POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
18POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
19NEDNiels Goeree (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
20POLJakub Foltyn (POL)s.t.
21UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
22AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
23POLMatheusz Czajkowski (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
24ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Ideas.t.
25POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)s.t.

Stage 2 - Zdunska Wola - Sieradz - 82,3 km - 2nd July 2014Sprint


1POLKamil Gradek (POL)BDC - Marcpol1:42:36
2NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
3POLKonrad Dabkowski (POL)Active Jets.t.
4POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
5RUSKonstantin Yakimov (RUS)Team 21s.t.
6POLAdrian Teklinski (POL)s.t.
7ITAMatteo Collodel (ITA)Ideas.t.
8GERStefan Schäfer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
9POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
10BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
11POLPawel Bernas (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
12GERDaniel Klemme (GER)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
13POLGrzegorz Haba (POL)s.t.
14BELJulien Kaise (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
15UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)s.t.
16POLKonrad Kott (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
17CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
18POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)s.t.
19POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
20POLArtur Detko (POL)Mexllers.t.
21GERAndre Benoit (GER)s.t.
22BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
23POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Active Jets.t.
24GERTobias Knaup (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
25UKRYuriy Agarkov (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.

Stage 3 - Przedborz - Kielce - 162,3 km - 3rd July 2014Sprint


1POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice3:41:38
2NEDRemco Te Brake (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
3NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
4ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Ideas.t.
5POLArtur Detko (POL)Mexllers.t.
6BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
7POLAdrian Teklinski (POL)s.t.
8UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolsss.t.
9RUSKonstantin Yakimov (RUS)Team 21s.t.
10POLKonrad Dabkowski (POL)Active Jets.t.
11AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
12AZESamir Jabrayilov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
13GERAndre Benoit (GER)s.t.
14BELJulien Kaise (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
15POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
16POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Mexllers.t.
17UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)s.t.
18ITAMatteo Collodel (ITA)Ideas.t.
19POLPiotr Skarzynski (POL)s.t.
20GERStefan Schäfer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
21BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
22SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
23GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
24POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
25UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.

Stage 4 - Nowy Sacz - Krosno - 206,5 km - 4th July 2014Escape


1POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Mexller5:01:06
2ITAMirko Tedeschi (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
3ITAMatteo Collodel (ITA)Idea0:10
4POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Active Jets.t.
5GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
6UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
7CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
8UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Kolsss.t.
9CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
10POLArtur Detko (POL)Mexllers.t.
11UKRVolodymyr Gomenyuk (UKR)s.t.
12POLKamil Gradek (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
13BELFlorent Delfosse (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
14BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
15BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
16POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Mexllers.t.
17UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
18POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
19POLWojciech Halejak (POL)Mexllers.t.
20POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
21ITARicardo Pichetta (ITA)Ideas.t.
22POLPawel Bernas (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
23ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Ideas.t.
24BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
25POLPiotr Skarzynski (POL)0:42

Stage 5 - Strzyzow - Jaroslaw - 144 km - 5th July 2014Sprint


1POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice3:26:20
2POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)0:02
3ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Idea0:04
4POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
5POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
6ITAMatteo Collodel (ITA)Ideas.t.
7GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
8AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
9UKRVolodymyr Gomenyuk (UKR)s.t.
10CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
11BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
12SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
13CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
14POLKamil Gradek (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
15BELJulien Kaise (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
16AZEOleksandr Surutkovych (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
17POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Active Jets.t.
18UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
19CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
20UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
21POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)s.t.
22POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
23BELAntoine Warnier (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
24BELFlorent Delfosse (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
25POLWojciech Halejak (POL)Mexllers.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved