All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Course de la Solidarité olympique - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Course de la Solidarité olympique - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2012

Course de la Solidarité olympique 2012

PolandPoland - 4th July 2012 - 8th July 2012


General classification - 8th July 2012


1POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Bank Bgz21:32:15
2POLBartosz Huzarski (POL)Team Netapp00:05
3POLAdam Pierzga (POL)Polish National Team00:37
4ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Idea00:59
5SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil01:00
6SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Adria Mobil01:03
7ITACristian Cominelli (ITA)Idea01:04
8GERRalf Matzka (GER)Thüringer Energie Team01:05
9POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Bank Bgz01:07
10MARSoufiane Haddi (MAR)Morocco National Team01:09
11ITAAristide Ratti (ITA)Ideas.t.
12GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Thüringer Energie Team01:19
13POLPiotr Kirpsza (POL)BDC - Marcpol01:25
14POLJakub Foltyn (POL)Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska01:28
15UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Lampres.t.
16POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Polkowices.t.
17POLArtur Detko (POL)Polish National Team01:35
18GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus01:37
19ITALuca Barla (ITA)Idea01:38
20RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
21CZEFrantisek Padour (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
22SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
23RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Rusvelo01:42
24GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Watches - Onfone01:50
25POLJaroslaw Kowalczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpol02:09
26MARMouhcine Lahsaini (MAR)Morocco National Team02:18
27GERAlexander Schmitt (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus02:37
28NEDLuc Hagenaars (NED)Metec02:50
29POLRobert Radosz (POL)BDC - Marcpol03:08
30UZBRuslan Karimov (UZB)Idea03:09
31POLDariusz Baranowski (POL)BDC - Marcpol03:54
32RUSNikita Eskov (RUS)Rusvelo04:36
33POLMarcin Sapa (POL)BDC - Marcpol05:22
34GERMichel Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg06:49
35GERLucas Schädlich (GER)Nsp - Ghost07:04
36UKRDenys Karnulin (UKR)ISD - Lampre07:05
37GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Team Netapp07:12
38CZEJakub Vecera (CZE)Whirlpool - Author07:19
39SLOTomaz Nose (SLO)Adria Mobil07:30
40SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek07:32
41RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Rusvelo08:00
42POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)CCC - Polkowice08:08
43GERTino Thömel (GER)Nsp - Ghost08:20
44SWIThomas Frei (SWI)Christina Watches - Onfone08:33
45AUSJoshua Lucas Prete (AUS)Whirlpool - Author08:35
46POLTomasz Smolen (POL)Bank Bgz08:39
47UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolss08:49
48POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Bank Bgzs.t.
49SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek08:51
50CZERostislav Krotky (CZE)AC Sparta Praha10:16
51UKRVolodymyr Gomenyuk (UKR)Kolss10:40
52UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD - Lampre11:10
53MARReda Aadel (MAR)Morocco National Team12:10
54GERMichael Schweizer (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus13:03
55SVKRobert Gavenda (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek13:34
56NEDDennis Smit (NED)Metec13:48
57NEDDex Groen (NED)Metecs.t.
58GERTobias Knaup (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
59POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Polkowice14:12
60POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)Polish National Team14:16
61RUSArkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS)Rusvelo14:21
62SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek14:23
63RUSValery Kaikov (RUS)Rusvelo15:51
64UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolss15:52
65NEDJurriën Bosters (NED)Metec16:10
66CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Adria Mobil18:12
67GERHenning Bommel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg18:43
68CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil19:33
69POLMercin Wolski (POL)Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska20:01
70GERJuriy Vasyliv (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg20:44
71UKROleksand Martynenko (UKR)ISD - Lampre20:52
72NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Metec20:53
73POLGrzegorz Haba (POL)Polish National Team21:26
74DENMichael Rasmussen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone21:59
75POLPiotr Gawronski (POL)CCC - Polkowice22:16
76GERMaximilian Werda (GER)Thüringer Energie Team22:29
77GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Team Netapp23:57
78POLWojciech Wrega (POL)Polish National Team24:10
79DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone25:06
80CZEDavid Dvorsky (CZE)Whirlpool - Author26:12
81UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolss27:01
82POLKamil Migdol (POL)Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeskas.t.
83GERAndre Schulze (GER)Team Netapp27:29
84SLOSimon Pavlin (SLO)Adria Mobil28:15
85POLDariusz Gluszak (POL)Polish National Team30:38
86DENKristian Sobota (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone33:47
87CZETomás Danacík (CZE)Whirlpool - Author34:16

Stage 1a - Lodz - Belchatów - 76,2 km - 4th July 2012Sprint


1NEDJeff Vermeulen (NED)Metec1:36:12
2GERRalf Matzka (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+0
3GERAndre Schulze (GER)Team Netapp+0
4POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)CCC - Polkowice+0
5UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolss+0
6POLAdam Wadecki (POL)BDC - Marcpol+0
7GERTino Thömel (GER)Nsp - Ghost+0
8ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Idea+0
9POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Bank Bgz+0
10RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Rusvelo+0
11GERMichael Schweizer (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus+0
12MARSoufiane Haddi (MAR)Morocco National Team+0
13ITACristian Cominelli (ITA)Idea+0
14GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Team Netapp+0
15ITAAristide Ratti (ITA)Idea+0
16GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Watches - Onfone+0
17SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil+0
18POLPiotr Kirpsza (POL)BDC - Marcpol+0
19UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolss+0
20POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)CCC - Polkowice+0
21UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Lampre+0
22AUSJoshua Lucas Prete (AUS)Whirlpool - Author+0
23GERJuriy Vasyliv (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
24POLJakub Foltyn (POL)Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska+0
25POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)Bank Bgz+0

Stage 1b - Tuszyn - Sieradz - 140,8 km - 4th July 2012Escape


1GERAndre Schulze (GER)Team Netapp03:19:45
2SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
3GERMichael Schweizer (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
4GERSebastian Forke (GER)Nsp - Ghosts.t.
5RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
6MARSoufiane Haddi (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
7SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
8POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)CCC - Polkowices.t.
9GERRalf Matzka (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
10ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Ideas.t.
11POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Bank Bgzs.t.
12ITAAristide Ratti (ITA)Ideas.t.
13UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolsss.t.
14GERStefan Schäfer (GER)Nsp - Ghosts.t.
15NEDJeff Vermeulen (NED)Metecs.t.
16POLMercin Wolski (POL)Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeskas.t.
17ITACristian Cominelli (ITA)Ideas.t.
18GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
19ITAAngelo Furlan (ITA)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
20POLAdam Wadecki (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
21CZETomás Okrouhlický (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
22GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
23GERMichel Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
24SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
25POLGrzegorz Haba (POL)Polish National Team00:08
26GERTimon Seubert (GER)Team Netapps.t.
27GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Team Netapp00:12
28POLPiotr Kirpsza (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
29GERAlexander Schmitt (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
30GERHenning Bommel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg00:14

Stage 2 - Leczyca - Kutno - 211,9 km - 5th July 2012Sprint


1GERAndre Schulze (GER)Team Netapp04:06:28
2ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Ideas.t.
3SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
4GERRalf Matzka (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
5GERMichel Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
6POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)CCC - Polkowices.t.
7GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
8POLTomasz Smolen (POL)Bank Bgzs.t.
9RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
10MARSoufiane Haddi (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
11NEDJeff Vermeulen (NED)Metecs.t.
12GERTino Thömel (GER)Nsp - Ghosts.t.
13MARMouhcine Lahsaini (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
14ITAAristide Ratti (ITA)Ideas.t.
15ITACristian Cominelli (ITA)Ideas.t.
16GERJuriy Vasyliv (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
17POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Bank Bgzs.t.
18UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolsss.t.
19UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Lampres.t.
20GERMichael Schweizer (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
21POLAdam Pierzga (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
22POLJaroslaw Kowalczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
23DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
24SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
25POLJakub Foltyn (POL)Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeskas.t.

Stage 3 - Tomaszów Mazowiecki - Kielce - 167,6 km - 6th July 2012Sprint


1POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Polkowice3:51:44
2SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Adria Mobil+0
3NEDLuc Hagenaars (NED)Metec+0
4MARSoufiane Haddi (MAR)Morocco National Team+0
5GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus+0
6POLJakub Foltyn (POL)Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska+0
7ITALuca Barla (ITA)Idea+0
8POLTomasz Smolen (POL)Bank Bgz+0
9POLBartosz Huzarski (POL)Team Netapp+0
10UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolss+0
11AUSJoshua Lucas Prete (AUS)Whirlpool - Author+0
12UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Lampre+0
13SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek+0
14MARMouhcine Lahsaini (MAR)Morocco National Team+0
15RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Rusvelo+0
16GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+0
17GERSergej Fuchs (GER)Nsp - Ghost+0
18POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Bank Bgz+0
19CZEFrantisek Padour (CZE)Whirlpool - Author+0
20GERAlexander Schmitt (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus+0
21ITACristian Cominelli (ITA)Idea+0
22GERRalf Matzka (GER)Thüringer Energie Team+0
23POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Bank Bgz+0
24POLDariusz Baranowski (POL)BDC - Marcpol+0
25RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Rusvelo+0

Stage 4 - Nowy Sacz - Krosno - 183,5 km - 7th July 2012Medium mountain


1POLBartosz Huzarski (POL)Team Netapp04:44:02
2POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Bank Bgzs.t.
3POLAdam Pierzga (POL)Polish National Team00:33
4SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil01:20
5SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
6UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Lampres.t.
7ITALuca Barla (ITA)Ideas.t.
8GERRalf Matzka (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
9POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Bank Bgzs.t.
10POLPiotr Kirpsza (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
11MARSoufiane Haddi (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
12GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
13POLJakub Foltyn (POL)Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeskas.t.
14RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
15POLArtur Detko (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
16CZEFrantisek Padour (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
17GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
18RUSNikita Eskov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
19POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Polkowices.t.
20ITAAristide Ratti (ITA)Ideas.t.
21SLOMatej Mugerli (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
22ITACristian Cominelli (ITA)Ideas.t.
23ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Ideas.t.
24RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Rusvelo01:24
25GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Watches - Onfone02:01
26SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
27GERMichel Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
28UZBRuslan Karimov (UZB)Ideas.t.
29POLJaroslaw Kowalczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
30MARMouhcine Lahsaini (MAR)Morocco National Team02:15
31UKRDenys Karnulin (UKR)ISD - Lampre02:36
32POLRobert Radosz (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
33GERAlexander Schmitt (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
34CZEJakub Vecera (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
35SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.

Stage 5 - Jaslo - Jarosaw - 159,2 km - 8th July 2012Medium mountain


1UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD - Lampre03:53:27
2RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Rusvelo00:06
3ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Ideas.t.
4GERTino Thömel (GER)Nsp - Ghosts.t.
5POLBartosz Huzarski (POL)Team Netapps.t.
6GERMichael Schweizer (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
7UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Kolsss.t.
8SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
9POLJakub Foltyn (POL)Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeskas.t.
10GERMichel Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
11POLAdam Pierzga (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
12GERAndre Schulze (GER)Team Netapps.t.
13POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Bank Bgz00:02
14GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Thüringer Energie Team00:06
15NEDLuc Hagenaars (NED)Metecs.t.
16MARSoufiane Haddi (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
17ITAAristide Ratti (ITA)Ideas.t.
18CZERostislav Krotky (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
19AUSJoshua Lucas Prete (AUS)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
20SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
21POLJaroslaw Kowalczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
22GERAlexander Schmitt (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
23MARReda Aadel (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
24RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
25MARMouhcine Lahsaini (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved