All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2010

Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2010

PolandPoland - 30th June 2010 - 4th July 2010


General classification - 4th July 2010


1POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Mroz - Active Jet21:31:21
2ITAPasquale Muto (ITA)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia+14
3GERStefan Schäfer (GER)Team Milram+22
4GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Team Netapp+24
5SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Zeroquadro - Radenska+26
6CZEMartin Mares (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+26
7ITAFortunato Baliani (ITA)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia+26
8UKROleksandr Sheydyk (UKR)ISD Continental Team+28
9UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD Continental Team+30
10CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Zeroquadro - Radenska+30
11SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia+30
12POLDariusz Baranowski (POL)Romet - Weltour - Debica+30
13POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+30
14SPAGustavo Rodriguez Iglesias (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia+30
15POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Mroz - Active Jet+33
16BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+38
17ITADaniele Callegarin (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+43
18CZEPetr Dlask (CZE)Telenet - Fidea+43
19UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD Continental Team+43
20BLRAndrei Krasilnikau (BLR)+43
21SPAEzequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia+43
22GERPhilipp Mamos (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse+43
23POLRadoslaw Romanik (POL)DHL - Author+43
24POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Polish National Team+49
25BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Partizan Srbija+56
26ITADanilo Andrenacci (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+1:33
27POLRobert Radosz (POL)Aktio - Mostostal Pulawy+1:43
28GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse+2:00
29ITARoberto Cesaro (ITA)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia+3:10
30SPAGustavo Dominguez Lemos (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia+4:02
31ITAGiuseppe Muraglia (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+5:22
32BLRYauheni Lahun (BLR)Belarus National Team+6:45
33POLKrzysztof Szczawinski (POL)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia+6:50
34POLMateusz Mroz (POL)DHL - Author+6:50
35POLDariusz Batek (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+6:50
36POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Aktio - Mostostal Pulawy+6:50
37UKRVolodymyr Zagorodny (UKR)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia+6:56
38CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Team Netapp+7:06
39BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)+7:22
40POLMarcin Urbanowski (POL)DHL - Author+7:27
41UKRVolodimyr Duma (UKR)Romet - Weltour - Debica+7:53
42GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Team Netapp+9:34
43POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Mroz - Active Jet+9:39
44POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Mroz - Active Jet+9:39
45ITALuca Zanasca (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+11:15
46GERTino Meier (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+11:58
47SLOKlemen Stimulak (SLO)Zheroquadro Radenska+12:54
48UKRYuriy Agarkov (UKR)ISD Continental Team+12:55
49GERAndre Schulze (GER)PSK Whirlpool - Author+15:18
50BLRAlexandre Usov (BLR)ISD Continental Team+15:43
51POLDariusz Rudnicki (POL)Aktio - Mostostal Pulawy+15:48
52POLTomasz Smolen (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+15:48
53POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)Romet - Weltour - Debica+15:48
54POLKonrad Czajkowski (POL)DHL - Author+15:48
55POLLukasz Modzelewski (POL)Legia - Felt+15:48
56SLODavid Tratnik (SLO)Zeroquadro - Radenska+15:48
57POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+15:48
58POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+15:48
59UKRYaroslav Boyko (UKR)+16:17
60GERSergej Fuchs (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse+16:20
61GERHenning Bommel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+16:21
62SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Zeroquadro - Radenska+16:33
63ITAEugenio Loria (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+17:49
64POLKrzysztof Jezowski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+18:04
65UKRArtem Tesler (UKR)+18:07
66POLMarek Cichosz (POL)Legia - Felt+18:17
67GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse+18:30
68BELRob Peeters (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+18:50
69POLArtur Przydzial (POL)Romet - Weltour - Debica+20:31
70GERSebastian Forke (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse+23:58
71GERJohannes Kahra (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+24:03
72SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia+24:16
73GERRené Obst (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse+24:45
74CZEPetr Bencik (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+25:31
75GEREric Baumann (GER)Team Netapp+27:01
76SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Zeroquadro - Radenska+27:22
77CZEFrantisek Kloucek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+28:17
78BLRAliaksandr Sinelnikau (BLR)Belarus National Team+28:21
79POLKamil Gradek (POL)+28:28
80SVKPavol Polievka (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+28:31
81POLAdrian Kurek (POL)+28:48
82SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+29:12
83GERTimon Seubert (GER)Team Netapp+29:50
84ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Team Netapp+30:22
85GERRobert Bartko (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+32:08
86POLTomasz Lisowicz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+32:25
87GERFranz Schiewer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+32:49
88POLPiotr Sztobryn (POL)Aktio - Mostostal Pulawy+32:55
89UKRVolodymyr Gomenyuk (UKR)Kolss+33:01
90CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+33:08
91POLMateusz Taciak (POL)Mroz - Active Jet+33:20
92POLMercin Wolski (POL)Romet - Weltour - Debica+34:08
93GERLars Wackernagel (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse+34:15
94SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+37:02
95ITAOmar Sottocornola (ITA)Zeroquadro - Radenska+37:35
96SVKRobert Gavenda (SVK)Telenet - Fidea+37:35
97POLMateusz Komar (POL)Mroz - Active Jet+38:28
98POLPiotr Osinski (POL)Mroz - Active Jet+41:13

Stage 1 - Lódz - Kleszczów - 138,4 km - 30th June 2010Sprint


1POLAdam Wadecki (POL)Aktio - Mostostal Pulawy2:56:07
2GERAndre Schulze (GER)PSK Whirlpool - Author+0
3GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse+0
4POLDariusz Rudnicki (POL)Aktio - Mostostal Pulawy+0
5GERTino Meier (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
6BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+0
7GEREric Baumann (GER)Team Netapp+0
8POLTomasz Smolen (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
9FRADenis Flahaut (FRA)ISD Continental Team+0
10ITAOmar Sottocornola (ITA)Zeroquadro - Radenska+0
11POLKrzysztof Szczawinski (POL)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia+0
12BELWouter Van Mechelen (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+0
13BELVincent Baestaens (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+0
14GERRobert Bartko (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
15POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Caja Rural+0
16SPAGustavo Dominguez Lemos (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia+0
17POLMercin Wolski (POL)Romet - Weltour - Debica+0
18POLWojciech Kaczmarski (POL)Legia - Felt+0
19ITADaniele Callegarin (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+0
20POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)Romet - Weltour - Debica+0
21POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Mroz - Active Jet+0
22SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Zeroquadro - Radenska+0
23CZEPetr Dlask (CZE)Telenet - Fidea+0
24POLMateusz Mroz (POL)DHL - Author+0
25SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Zeroquadro - Radenska+0

Stage 2 - Radomsko - Belchatów - 78 km - 30th June 2010Sprint


1GERAndre Schulze (GER)PSK Whirlpool - Author1:45:39
2GERTino Meier (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
3FRADenis Flahaut (FRA)ISD Continental Team+0
4POLKrzysztof Jezowski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
5GEREric Baumann (GER)Team Netapp+0
6ITADaniele Callegarin (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+0
7POLAdam Wadecki (POL)Aktio - Mostostal Pulawy+0
8GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse+0
9BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+0
10POLKrzysztof Szczawinski (POL)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia+0
11CZEPetr Dlask (CZE)Telenet - Fidea+0
12POLDariusz Rudnicki (POL)Aktio - Mostostal Pulawy+0
13GEREric Pidun (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
14ITARoberto Cesaro (ITA)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia+0
15SPAGustavo Dominguez Lemos (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia+0
16POLTomasz Smolen (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
17UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD Continental Team+0
18ITAEugenio Loria (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+0
19UKRYegor Dementyev (UKR)ISD Continental Team+0
20POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
21POLWojciech Kaczmarski (POL)Legia - Felt+0
22POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Caja Rural+0
23BELVincent Baestaens (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+0
24POLMarek Cichosz (POL)Legia - Felt+0
25POLKonrad Czajkowski (POL)DHL - Author+0

Stage 3 - Piotrków Trybunalski - Skarzysko-Kamienna - 157,2 km - 1st July 2010Sprint


1GERAndre Schulze (GER)PSK Whirlpool - Author3:36:31
2POLKrzysztof Jezowski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
3AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Team Netapp+0
4GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse+0
5POLDariusz Rudnicki (POL)Aktio - Mostostal Pulawy+0
6GERTino Meier (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+0
7POLKrzysztof Szczawinski (POL)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia+0
8ITADaniele Callegarin (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+0
9BLRAlexandre Usov (BLR)ISD Continental Team+0
10POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Caja Rural+0
11BELVincent Baestaens (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+0
12FRADenis Flahaut (FRA)ISD Continental Team+0
13POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)Romet - Weltour - Debica+0
14ITARoberto Cesaro (ITA)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia+0
15SPAGustavo Dominguez Lemos (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia+0
16SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Zeroquadro - Radenska+0
17UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD Continental Team+0
18POLKonrad Czajkowski (POL)DHL - Author+0
19ITAOmar Sottocornola (ITA)Zeroquadro - Radenska+0
20BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+0
21CZEPetr Dlask (CZE)Telenet - Fidea+0
22SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+0
23SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Zeroquadro - Radenska+0
24POLRadoslaw Romanik (POL)DHL - Author+0
25UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD Continental Team+0

Stage 4 - Radom - Kielce - 188,2 km - 2nd July 2010Escape


1POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Mroz - Active Jet4:33:19
2ITAPasquale Muto (ITA)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia+0
3BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+10
4GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse+10
5POLDariusz Rudnicki (POL)Aktio - Mostostal Pulawy+10
6POLRobert Radosz (POL)Aktio - Mostostal Pulawy+10
7GERStefan Schäfer (GER)Team Milram+10
8ITADaniele Callegarin (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+10
9AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Team Netapp+10
10POLKonrad Czajkowski (POL)DHL - Author+10
11SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Zeroquadro - Radenska+10
12CZEPetr Dlask (CZE)Telenet - Fidea+10
13GERAndre Schulze (GER)PSK Whirlpool - Author+10
14POLKrzysztof Szczawinski (POL)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia+10
15POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)Mroz - Active Jet+10
16GERTino Meier (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+10
17UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD Continental Team+10
18POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Aktio - Mostostal Pulawy+10
19BLRAlexandre Usov (BLR)ISD Continental Team+10
20SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencín - Merida+10
21POLTomasz Smolen (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+10
22ITADanilo Andrenacci (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+10
23ITAFortunato Baliani (ITA)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia+10
24POLLukasz Modzelewski (POL)Legia - Felt+10
25POLDariusz Batek (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+10

Stage 5 - Jaslo - Krosno - 183,7 km - 3rd July 2010Medium mountain


1POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Mroz - Active Jet4:42:04
2GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Team Netapp+0
3ITAFortunato Baliani (ITA)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia+0
4CZEMartin Mares (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+0
5ITAPasquale Muto (ITA)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia+0
6UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD Continental Team+0
7SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Zeroquadro - Radenska+0
8GERStefan Schäfer (GER)Team Milram+0
9SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia+0
10POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
11UKROleksandr Sheydyk (UKR)ISD Continental Team+0
12CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Zeroquadro - Radenska+0
13POLDariusz Baranowski (POL)Romet - Weltour - Debica+0
14SPAGustavo Rodriguez Iglesias (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia+0
15BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Partizan Srbija+6
16POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Mroz - Active Jet+6
17POLRadoslaw Romanik (POL)DHL - Author+13
18ITADaniele Callegarin (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+13
19AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Team Netapp+13
20BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+13
21UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD Continental Team+13
22CZEPetr Dlask (CZE)Telenet - Fidea+13
23SLOKlemen Stimulak (SLO)Zheroquadro Radenska+13
24POLRobert Radosz (POL)Aktio - Mostostal Pulawy+13
25BLRAndrei Krasilnikau (BLR)+13
26SPAEzequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia+13
27GERPhilipp Mamos (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse+13
28POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Polish National Team+19
29ITADanilo Andrenacci (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+22
30ITAGiuseppe Muraglia (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+30
31GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse+1:41
32ITARoberto Cesaro (ITA)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia+2:40
33SPAGustavo Dominguez Lemos (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia+3:32
34BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)+5:39
35GERJohannes Kahra (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+6:13
36UKRArtem Tesler (UKR)+6:13
37BLRYauheni Lahun (BLR)Belarus National Team+6:15
38POLKrzysztof Jezowski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+6:20
39POLKrzysztof Szczawinski (POL)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia+6:20
40POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Aktio - Mostostal Pulawy+6:20

Stage 6 - Jaroslaw - Lesko - 158,3 km - 4th July 2010Sprint


1GERAndre Schulze (GER)PSK Whirlpool - Author3:58:01
2GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse+0
3GERStefan Schäfer (GER)Team Milram+0
4SPAGustavo Dominguez Lemos (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia+0
5POLKrzysztof Jezowski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
6BLRAlexandre Usov (BLR)ISD Continental Team+0
7GEREric Baumann (GER)Team Netapp+0
8SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Zeroquadro - Radenska+0
9POLKrzysztof Szczawinski (POL)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia+0
10POLDariusz Rudnicki (POL)Aktio - Mostostal Pulawy+0
11BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+0
12ITAEugenio Loria (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere+0
13ITAPasquale Muto (ITA)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia+0
14ITAOmar Sottocornola (ITA)Zeroquadro - Radenska+0
15ITARoberto Cesaro (ITA)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italia+0
16POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)Romet - Weltour - Debica+0
17POLKonrad Czajkowski (POL)DHL - Author+0
18POLLukasz Modzelewski (POL)Legia - Felt+0
19POLMateusz Mroz (POL)DHL - Author+0
20POLMarek Cichosz (POL)Legia - Felt+0
21POLTomasz Smolen (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice+0
22GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Team Netapp+0
23BELRob Peeters (BEL)Telenet - Fidea+0
24POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Mroz - Active Jet+0
25CZEMartin Mares (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author+0

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved