All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2021

Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2021

PolandPoland - 23 June 2021 - 26 June 2021


General classification - 26 June 2021


1CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kasper16:44:45
2CZEJakub Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:15
3NEDCasper van Uden (NED)Development Team Dsm0:37
4POLAlan Banaszek (POL)0:42
5POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
6NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team0:43
7NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel0:46
8NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy0:47
9NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel0:52
10CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team0:53
11CZEPavel Bittner (CZE)Development Team Dsms.t.
12BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:54
13NEDRobin Löwik (NED)0:56
14BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:57
15FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
16CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
17NEDLars Hohmann (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
18LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
19NEDTim Naberman (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
20POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)s.t.
21FINUkko Iisakki Peltonen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
22NEDMax Kroonen (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
23NEDRick Ottema (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
24POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Ats1:28
25BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:33
26NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
27ESTJoonas Kurits (EST)Ampler Development Team1:34
28CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
29FRAFlorent Gardella (FRA)1:36
30POLPawel Szostka (POL)s.t.
31POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
32GERPaul Rudys (GER)s.t.
33BLRAliaksandr Piasetski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
34HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Novaks.t.
35SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
36NEDBram Leerkes (NED)s.t.
37POLMichal Podlaski (POL)s.t.
38POLPiotr Pekala (POL)s.t.
39CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
40POLArtur Sowinski (POL)s.t.
41NEDBas Van Belle (NED)s.t.
42POLDamian Bieniek (POL)s.t.
43CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
44GERMax Benz-Kuch (GER)s.t.
45NEDWessel Mouris (NED)s.t.
46POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
47CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
48NEDLars Quaedvlieg (NED)3:06
49NORAleksander Skjelbred (NOR)s.t.
50POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)5:09
51NEDNick Van Der Meer (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
52POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
53POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)5:38
54UKRVitaliy Novakovskyi (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine5:44
55NEDJari Stravers (NED)5:48
56CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
57UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
58GERJohannes Glameyer (GER)s.t.
59BLRMark Grinkevich (BLR)s.t.
60CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
61POLJan Miazga (POL)s.t.
62NZLEthan Batt (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy7:14
63GERLennart Lein (GER)7:16
64POLMilosz Osko (POL)7:18
65HUNZsombor Palumby (HUN)s.t.
66UKRNazar Pokoiovyi (UKR)8:47
67NEDAntonie Van Noppen (NED)8:52
68GERMartin Salomon (GER)9:29
69NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)10:14
70UKROleksander Smetaniuk (UKR)Lviv10:17
71NEDVincent Hoppezak (NED)10:47
72LTUAivaras Mikutis (LTU)Ampler Development Team11:35
73AUSMitchell Mulhern (AUS)11:40
74UKRYevhenii Kriachko (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine12:07
75NEDNick Brabander (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team12:16
76HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)12:24
77POLAdrian Kurek (POL)12:26
78POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)12:57
79LTUMantas Bitinas (LTU)Ampler Development Team13:00
80POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Ats13:03
81NEDJasper Schouten (NED)13:04
82SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe13:05
83NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
84HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)s.t.
85POLPiotr Mierzynski (POL)s.t.
86UKRKirilo Tsarenko (UKR)s.t.
87UKRYaroslav Kozakov (UKR)s.t.
88POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)s.t.
89POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)s.t.
90SVKStanislav Beres (SVK)s.t.
91GERRichard Banusch (GER)s.t.
92NEDMartin Van de Pol (NED)s.t.
93SVKRichard Coma (SVK)s.t.
94NEDTim Bierkens (NED)13:37
95FRANicolas Colluccini (FRA)13:42
96NEDRamon Van Bokhoven (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantel14:35
97FRAAntony Rolant (FRA)s.t.
98SVKMartin Gavenda (SVK)s.t.
99HONPablo César Cruz Trochez (HON)Yoeleo Test Team P/b 4minds.t.
100POLJakub Malachowski (POL)s.t.
101UKRDaniil Nikulin (UKR)s.t.
102GERConstantin Lohse (GER)s.t.
103POLMateusz Manowski (POL)s.t.
104NEDMelle Nikkels (NED)s.t.
105GBRLeo Hayter (GBR)Development Team Dsm15:24
106NZLKiaan Watts (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy15:46
107GERLudwig Stadler (GER)16:17
108POLKacper Bartkowski (POL)16:36
109CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team17:25
110HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)18:28
111BLRArtur Kiryevich (BLR)18:37
112POLJan Fijak (POL)19:00
113GBRAlexander Sherwin (GBR)19:57
114POLAdam Nocen (POL)20:05
115POLPatryk Dabski (POL)20:07
116POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
117UKRAndrii Movchan (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine20:13
118POLJozef Mank (POL)21:49
119SVKFilip Lohinský (SVK)23:07
120GERLorenz Brandl (GER)25:11
121UKRMykyta Yakovlev (UKR)25:37
122CANWilliam Goodfellow (CAN)Yoeleo Test Team P/b 4mind26:19
123POLBartosz Troszok (POL)29:24

Stage 1a - Pabianice - Lódz - 75,1 km - 23 June 2021Sprint


1POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Ats1:37:31
2CZEPavel Bittner (CZE)Development Team Dsms.t.
3POLAlan Banaszek (POL)s.t.
4NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
5NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
6CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
7ESTJoonas Kurits (EST)Ampler Development Teams.t.
8NEDRamon Van Bokhoven (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
9NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
10NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
11CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
12SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
13BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
14NEDJochem Kerckhaert (NED)s.t.
15POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
16POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)s.t.
17POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
18UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
19NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
20NEDJari Stravers (NED)s.t.
21NEDRobin Löwik (NED)s.t.
22FRAFlorent Gardella (FRA)s.t.
23POLKonrad Trezsowski (POL)s.t.
24POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
25NZLKiaan Watts (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
26NEDCasper van Uden (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
27CZEJakub Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
28LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
29FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
30POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)s.t.
31POLMilosz Osko (POL)s.t.
32NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)s.t.
33UKRVitaliy Novakovskyi (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
34NEDTim Naberman (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
35POLMichal Paluta (POL)Global 6 Cyclings.t.
36CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
37NEDBram Leerkes (NED)s.t.
38POLPawel Szostka (POL)s.t.
39GERMartin Salomon (GER)s.t.
40NORAleksander Skjelbred (NOR)s.t.
41HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)s.t.
42NEDEelke Nikkels (NED)s.t.
43GERJohannes Glameyer (GER)s.t.
44POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)s.t.
45FRAAntony Rolant (FRA)s.t.
46NEDMax Kroonen (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
47POLJozef Mank (POL)s.t.
48NEDLars Hohmann (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
49BLRAliaksandr Piasetski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
50GERPaul Rudys (GER)s.t.
51SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
52LTUAivaras Mikutis (LTU)Ampler Development Teams.t.
53NEDJasper Schouten (NED)s.t.
54UKRYaroslav Kozakov (UKR)s.t.
55GBRAlexander Sherwin (GBR)s.t.
56POLAdrian Kurek (POL)s.t.
57POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
58NEDLars Quaedvlieg (NED)s.t.
59NEDBas Van Belle (NED)s.t.
60POLPiotr Mierzynski (POL)s.t.
61POLMichal Podlaski (POL)s.t.
62LTUMantas Bitinas (LTU)Ampler Development Teams.t.
63UKRKirilo Tsarenko (UKR)s.t.
64NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
65NEDAntonie Van Noppen (NED)s.t.
66UKRYevhenii Kriachko (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
67BLRMark Grinkevich (BLR)s.t.
68POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)s.t.
69FRAThéo Matonti (FRA)s.t.
70BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
71POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)s.t.
72POLAdam Nocen (POL)s.t.
73UKRMykyta Yakovlev (UKR)s.t.
74FRAEdouard Bonnefoix (FRA)s.t.
75CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
76FINUkko Iisakki Peltonen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
77BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
78SVKMatej Blasko (SVK)s.t.
79UKRDaniil Nikulin (UKR)s.t.
80POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)s.t.
81HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Novaks.t.
82POLJan Lamaszewski (POL)s.t.
83POLJakub Malachowski (POL)s.t.
84UKROleksander Smetaniuk (UKR)Lvivs.t.
85POLArtur Sowinski (POL)s.t.
86NEDJoris Kroon (NED)s.t.
87UKROleksandr Shevchenko (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
88HONPablo César Cruz Trochez (HON)Yoeleo Test Team P/b 4minds.t.
89FRAAlexandre Latil (FRA)Yoeleo Test Team P/b 4minds.t.
90POLPatryk Dabski (POL)s.t.
91HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)s.t.
92GERLeo Zierenner (GER)s.t.
93GERLeon Echtermann (GER)s.t.
94NEDPepijn Reinderink (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
95SVKFilip Lohinský (SVK)s.t.
96NEDRick Ottema (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
97NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
98SVKStanislav Beres (SVK)s.t.
99UKRNazar Pokoiovyi (UKR)s.t.
100POLPiotr Pekala (POL)s.t.
101POLDamian Bieniek (POL)s.t.
102CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
103SVKRichard Coma (SVK)s.t.
104GERLennart Lein (GER)s.t.
105CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
106POLJan Fijak (POL)s.t.
107NEDVincent Hoppezak (NED)s.t.
108FRANicolas Colluccini (FRA)s.t.
109CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
110POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
111NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
112NEDMartin Van de Pol (NED)s.t.
113POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)s.t.
114NZLJames Oram (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
115SVKMartin Gavenda (SVK)s.t.
116POLAdrian Karpiuk (POL)s.t.
117NZLLogan Currie (NZL)s.t.
118HUNBendegúz Mátyás Nagy (HUN)s.t.
119NEDNick Van Der Meer (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
120POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
121POLBartosz Troszok (POL)s.t.
122CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
123GERConstantin Lohse (GER)s.t.
124CANWilliam Goodfellow (CAN)Yoeleo Test Team P/b 4minds.t.
125GERRichard Banusch (GER)s.t.
126POLSzymon Potasznik (POL)s.t.
127HUNZsombor Palumby (HUN)s.t.
128CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
129GERMax Benz-Kuch (GER)s.t.
130POLAdam Kus (POL)s.t.
131GBRLeo Hayter (GBR)Development Team Dsms.t.
132NEDWessel Mouris (NED)s.t.
133GERLudwig Stadler (GER)s.t.
134CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
135GERLorenz Brandl (GER)s.t.
136BLRArtur Kiryevich (BLR)s.t.
137GERMichael Peter (GER)s.t.
138POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
139HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)s.t.
140POLMateusz Manowski (POL)s.t.
141NZLEthan Batt (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
142NEDTim Bierkens (NED)s.t.
143NEDMelle Nikkels (NED)s.t.
144NEDNick Brabander (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
145AUSMitchell Mulhern (AUS)s.t.
146UKRAndrii Movchan (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
147POLKacper Bartkowski (POL)0:24
148POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)0:29
149UKRSerhii Sydor (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine1:01
150NEDJelle Bootsveld (NED)2:17
151POLJan Miazga (POL)s.t.
152POLAdrian Krawczyk (POL)6:44
153GERDaniel Leithner (GER)Yoeleo Test Team P/b 4mind7:44
154POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1b - Kutno - Plock - 96,9 km - 23 June 2021Sprint


1NEDNick Brabander (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team1:59:56
2POLAlan Banaszek (POL)s.t.
3NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
4NEDRamon Van Bokhoven (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
5POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
6NEDJochem Kerckhaert (NED)s.t.
7CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
8NEDCasper van Uden (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
9NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)s.t.
10CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
11NEDNick Van Der Meer (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
12SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
13ESTJoonas Kurits (EST)Ampler Development Teams.t.
14CZEPavel Bittner (CZE)Development Team Dsms.t.
15CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
16POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)s.t.
17BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
18POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
19NEDJari Stravers (NED)s.t.
20FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
21NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
22LTUAivaras Mikutis (LTU)Ampler Development Teams.t.
23FRAFlorent Gardella (FRA)s.t.
24POLMichal Paluta (POL)Global 6 Cyclings.t.
25POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
26POLPawel Szostka (POL)s.t.
27CZEJakub Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
28NORAleksander Skjelbred (NOR)s.t.
29NEDAntonie Van Noppen (NED)s.t.
30BLRMark Grinkevich (BLR)s.t.
31GERPaul Rudys (GER)s.t.
32GERMartin Salomon (GER)s.t.
33UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
34BLRAliaksandr Piasetski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
35NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
36HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)s.t.
37POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
38POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)s.t.
39POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)s.t.
40NEDLars Hohmann (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
41NEDRobin Löwik (NED)s.t.
42NEDTim Naberman (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
43POLPiotr Mierzynski (POL)s.t.
44POLKonrad Trezsowski (POL)s.t.
45SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
46POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)s.t.
47NEDRick Ottema (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
48CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
49BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
50UKRYaroslav Kozakov (UKR)s.t.
51UKRSerhii Sydor (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
52LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
53GERRichard Banusch (GER)s.t.
54NEDLars Quaedvlieg (NED)s.t.
55GERJohannes Glameyer (GER)s.t.
56NEDJasper Schouten (NED)s.t.
57HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Novaks.t.
58NEDMax Kroonen (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
59NEDEelke Nikkels (NED)s.t.
60UKROleksander Smetaniuk (UKR)Lvivs.t.
61UKRVitaliy Novakovskyi (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
62POLMichal Podlaski (POL)s.t.
63POLArtur Sowinski (POL)s.t.
64BLRArtur Kiryevich (BLR)s.t.
65POLMilosz Osko (POL)s.t.
66POLAdam Nocen (POL)s.t.
67POLAdrian Kurek (POL)s.t.
68FRAAntony Rolant (FRA)s.t.
69SVKMartin Gavenda (SVK)s.t.
70UKROleksandr Shevchenko (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
71FRAEdouard Bonnefoix (FRA)s.t.
72NEDPepijn Reinderink (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
73LTUMantas Bitinas (LTU)Ampler Development Teams.t.
74POLPiotr Pekala (POL)s.t.
75POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)s.t.
76UKRYevhenii Kriachko (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
77UKRKirilo Tsarenko (UKR)s.t.
78FINUkko Iisakki Peltonen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
79NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
80CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
81POLJan Miazga (POL)s.t.
82POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
83POLJakub Malachowski (POL)s.t.
84CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
85CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
86NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
87GERLennart Lein (GER)s.t.
88POLJozef Mank (POL)s.t.
89GERLeo Zierenner (GER)s.t.
90NEDVincent Hoppezak (NED)s.t.
91SVKMatej Blasko (SVK)s.t.
92POLPatryk Dabski (POL)s.t.
93GERMax Benz-Kuch (GER)s.t.
94CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
95POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)s.t.
96HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)s.t.
97FRANicolas Colluccini (FRA)s.t.
98NEDMartin Van de Pol (NED)s.t.
99UKRNazar Pokoiovyi (UKR)s.t.
100SVKFilip Lohinský (SVK)s.t.
101CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
102NEDBram Leerkes (NED)s.t.
103POLDamian Bieniek (POL)s.t.
104CANWilliam Goodfellow (CAN)Yoeleo Test Team P/b 4minds.t.
105NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
106NEDWessel Mouris (NED)s.t.
107GERConstantin Lohse (GER)s.t.
108NZLJames Oram (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
109UKRAndrii Movchan (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
110POLKacper Bartkowski (POL)s.t.
111POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
112SVKRichard Coma (SVK)s.t.
113POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)s.t.
114BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
115UKRDaniil Nikulin (UKR)s.t.
116HUNZsombor Palumby (HUN)s.t.
117POLMateusz Manowski (POL)s.t.
118HONPablo César Cruz Trochez (HON)Yoeleo Test Team P/b 4minds.t.
119NEDJoris Kroon (NED)s.t.
120POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)s.t.
121NEDBas Van Belle (NED)s.t.
122SVKStanislav Beres (SVK)s.t.
123AUSMitchell Mulhern (AUS)s.t.
124HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)s.t.
125POLAdam Kus (POL)s.t.
126NZLEthan Batt (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
127POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
128NEDMelle Nikkels (NED)s.t.
129GERLudwig Stadler (GER)s.t.
130NEDTim Bierkens (NED)s.t.
131POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
132POLAdrian Krawczyk (POL)s.t.
133NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
134HUNBendegúz Mátyás Nagy (HUN)s.t.
135POLSzymon Potasznik (POL)s.t.
136GERMichael Peter (GER)s.t.
137POLAdrian Karpiuk (POL)0:40
138GERLorenz Brandl (GER)0:45
139GBRAlexander Sherwin (GBR)1:00
140CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team1:08
141UKRMykyta Yakovlev (UKR)1:46
142GBRLeo Hayter (GBR)Development Team Dsm2:19
143NZLKiaan Watts (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy2:41
144POLJan Fijak (POL)2:43
145POLBartosz Troszok (POL)s.t.
146POLJan Lamaszewski (POL)s.t.
147FRAAlexandre Latil (FRA)Yoeleo Test Team P/b 4mind5:44
148NZLLogan Currie (NZL)9:02
149GERLeon Echtermann (GER)
150NEDBas Van Der Kooij (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Team
151FRAThéo Matonti (FRA)
152GERDaniel Leithner (GER)Yoeleo Test Team P/b 4mind
153NEDJelle Bootsveld (NED)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Koluszki - Sieradz - 191,6 km - 24 June 2021Sprint


1NEDCasper van Uden (NED)Development Team Dsm4:35:41
2NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
3NEDNick Brabander (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
4POLAlan Banaszek (POL)s.t.
5CZEPavel Bittner (CZE)Development Team Dsms.t.
6CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
7NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
8NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)s.t.
9FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
10BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
11CZEJakub Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
12LTUAivaras Mikutis (LTU)Ampler Development Teams.t.
13CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
14POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)s.t.
15CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
16BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
17NEDLars Hohmann (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
18NEDRobin Löwik (NED)s.t.
19NEDRick Ottema (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
20FINUkko Iisakki Peltonen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
21NEDMax Kroonen (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
22POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)s.t.
23POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
24POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
25HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)s.t.
26POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)s.t.
27POLAdrian Kurek (POL)s.t.
28NEDTim Naberman (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
29LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
30NEDNick Van Der Meer (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
31NEDTim Bierkens (NED)0:39
32FRAFlorent Gardella (FRA)s.t.
33NEDVincent Hoppezak (NED)s.t.
34NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
35NZLKiaan Watts (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
36BLRArtur Kiryevich (BLR)s.t.
37LTUMantas Bitinas (LTU)Ampler Development Teams.t.
38NEDJari Stravers (NED)s.t.
39NEDAntonie Van Noppen (NED)s.t.
40NEDBas Van Belle (NED)s.t.
41HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Novaks.t.
42NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
43UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
44UKRKirilo Tsarenko (UKR)s.t.
45SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
46BLRAliaksandr Piasetski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
47POLPawel Szostka (POL)s.t.
48POLPiotr Mierzynski (POL)s.t.
49HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)s.t.
50POLJan Miazga (POL)s.t.
51POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
52NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
53GERJohannes Glameyer (GER)s.t.
54NEDWessel Mouris (NED)s.t.
55UKRNazar Pokoiovyi (UKR)s.t.
56CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
57UKRVitaliy Novakovskyi (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
58POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
59GERPaul Rudys (GER)s.t.
60POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)s.t.
61CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
62GERMartin Salomon (GER)s.t.
63NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
64SVKFilip Lohinský (SVK)s.t.
65POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)s.t.
66UKRYaroslav Kozakov (UKR)s.t.
67POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
68POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)s.t.
69POLPiotr Pekala (POL)s.t.
70CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
71SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
72BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
73POLSzymon Potasznik (POL)s.t.
74BLRMark Grinkevich (BLR)s.t.
75GERLeo Zierenner (GER)s.t.
76NEDBram Leerkes (NED)s.t.
77GERMax Benz-Kuch (GER)s.t.
78CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
79ESTJoonas Kurits (EST)Ampler Development Teams.t.
80POLMichal Podlaski (POL)s.t.
81NZLJames Oram (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
82SVKStanislav Beres (SVK)s.t.
83POLMichal Paluta (POL)Global 6 Cyclings.t.
84POLDamian Bieniek (POL)s.t.
85AUSMitchell Mulhern (AUS)s.t.
86CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
87POLArtur Sowinski (POL)s.t.
88SVKRichard Coma (SVK)s.t.
89GERRichard Banusch (GER)s.t.
90NEDPepijn Reinderink (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
91CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
92GBRLeo Hayter (GBR)Development Team Dsms.t.
93POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
94NEDMartin Van de Pol (NED)s.t.
95NEDJasper Schouten (NED)s.t.
96POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
97UKRSerhii Sydor (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine2:09
98GERLennart Lein (GER)s.t.
99UKROleksander Smetaniuk (UKR)Lvivs.t.
100POLAdam Nocen (POL)s.t.
101GERConstantin Lohse (GER)s.t.
102POLMilosz Osko (POL)s.t.
103POLPatryk Dabski (POL)s.t.
104UKRDaniil Nikulin (UKR)s.t.
105POLJakub Malachowski (POL)s.t.
106FRAAntony Rolant (FRA)s.t.
107NEDLars Quaedvlieg (NED)s.t.
108POLMateusz Manowski (POL)s.t.
109SVKMartin Gavenda (SVK)s.t.
110UKRYevhenii Kriachko (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
111HONPablo César Cruz Trochez (HON)Yoeleo Test Team P/b 4minds.t.
112NORAleksander Skjelbred (NOR)s.t.
113SVKMatej Blasko (SVK)s.t.
114NZLEthan Batt (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
115HUNZsombor Palumby (HUN)s.t.
116UKROleksandr Shevchenko (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
117NEDMelle Nikkels (NED)s.t.
118POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)s.t.
119POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
120HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)s.t.
121NEDJoris Kroon (NED)s.t.
122POLAdam Kus (POL)s.t.
123UKRAndrii Movchan (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
124NEDRamon Van Bokhoven (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
125POLJozef Mank (POL)3:51
126CANWilliam Goodfellow (CAN)Yoeleo Test Team P/b 4minds.t.
127POLKacper Bartkowski (POL)s.t.
128POLAdrian Krawczyk (POL)s.t.
129FRANicolas Colluccini (FRA)s.t.
130POLBartosz Troszok (POL)s.t.
131GERLorenz Brandl (GER)s.t.
132POLJan Fijak (POL)s.t.
133GERLudwig Stadler (GER)s.t.
134HUNBendegúz Mátyás Nagy (HUN)s.t.
135UKRMykyta Yakovlev (UKR)s.t.
136CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
137POLJan Lamaszewski (POL)5:19
138GBRAlexander Sherwin (GBR)5:59
139GERMichael Peter (GER)6:41
140NEDJochem Kerckhaert (NED)
141POLKonrad Trezsowski (POL)
142FRAEdouard Bonnefoix (FRA)
143POLAdrian Karpiuk (POL)
144POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)
145NEDEelke Nikkels (NED)
146FRAAlexandre Latil (FRA)Yoeleo Test Team P/b 4mind
147NZLLogan Currie (NZL)
148NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Tomaszów Mazowiecki - Kielce - 212,7 km - 25 June 2021Escape


1CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kasper5:07:04
2POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
3NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
4NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
5CZEJakub Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kasper0:04
6POLAlan Banaszek (POL)0:46
7BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
8NEDCasper van Uden (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
9FRAFlorent Gardella (FRA)s.t.
10POLMichal Paluta (POL)Global 6 Cyclings.t.
11NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
12FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
13NEDLars Hohmann (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
14CZEPavel Bittner (CZE)Development Team Dsms.t.
15ESTJoonas Kurits (EST)Ampler Development Teams.t.
16CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
17CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
18POLMichal Podlaski (POL)s.t.
19POLPawel Szostka (POL)s.t.
20NEDRobin Löwik (NED)s.t.
21POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
22HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Novaks.t.
23POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
24BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
25POLArtur Sowinski (POL)s.t.
26POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
27NORAleksander Skjelbred (NOR)s.t.
28FINUkko Iisakki Peltonen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
29NEDBram Leerkes (NED)s.t.
30GERPaul Rudys (GER)s.t.
31POLPiotr Pekala (POL)s.t.
32NEDTim Naberman (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
33NEDLars Quaedvlieg (NED)s.t.
34LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
35POLDamian Bieniek (POL)s.t.
36GERMax Benz-Kuch (GER)s.t.
37CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
38NEDWessel Mouris (NED)s.t.
39NEDRick Ottema (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
40BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
41CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
42POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)s.t.
43NEDBas Van Belle (NED)s.t.
44NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
45CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
46NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
47CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
48SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
49BLRAliaksandr Piasetski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
50NEDMax Kroonen (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
51GERLennart Lein (GER)4:56
52GERLeo Zierenner (GER)4:58
53POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)s.t.
54POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)s.t.
55NEDNick Van Der Meer (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
56POLMilosz Osko (POL)s.t.
57GERJohannes Glameyer (GER)s.t.
58NEDJari Stravers (NED)s.t.
59NZLEthan Batt (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
60CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
61UKRVitaliy Novakovskyi (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
62CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
63UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
64POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
65POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
66BLRMark Grinkevich (BLR)s.t.
67HUNZsombor Palumby (HUN)s.t.
68POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)s.t.
69POLJan Miazga (POL)s.t.
70GERMartin Salomon (GER)5:30
71UKRNazar Pokoiovyi (UKR)7:57
72UKROleksander Smetaniuk (UKR)Lvivs.t.
73NEDAntonie Van Noppen (NED)8:02
74FRANicolas Colluccini (FRA)9:40
75UKRYevhenii Kriachko (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine9:47
76AUSMitchell Mulhern (AUS)10:03
77NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)s.t.
78NEDVincent Hoppezak (NED)s.t.
79LTUAivaras Mikutis (LTU)Ampler Development Team11:24
80LTUMantas Bitinas (LTU)Ampler Development Team12:10
81POLKacper Bartkowski (POL)s.t.
82POLJan Fijak (POL)12:15
83GERLudwig Stadler (GER)s.t.
84POLMateusz Manowski (POL)s.t.
85POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)s.t.
86SVKStanislav Beres (SVK)s.t.
87SVKRichard Coma (SVK)s.t.
88HONPablo César Cruz Trochez (HON)Yoeleo Test Team P/b 4minds.t.
89GERRichard Banusch (GER)s.t.
90POLPiotr Mierzynski (POL)s.t.
91HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)s.t.
92SVKMartin Gavenda (SVK)s.t.
93HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)s.t.
94GERConstantin Lohse (GER)s.t.
95GBRAlexander Sherwin (GBR)s.t.
96GBRLeo Hayter (GBR)Development Team Dsms.t.
97NEDMartin Van de Pol (NED)s.t.
98POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)s.t.
99NEDTim Bierkens (NED)s.t.
100SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
101NEDRamon Van Bokhoven (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
102NEDNick Brabander (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
103GERMichael Peter (GER)s.t.
104NZLKiaan Watts (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
105NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
106UKRKirilo Tsarenko (UKR)s.t.
107NEDJasper Schouten (NED)s.t.
108CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
109UKRDaniil Nikulin (UKR)s.t.
110UKRYaroslav Kozakov (UKR)s.t.
111NEDMelle Nikkels (NED)s.t.
112POLAdam Kus (POL)s.t.
113POLAdrian Kurek (POL)s.t.
114POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
115POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)s.t.
116POLJakub Malachowski (POL)s.t.
117FRAAntony Rolant (FRA)s.t.
118HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)16:08
119UKRSerhii Sydor (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine17:47
120GERLorenz Brandl (GER)s.t.
121POLPatryk Dabski (POL)s.t.
122POLAdam Nocen (POL)s.t.
123BLRArtur Kiryevich (BLR)s.t.
124UKRMykyta Yakovlev (UKR)s.t.
125POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
126POLJozef Mank (POL)s.t.
127UKRAndrii Movchan (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine17:53
128CANWilliam Goodfellow (CAN)Yoeleo Test Team P/b 4mind22:17
129SVKFilip Lohinský (SVK)s.t.
130POLBartosz Troszok (POL)s.t.
131NEDPepijn Reinderink (NED)Development Team Dsm22:50
132POLSzymon Potasznik (POL)
133HUNBendegúz Mátyás Nagy (HUN)
134UKROleksandr Shevchenko (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine
135NZLJames Oram (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
136NEDJoris Kroon (NED)
137POLAdrian Krawczyk (POL)
138POLJan Lamaszewski (POL)
139SVKMatej Blasko (SVK)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Stalowa Wola - 165,3 km - 26 June 2021Sprint


1NEDCasper van Uden (NED)Development Team Dsm3:24:44
2NEDCoen Vermeltfoort (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
3POLAlan Banaszek (POL)s.t.
4POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
5BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
6NEDRamon Van Bokhoven (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
7NEDDennis Van Der Horst (NED)s.t.
8POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
9NEDJari Stravers (NED)s.t.
10CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
11ESTJoonas Kurits (EST)Ampler Development Teams.t.
12LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
13CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
14NEDBram Leerkes (NED)s.t.
15FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
16SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
17SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
18NEDLars Hohmann (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
19CZEJakub Toupalík (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
20GERJohannes Glameyer (GER)s.t.
21NZLKiaan Watts (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
22NEDAntonie Van Noppen (NED)s.t.
23HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Novaks.t.
24UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
25NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
26POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)s.t.
27POLJozef Mank (POL)s.t.
28UKRVitaliy Novakovskyi (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
29POLMilosz Osko (POL)s.t.
30POLPawel Szostka (POL)s.t.
31HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)s.t.
32GERPaul Rudys (GER)s.t.
33FRAFlorent Gardella (FRA)s.t.
34POLAdam Nocen (POL)s.t.
35FRAAntony Rolant (FRA)s.t.
36BLRAliaksandr Piasetski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
37NZLJames Fouche (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
38UKRKirilo Tsarenko (UKR)s.t.
39POLJan Miazga (POL)s.t.
40NEDTim Naberman (NED)Development Team Dsms.t.
41POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)s.t.
42FINUkko Iisakki Peltonen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
43NEDDaan Van Sintmaartensdijk (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
44LTUMantas Bitinas (LTU)Ampler Development Teams.t.
45POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
46NEDSjoerd Bax (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
47POLPiotr Mierzynski (POL)s.t.
48CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
49NEDNick Van Der Meer (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
50SVKMartin Gavenda (SVK)s.t.
51UKRYaroslav Kozakov (UKR)s.t.
52POLMichal Podlaski (POL)s.t.
53UKRYevhenii Kriachko (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
54CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
55POLPiotr Pekala (POL)s.t.
56NEDRobin Löwik (NED)s.t.
57NEDLars Quaedvlieg (NED)s.t.
58POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)s.t.
59NZLEthan Batt (NZL)Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academys.t.
60BLRYauheni Karaliok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
61POLPatryk Dabski (POL)s.t.
62CZEPavel Bittner (CZE)Development Team Dsms.t.
63SVKStanislav Beres (SVK)s.t.
64POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)s.t.
65CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
66HONPablo César Cruz Trochez (HON)Yoeleo Test Team P/b 4minds.t.
67NEDMartin Van de Pol (NED)s.t.
68UKRNazar Pokoiovyi (UKR)s.t.
69BLRMark Grinkevich (BLR)s.t.
70CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
71POLAdrian Kurek (POL)s.t.
72LTUAivaras Mikutis (LTU)Ampler Development Teams.t.
73CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
74POLJan Fijak (POL)s.t.
75POLArtur Sowinski (POL)s.t.
76POLDamian Bieniek (POL)s.t.
77POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
78BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
79UKRAndrii Movchan (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraines.t.
80BLRArtur Kiryevich (BLR)s.t.
81POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
82NEDJasper Schouten (NED)s.t.
83POLMateusz Manowski (POL)s.t.
84GERLennart Lein (GER)s.t.
85NEDVincent Hoppezak (NED)s.t.
86NEDRick Ottema (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
87NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - Solarwatt P/b Mantels.t.
88UKROleksander Smetaniuk (UKR)Lvivs.t.
89NEDNick Brabander (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
90FRANicolas Colluccini (FRA)s.t.
91CANWilliam Goodfellow (CAN)Yoeleo Test Team P/b 4minds.t.
92GERMax Benz-Kuch (GER)s.t.
93HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)s.t.
94GERLudwig Stadler (GER)s.t.
95HUNZsombor Palumby (HUN)s.t.
96SVKFilip Lohinský (SVK)s.t.
97NEDMelle Nikkels (NED)s.t.
98CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
99NEDWessel Mouris (NED)s.t.
100NEDMax Kroonen (NED)Volkerwessels Cycling Teams.t.
101POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
102GERRichard Banusch (GER)s.t.
103GERConstantin Lohse (GER)s.t.
104CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
105POLJakub Malachowski (POL)s.t.
106UKRDaniil Nikulin (UKR)s.t.
107GBRLeo Hayter (GBR)Development Team Dsms.t.
108NORAleksander Skjelbred (NOR)s.t.
109POLKacper Bartkowski (POL)s.t.
110SVKRichard Coma (SVK)s.t.
111CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
112POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
113NEDBas Van Belle (NED)s.t.
114HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)s.t.
115POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
116POLBartosz Troszok (POL)0:22
117NEDTim Bierkens (NED)0:32
118POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)s.t.
119GBRAlexander Sherwin (GBR)s.t.
120AUSMitchell Mulhern (AUS)0:47
121UKRMykyta Yakovlev (UKR)2:02
122GERLorenz Brandl (GER)2:37
123GERMartin Salomon (GER)3:09
124POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)
125NEDPepijn Reinderink (NED)Development Team Dsm
126UKRSerhii Sydor (UKR)Eurocar - Grawe Ukraine
127GERLeo Zierenner (GER)
128GERMichael Peter (GER)
129POLAdam Kus (POL)
130POLMichal Paluta (POL)Global 6 Cycling
131POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved