All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2019

Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2019

PolandPoland - 2nd July 2019 - 6th July 2019


General classification - 6th July 2019


1ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)20:46:12
2POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Development0:24
3NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:30
4POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Ats0:39
5NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:44
6CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:45
7POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hurom0:45
8GERPaul Taebling (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:45
9GERFabian Schormaier (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:45
10GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:54
11LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)0:55
12POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Ats0:56
13POLWojciech Sykala (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:57
14GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:58
15POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:58
16GERPaul Rudys (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:58
17CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov1:07
18POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC Development1:12
19BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain1:44
20POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Development1:48
21GERDominik Röber (GER)P&s Metalltechnik1:49
22ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)2:03
23CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha2:03
24ESTMarkus Pajur (EST)2:03
25POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Ats2:11
26POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)3:02
27POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis3:31
28POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Ats3:48
29NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel3:52
30NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel3:56
31POLKacper Kistowski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R4:17
32RSAClint Hendricks (RSA)5:04
33LTURojus Adomaitis (LTU)5:13
34GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechnik6:49
35POLBartosz Warchol (POL)7:09
36POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)7:15
37POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)Hurom7:32
38HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)8:12
39CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov8:23
40ESTRait Ärm (EST)8:23
41ESTKristo Prangel (EST)8:23
42CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov8:23
43BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Ferei8:26
44POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)8:34
45BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Ferei8:35
46POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)CCC Development9:01
47POLJakub Murias (POL)9:04
48POLArtur Jatczak (POL)9:13
49UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)Ferei9:55
50SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)10:52
51UKRVladyslav Pohorelov (UKR)Ferei10:53
52BLRIlya Volkau (BLR)11:24
53HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)11:40
54NEDRobbie Van Bakel (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel12:16
55LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)12:44
56GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Metalltechnik13:08
57RSAJaydé Julius (RSA)Protouch13:09
58SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica13:34
59HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)13:43
60HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)13:47
61BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau13:47
62NEDJelle Bootsveld (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel15:36
63POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Ats15:42
64BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)15:45
65CZEDenis Rugovac (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov16:11
66HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)17:11
67BLRArtsiom Harbach (BLR)17:37
68RSAJames Fourie (RSA)Protouch17:52
69HUNÁdám Pápai (HUN)17:59
70ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)18:06
71CZETomás Schühler (CZE)AC Sparta Praha18:12
72POLDawid Kloc (POL)19:13
73BLRYahor Shpakouski (BLR)19:29
74POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)19:42
75POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Development19:45
76SVKRichard Coma (SVK)19:53
77CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha19:53
78CZEJan Ryba (CZE)AC Sparta Praha21:19
79CZEMichal Volf (CZE)AC Sparta Praha21:37
80LTURokas Kmieliauskas (LTU)22:06
81POLAdam Kus (POL)Hurom22:27
82GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechnik22:34
83SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)23:14
84LTUAristidas Kelmelis (LTU)23:43
85POLBartlomiej Zablocki (POL)25:31
86SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)25:44
87TPEChih Hao Sergio Tu (TPE)CCC Development25:53
88POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats26:19
89POLAdam Nocen (POL)28:20

Stage 1 - Lódz - Sieradz - 213 km - 2nd July 2019Sprint


1NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel5:08:42
2POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
3POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
4POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Developments.t.
5GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
6BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)CC Villeneuve Saint-Germains.t.
7NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
8GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
9ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)s.t.
10GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
11ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)s.t.
12HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)s.t.
13POLWojciech Sykala (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
14POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)s.t.
15POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)s.t.
16RSAClint Hendricks (RSA)s.t.
17CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
18POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)Huroms.t.
19CZEJan Ryba (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
20SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)s.t.
21POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
22GERPaul Taebling (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
23CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
24POLDawid Kloc (POL)s.t.
25POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Huroms.t.
26LTURojus Adomaitis (LTU)s.t.
27CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
28GERFabian Schormaier (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
29CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
30POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
31GERLuca Bockelmann (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
32POLJakub Murias (POL)s.t.
33GERFranz Werner (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
34HUNÁdám Pápai (HUN)s.t.
35HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)s.t.
36POLAdam Nocen (POL)s.t.
37ESTMarkus Pajur (EST)s.t.
38ESTKristo Prangel (EST)s.t.
39CZEDenis Rugovac (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
40BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideaus.t.
41POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC Developments.t.
42POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Huroms.t.
43POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Huroms.t.
44ESTRait Ärm (EST)s.t.
45POLBartosz Warchol (POL)s.t.
46BLRIlya Volkau (BLR)s.t.
47UKRVladyslav Pohorelov (UKR)Fereis.t.
48POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
49CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
50LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)s.t.
51POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)s.t.
52NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
53LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)s.t.
54POLJan Miazga (POL)s.t.
55GERPaul Rudys (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
56POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
57BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Fereis.t.
58POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Huroms.t.
59ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)s.t.
60POLArtur Jatczak (POL)s.t.
61RSACalvin Beneke (RSA)Acdc Lusos.t.
62BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Fereis.t.
63SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
64POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Huroms.t.
65BLRYahor Shpakouski (BLR)s.t.
66NEDRobbie Van Bakel (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
67NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
68CZETomás Schühler (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
69POLKacper Kistowski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
70GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
71NEDJelle Bootsveld (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
72POLAdam Kus (POL)Huroms.t.
73HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)s.t.
74POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
75GERDominik Röber (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
76SVKMatej Blasko (SVK)s.t.
77GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
78BLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)s.t.
79POLDawid Burczak (POL)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
80POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)s.t.
81LTURokas Kmieliauskas (LTU)s.t.
82POLBartlomiej Zablocki (POL)s.t.
83HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)s.t.
84CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
85SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)s.t.
86RSAJames Fourie (RSA)Protouchs.t.
87BLRArtsiom Harbach (BLR)s.t.
88SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)s.t.
89SVKRichard Coma (SVK)s.t.
90LTUAristidas Kelmelis (LTU)0:31
91UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)Fereis.t.
92HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)s.t.
93BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)s.t.
94POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)CCC Developments.t.
95TPEChih Hao Sergio Tu (TPE)CCC Developments.t.
96POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Developments.t.
97POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats1:13
98POLAdrian Krupa (POL)1:16
99RSAKent Main (RSA)Teg Procycling1:43
100RSAJaydé Julius (RSA)Protouch1:43
101SVKAlex Zeman (SVK)1:43
102POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)1:47
103CZEMichal Volf (CZE)AC Sparta Praha1:55
104CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov2:11
105POLKrystian Ragus (POL)s.t.
106POLAleksander Nikiel (POL)2:26
107POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
108LTUJustas Beniusis (LTU)2:46
109RSAEddie Van Heerden (RSA)Teg Procycling7:13
110GERMilan Henkelmann (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg7:13

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Zgierz - Kutno - 148 km - 3rd July 2019Escape


1ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)3:21:15
2NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
3POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
4POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
5POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Huroms.t.
6GERFabian Schormaier (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
7CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
8GERPaul Taebling (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
9POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
10NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:49
11POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Development0:49
12ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)0:49
13BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain0:49
14GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:49
15SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)0:49
16CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:49
17GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:49
18POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Ats0:49
19POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hurom0:49
20POLWojciech Sykala (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:49
21ESTKristo Prangel (EST)0:49
22POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)0:49
23LTURojus Adomaitis (LTU)0:49
24RSAClint Hendricks (RSA)0:49
25POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)Hurom0:49
26GERLuca Bockelmann (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:49
27ESTRait Ärm (EST)0:49
28LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)0:49
29POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hurom0:49
30CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:49
31ESTMarkus Pajur (EST)0:49
32POLKacper Kistowski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:49
33CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:49
34POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC Development0:49
35POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Ats0:49
36GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:49
37POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Hurom0:49
38CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:49
39POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Ats0:49
40GERPaul Rudys (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:49
41POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:49
42CZEJan Ryba (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:49
43GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechnik1:05
44POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)CCC Development1:05
45POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Development1:05
46POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis1:09
47NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel1:09
48BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Ferei1:18
49GERDominik Röber (GER)P&s Metalltechnik1:18
50NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel1:18
51NEDJelle Bootsveld (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel3:33
52RSAKent Main (RSA)Teg Procycling3:42
53HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)5:50
54HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)6:13
55GERFranz Werner (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg6:13
56POLDawid Kloc (POL)6:13
57HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)6:13
58NEDRobbie Van Bakel (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel6:13
59BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau6:13
60POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)6:13
61UKRVladyslav Pohorelov (UKR)Ferei6:13
62POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats6:13
63RSACalvin Beneke (RSA)Acdc Luso6:13
64BLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)6:13
65BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Ferei6:13
66POLJan Miazga (POL)8:19
67BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)6:51
68LTUAristidas Kelmelis (LTU)6:51
69LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)6:51
70TPEChih Hao Sergio Tu (TPE)CCC Development6:51
71SVKRichard Coma (SVK)8:21
72POLArtur Jatczak (POL)6:51
73POLJakub Murias (POL)6:51
74CZETomás Schühler (CZE)AC Sparta Praha6:51
75HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)6:51
76POLDawid Burczak (POL)CC Etupes Le Doubs8:21
77SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)8:21
78CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov8:21
79UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)Ferei8:21
80HUNÁdám Pápai (HUN)6:51
81RSAJames Fourie (RSA)Protouch8:21
82SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)6:51
83BLRYahor Shpakouski (BLR)8:21
84GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Metalltechnik8:21
85SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica8:21
86POLAdam Nocen (POL)6:51
87CZEDenis Rugovac (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov8:21
88SVKMatej Blasko (SVK)6:51
89BLRArtsiom Harbach (BLR)6:51
90SVKAlex Zeman (SVK)8:21
91LTURokas Kmieliauskas (LTU)6:51
92BLRIlya Volkau (BLR)6:51
93POLBartlomiej Zablocki (POL)6:51
94CZEMichal Volf (CZE)AC Sparta Praha8:21
95POLBartosz Warchol (POL)6:51
96ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)6:51
97CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha8:21
98POLAdam Kus (POL)Hurom6:51
99POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)8:21
100RSAJaydé Julius (RSA)Protouch6:51
101POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom6:51
102POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)6:51
103HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)6:51
104POLKrystian Ragus (POL)8:21
105LTUJustas Beniusis (LTU)8:31
106POLAleksander Nikiel (POL)
107POLAdrian Krupa (POL)
108RSAEddie Van Heerden (RSA)Teg Procycling
109POLDaniel Staniszewski (POL)
110GERMilan Henkelmann (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Kielce - Radom - 170,7 km - 4th July 2019Sprint


1ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)4:04:37
2POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
3POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
4NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
5POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
6BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)CC Villeneuve Saint-Germains.t.
7CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
8BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideaus.t.
9GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
10RSACalvin Beneke (RSA)Acdc Lusos.t.
11NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
12ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)s.t.
13POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)s.t.
14POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)s.t.
15CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
16ESTRait Ärm (EST)s.t.
17POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Developments.t.
18GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
19POLWojciech Sykala (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
20POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Huroms.t.
21LTURojus Adomaitis (LTU)s.t.
22POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)Huroms.t.
23RSAClint Hendricks (RSA)s.t.
24POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Huroms.t.
25HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)s.t.
26HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)s.t.
27POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
28POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Huroms.t.
29ESTMarkus Pajur (EST)s.t.
30POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
31SVKMatej Blasko (SVK)s.t.
32POLJakub Murias (POL)s.t.
33GERPaul Taebling (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
34GERPaul Rudys (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
35ESTKristo Prangel (EST)s.t.
36GERFabian Schormaier (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
37CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
38POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Huroms.t.
39CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
40POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
41LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)s.t.
42GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
43POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC Developments.t.
44POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
45POLDawid Kloc (POL)s.t.
46RSAKent Main (RSA)Teg Procycling0:09
47GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:09
48SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)0:09
49UKRVladyslav Pohorelov (UKR)Ferei0:09
50GERDominik Röber (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:09
51BLRIlya Volkau (BLR)0:09
52POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)0:09
53HUNÁdám Pápai (HUN)0:09
54POLArtur Jatczak (POL)0:09
55HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)0:09
56GERLuca Bockelmann (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:09
57POLBartosz Warchol (POL)0:09
58POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:09
59POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom0:09
60BLRYahor Shpakouski (BLR)0:09
61LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)0:09
62POLBartlomiej Zablocki (POL)0:09
63BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Ferei0:09
64BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Ferei0:09
65SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:09
66LTURokas Kmieliauskas (LTU)0:09
67ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)0:09
68CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:09
69HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)0:09
70BLRAndrei Piashkun (BLR)0:09
71HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)0:09
72POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Development0:09
73POLJan Miazga (POL)0:22
74BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)0:22
75RSAJaydé Julius (RSA)Protouch0:22
76POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)0:22
77CZETomás Schühler (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:22
78RSAJames Fourie (RSA)Protouch0:22
79SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)0:22
80SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)0:22
81CZEMichal Volf (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:22
82BLRArtsiom Harbach (BLR)0:22
83GERFranz Werner (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:22
84POLKacper Kistowski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:22
85UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)Ferei0:22
86CZEDenis Rugovac (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:22
87POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)CCC Development0:22
88POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats0:22
89NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:22
90NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel0:25
91TPEChih Hao Sergio Tu (TPE)CCC Development0:31
92CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:33
93SVKRichard Coma (SVK)0:33
94SVKAlex Zeman (SVK)0:33
95POLAdam Kus (POL)Hurom0:37
96NEDJelle Bootsveld (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel1:00
97CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov1:03
98GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechnik1:13
99NEDRobbie Van Bakel (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel1:23
100LTUAristidas Kelmelis (LTU)1:50
101CZEJan Ryba (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
102POLAdam Nocen (POL)3:02
103LTUJustas Beniusis (LTU)
104POLDawid Burczak (POL)CC Etupes Le Doubs
105POLKrystian Ragus (POL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Skarysko-Kamienna - Stalowa Wola - 178 km - 5th July 2019Sprint


1POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Development3:53:53
2ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)s.t.
3NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
4POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
5POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
6GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
7NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
8BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)CC Villeneuve Saint-Germains.t.
9GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
10RSAClint Hendricks (RSA)s.t.
11POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
12ESTRait Ärm (EST)s.t.
13POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Huroms.t.
14CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
15CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
16CZEJan Ryba (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
17HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)s.t.
18CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
19CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
20POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)s.t.
21CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
22GERPaul Taebling (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
23POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC Developments.t.
24GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
25LTURojus Adomaitis (LTU)s.t.
26NEDJelle Bootsveld (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
27GERFabian Schormaier (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
28GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
29POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
30POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)CCC Developments.t.
31RSAJaydé Julius (RSA)Protouchs.t.
32POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
33POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
34LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)s.t.
35HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)s.t.
36POLWojciech Sykala (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
37BLRIlya Volkau (BLR)s.t.
38GERPaul Rudys (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
39POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)s.t.
40ESTKristo Prangel (EST)s.t.
41POLKacper Kistowski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
42ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)s.t.
43POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)Huroms.t.
44POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
45NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
46ESTMarkus Pajur (EST)s.t.
47BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Fereis.t.
48ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)s.t.
49POLJakub Murias (POL)s.t.
50POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)s.t.
51LTURokas Kmieliauskas (LTU)s.t.
52POLArtur Jatczak (POL)s.t.
53SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
54POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
55CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
56HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)s.t.
57BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideaus.t.
58BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Fereis.t.
59HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)s.t.
60UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)Fereis.t.
61POLAdam Kus (POL)Huroms.t.
62POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Huroms.t.
63HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)s.t.
64CZEDenis Rugovac (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
65NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
66NEDRobbie Van Bakel (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
67POLBartosz Warchol (POL)s.t.
68GERDominik Röber (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
69UKRVladyslav Pohorelov (UKR)Fereis.t.
70LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)s.t.
71POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Huroms.t.
72POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Huroms.t.
73POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats3:25
74LTUAristidas Kelmelis (LTU)3:25
75POLBartlomiej Zablocki (POL)3:25
76POLDawid Kloc (POL)3:25
77BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)3:25
78POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)3:25
79CZETomás Schühler (CZE)AC Sparta Praha3:25
80BLRYahor Shpakouski (BLR)3:25
81CZEMichal Volf (CZE)AC Sparta Praha3:25
82RSAJames Fourie (RSA)Protouch3:25
83HUNÁdám Pápai (HUN)3:25
84POLAdam Nocen (POL)3:25
85SVKAlex Zeman (SVK)3:25
86POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Development3:25
87SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)3:25
88SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)3:25
89TPEChih Hao Sergio Tu (TPE)CCC Development3:25
90GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Metalltechnik3:25
91SVKRichard Coma (SVK)3:25
92BLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)s.t.
93BLRArtsiom Harbach (BLR)3:25
94SVKMatej Blasko (SVK)3:25
95CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha3:25
96SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)s.t.
97GERLuca Bockelmann (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg
98GERFranz Werner (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg
99POLJan Miazga (POL)
100POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom
101RSACalvin Beneke (RSA)Acdc Luso
102RSAKent Main (RSA)Teg Procycling

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Tarnobrzeg - Krosno - 182 km - 6th July 2019Escape


1ESTNorman Vahtra (EST)4:17:54
2NEDJason Van Dalen (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
3GERChristian Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
4POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
5POLBartosz Warchol (POL)s.t.
6POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Huroms.t.
7CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
8GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
9NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantels.t.
10LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)s.t.
11POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
12GERFabian Schormaier (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
13CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
14POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
15POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
16POLWojciech Sykala (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
17GERPaul Taebling (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
18GERPaul Rudys (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
19POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)0:06
20GERDominik Röber (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:13
21POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC Development0:17
22BLRVlaszimir Harakhavik (BLR)CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain0:46
23ESTSimm Kiskonen (EST)1:05
24UKRRostyslav Zhukovskyy (UKR)Ferei1:05
25ESTMarkus Pajur (EST)1:05
26CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha1:05
27GERImmanuel Stark (GER)P&s Metalltechnik1:05
28POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Development1:05
29POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Ats1:13
30POLJakub Murias (POL)2:04
31POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)2:04
32POLArtur Jatczak (POL)2:04
33NEDDavid Dekker (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel2:04
34HUNCsaba Pályi (HUN)2:04
35BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Ferei2:04
36POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis2:04
37POLKarol Kuklewicz (POL)2:12
38NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel2:12
39POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Ats2:57
40POLKacper Kistowski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R2:57
41RSAJaydé Julius (RSA)Protouch4:08
42RSAClint Hendricks (RSA)4:08
43LTURojus Adomaitis (LTU)4:15
44BLRIlya Volkau (BLR)4:15
45NEDRobbie Van Bakel (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel4:31
46HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)4:31
47UKRVladyslav Pohorelov (UKR)Ferei4:31
48SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica4:55
49BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)4:58
50RSAJames Fourie (RSA)Protouch5:35
51LTUMantas Januskevicius (LTU)5:35
52GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechnik5:35
53POLSebastian Matusiak (POL)Hurom6:40
54BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Ferei6:50
55BLRArtsiom Harbach (BLR)6:50
56POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)CCC Development7:25
57ESTKristo Prangel (EST)7:25
58CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov7:25
59ESTRait Ärm (EST)7:25
60BLRYahor Shpakouski (BLR)7:25
61SVKRichard Coma (SVK)7:25
62CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov7:25
63CZETomás Schühler (CZE)AC Sparta Praha7:25
64POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)7:25
65CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha7:25
66CZEDenis Rugovac (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov7:25
67HUNÁdám Pápai (HUN)7:25
68HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)7:25
69HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)7:25
70CZEMichal Volf (CZE)AC Sparta Praha7:25
71BLRSiarhei Shauchenka (BLR)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau7:25
72POLDawid Kloc (POL)9:26
73SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)9:47
74HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)10:02
75NEDJelle Bootsveld (NED)Metec - TKH - Mantel10:57
76LTUAristidas Kelmelis (LTU)10:57
77SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)10:57
78ESTJoosep Sankmann (EST)10:57
79POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Development14:57
80LTURokas Kmieliauskas (LTU)14:57
81POLBartlomiej Zablocki (POL)14:57
82SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)14:57
83POLAdam Nocen (POL)14:57
84POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Ats14:57
85POLAdam Kus (POL)Hurom14:57
86POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats14:57
87TPEChih Hao Sergio Tu (TPE)CCC Development14:57
88GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechnik20:23
89CZEJan Ryba (CZE)AC Sparta Praha20:23
90POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hurom
91POLAdrian Kurek (POL)Hurom
92SVKMatej Blasko (SVK)
93BLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)
94CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
95SVKAlex Zeman (SVK)
96POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hurom

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved