All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2015

Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques 2015

PolandPoland - 1st July 2015 - 4th July 2015


General classification - 4th July 2015


1NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKH16:21:42 
2POLPawel Franczak (POL)Active Jet0:15 
3UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:21 
4LATToms Skujins (LAT)Hincapie Sportswear0:29 
5BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:30 
6GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Kuota - Lottos.t.
7POLDariusz Batek (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
8POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:31 
9BELJim Aernouts (BEL)Sunweb - Napoleon Games0:32 
10POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Domin Sports.t.
11POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Domin Sport0:33 
12BELMilan Menten (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
13CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
14GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Corendon - Kwadros.t.
15UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)ISDs.t.
16LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)0:36 
17BELJoachim Vanreyten (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs0:39 
18POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:41 
19CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
20POLWojciech Skarzynski (POL)0:42 
21UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)s.t.
22POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Whirlpool - Author0:47 
23BELFlorent Delfosse (BEL)Color Code - Aquality0:49 
24LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
25UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)ISD0:55 
26POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Active Jets.t.
27GERRobert Retschke (GER)Kuota - Lottos.t.
28BELQuinten Hermans (BEL)Telenet - Fidea0:57 
29POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
30POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)1:00 
31POLPawel Charucki (POL)Domin Sports.t.
32POLKamil Gradek (POL)Active Jet1:01 
33POLArtur Detko (POL)Domin Sport1:02 
34POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:23 
35BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Color Code - Aquality1:31 
36BELTom Galle (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
37BELToon Aerts (BEL)Telenet - Fidea1:38 
38POLGrzegorz Haba (POL)1:49 
39NEDNiels Wubben (NED)Telenet - Fidea1:52 
40BELMartin Palm (BEL)Color Code - Aquality1:54 
41BELNicolas Cleppe (BEL)Telenet - Fideas.t.
42POLPawel Bernas (POL)Active Jet2:07 
43UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)ISD2:11 
44CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Whirlpool - Author2:12 
45GBRJames Shaw (GBR)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs2:17 
46POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:31 
47POLEryk Laton (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice2:43 
48POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory2:50 
49LATPeteris Janevics (LAT)3:03 
50BELAntoine Loy (BEL)Color Code - Aquality3:08 
51CZEMarek Sipos (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov3:36 
52POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Domin Sport4:02 
53ITAGennaro Giustino (ITA)4:14 
54CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)Whirlpool - Author4:18 
55NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Metec - TKH4:23 
56POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Kolls - Bdc4:39 
57POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)Whistle - Ziemia Brzeska4:49 
58UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD5:08 
59BELDries Hollanders (BEL)Metec - TKH5:17 
60ITASimone Perna (ITA)5:27 
61CZERadovan Dolezal (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov5:39 
62NEDCorne Van Kessel (NED)Telenet - Fidea5:44 
63CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Whirlpool - Author5:49 
64CZEJakub Filip (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov5:56 
65POLMateusz Nowak (POL)Domin Sport6:11 
66CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Praha6:22 
67GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)Kuota - Lotto6:23 
68LATBartusevics Rihards (LAT)6:40 
69NEDNiels Goeree (NED)Metec - TKH6:45 
70CZEPetr Lechner (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov7:17 
71ITAGiuseppe Fiorillo (ITA)7:42 
72CZEJosef Hosek (CZE)Whirlpool - Author7:43 
73POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)Active Jet7:49 
74POLPatryk Solinski (POL)7:58 
75LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin8:19 
76CZEJindrich Dlask (CZE)AC Sparta Praha8:28 
77ITAFrancesco Barra (ITA)9:01 
78DENMathias Krigbaum (DEN)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs9:02 
79POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice9:06 
80POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Domin Sport9:40 
81CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha9:48 
82ITAFilippo Castaldo (ITA)9:53 
83POLKonrad Tomasiak (POL)9:57 
84POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory10:26 
85CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha11:13 
86NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Metec - TKH14:14 
87BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirs14:19 
88POLAdrian Teklinski (POL)Whistle - Ziemia Brzeska15:18 
89BELWouter Leten (BEL)Metec - TKH19:04 

Stage 1 - Lublina - Lublina - 126 km - 1st July 2015Sprint


1NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKH2:45:41 
2POLKacper Gronkiewicz (POL)s.t.
3CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
4POLAdrian Teklinski (POL)Whistle - Ziemia Brzeskas.t.
5POLMateusz Nowak (POL)Domin Sports.t.
6POLKonrad Dabkowski (POL)Active Jets.t.
7POLPawel Franczak (POL)Active Jets.t.
8POLArtur Detko (POL)Domin Sports.t.
9BELJim Aernouts (BEL)Sunweb - Napoleon Gamess.t.
10UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISDs.t.
11DENMathias Krigbaum (DEN)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
12POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
13POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
14CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
15NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
16BELEnzo Wouters (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
17POLEryk Laton (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
18NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
19UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)ISDs.t.
20POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
21LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
22BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
23CZEJosef Hosek (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
24CZEPetr Lechner (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
25POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
26UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)ISDs.t.
27POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
28LATToms Skujins (LAT)Hincapie Sportswears.t.
29GBRJames Shaw (GBR)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
30POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)s.t.

Stage 2 - Strzyzow - Krosno - 87,7 km - 1st July 2015Escape


1NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKH1:55:09 
2POLPawel Franczak (POL)Active Jets.t.
3POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
4BELJim Aernouts (BEL)Sunweb - Napoleon Gamess.t.
5POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Domin Sports.t.
6BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
7GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Corendon - Kwadros.t.
8POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
9UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
10CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
11BELFlorent Delfosse (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
12LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
13BELMilan Menten (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
14GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Kuota - Lottos.t.
15NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
16POLDariusz Batek (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
17UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)ISDs.t.
18LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)s.t.
19LATToms Skujins (LAT)Hincapie Sportswears.t.
20UKRMaksym Vasilyev (UKR)ISD0:06 
21BELDries Hollanders (BEL)Metec - TKHs.t.
22POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)s.t.
23GERRobert Retschke (GER)Kuota - Lottos.t.
24POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Active Jets.t.
25NEDCorne Van Kessel (NED)Telenet - Fideas.t.
26BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
27POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
28POLKamil Gradek (POL)Active Jets.t.
29DENMathias Krigbaum (DEN)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
30NEDNiels Wubben (NED)Telenet - Fideas.t.

Stage 3 - Nowy Sacz - Jaworzno - 189,2 km - 2nd July 2015Escape


1CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Whirlpool - Author4:21:52 
2UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
3POLPawel Franczak (POL)Active Jets.t.
4CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
5GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Corendon - Kwadros.t.
6BELMilan Menten (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
7POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
8NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
9LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
10BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
11POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Domin Sports.t.
12BELJoachim Vanreyten (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
13BELJim Aernouts (BEL)Sunweb - Napoleon Gamess.t.
14POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
15BELFlorent Delfosse (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
16UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)s.t.
17UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)ISDs.t.
18GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Kuota - Lottos.t.
19LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)s.t.
20POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
21POLKamil Gradek (POL)Active Jets.t.
22POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Active Jets.t.
23LATToms Skujins (LAT)Hincapie Sportswears.t.
24POLWojciech Skarzynski (POL)s.t.
25POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
26POLDariusz Batek (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
27UKRIllya Klepikov (UKR)ISDs.t.
28POLPawel Charucki (POL)Domin Sports.t.
29BELNicolas Cleppe (BEL)Telenet - Fidea0:02 
30BELRemy Mertz (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.

Stage 4 - Solec Zdroj - Kielce - 154 km - 3rd July 2015Sprint


1NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKH3:17:27 
2POLPawel Franczak (POL)Active Jets.t.
3CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
4UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
5BELMilan Menten (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
6POLEryk Laton (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
7BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
8POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Domin Sports.t.
9GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Corendon - Kwadros.t.
10NEDCorne Van Kessel (NED)Telenet - Fideas.t.
11UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)ISDs.t.
12BELFlorent Delfosse (BEL)Color Code - Aqualitys.t.
13POLGrzegorz Haba (POL)s.t.
14CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
15LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
16DENMathias Krigbaum (DEN)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
17POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
18GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Kuota - Lottos.t.
19BELJim Aernouts (BEL)Sunweb - Napoleon Gamess.t.
20POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
21POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
22POLArtur Detko (POL)Domin Sports.t.
23POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
24CZEJindrich Dlask (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
25CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.

Stage 5 - Radomsko - Lodz - 180,9 km - 4th July 2015Sprint


1NEDJohim Ariesen (NED)Metec - TKH4:02:06 
2CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
3POLEryk Laton (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
4LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
5BELMilan Menten (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
6UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
7BELToon Aerts (BEL)Telenet - Fideas.t.
8GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Kuota - Lottos.t.
9BELJoachim Vanreyten (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
10BELEmiel Planckaert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal Espoirss.t.
11POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Domin Sports.t.
12POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
13POLKamil Gradek (POL)Active Jets.t.
14CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
15BELJim Aernouts (BEL)Sunweb - Napoleon Gamess.t.
16CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
17GERRobert Retschke (GER)Kuota - Lotto0:03 
18LATViesturs Luksevics (LAT)s.t.
19POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
20UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)s.t.
21POLMarcin Mrozek (POL)s.t.
22POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
23POLWojciech Skarzynski (POL)s.t.
24CZEJindrich Dlask (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:08 
25POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Kolls - Bdcs.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved