All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Malopolska - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Malopolska - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2019

Tour of Malopolska 2019

PolandPoland - 14th June 2019 - 16th June 2019


General classification - 16th June 2019


1POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Ats10:19:15
2UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:23
3ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)0:44
4UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing1:58
5POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom2:55
6CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)4:01
7POLArtur Sowinski (POL)5:21
8POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Ats7:45
9UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)8:42
10POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R10:14
11POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Ats10:20
12ITAAlessandro Frangioni (ITA)11:28
13MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Sapura11:42
14POLPiotr Pekala (POL)CCC Development12:11
15UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing12:12
16CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)13:24
17POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Development13:39
18LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Interpro13:44
19POLJakub Murias (POL)13:46
20KAZNikita Panassenko (KAZ)Apple14:12
21ITAGiordano Burocchi (ITA)14:22
22UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Novak14:38
23POLDamian Bieniek (POL)15:29
24POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hurom15:44
25CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)16:01
26POLWojciech Bystrzycki (POL)16:24
27POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Development17:07
28CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)17:33
29POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Hurom18:45
30POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)18:46
31ITAAlessandro Marinozzi (ITA)18:57
32POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R19:03
33POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)Hurom19:54
34POLAdam Kus (POL)Hurom20:31
35POLJan Lamaszewski (POL)21:02
36ITAFabio Di Guglielmo (ITA)21:24
37POLMateusz Taciak (POL)Voster - Ats23:23
38POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Ats24:00
39CZERoman Lehky (CZE)24:13
40CZEDavid Andrle (CZE)24:20
41POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)24:24
42FRAQuentin Vanoverschelde (FRA)24:25
43SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)24:44
44LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Interpro25:11
45SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica26:14
46FRAAxel Taillandier (FRA)26:23
47POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R26:29
48CZEMartin Kohout (CZE)26:48
49KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Apple29:48
50UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing29:52
51SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)30:39
52POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R36:05
53SVKMatej Blasko (SVK)37:04
54POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R37:11
55CZEMartin Hebík (CZE)37:22
56POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)37:44
57CZEVojtech Modlitba (CZE)37:46
58LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir39:17
59LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiang39:24
60SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)42:19
61POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)46:15
62RUSAnton Lavrentyev (RUS)Apple46:40

Stage 1 - Myślenice - Wieliczka - 12 km - 14th June 2019Mountain


1UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7R3:02:09
2POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Ats0:03
3POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Hurom0:11
4ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)0:17
5UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing0:34
6POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom0:41
7CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)1:34
8POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R4:49
9POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Ats4:52
10LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Interpro5:05
11POLArtur Sowinski (POL)5:07
12UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)5:18
13CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)7:45
14POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Development9:03
15POLJakub Murias (POL)9:03
16CZERoman Lehky (CZE)9:03
17POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Ats9:03
18POLMateusz Taciak (POL)Voster - Ats9:03
19KAZNikita Panassenko (KAZ)Apple9:03
20UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Novak9:05
21SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)9:05
22POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Hurom9:09
23UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing9:09
24POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)Hurom9:14
25LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Interpro9:16
26POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hurom9:16
27FRAAxel Taillandier (FRA)9:16
28POLWojciech Bystrzycki (POL)9:16
29POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Development9:16
30POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Ats9:27
31POLPiotr Pekala (POL)CCC Development9:27
32POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)9:27
33UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)Lviv9:27
34ITAAlessandro Marinozzi (ITA)9:27
35POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Ats9:27
36POLDamian Bieniek (POL)9:27
37MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Sapura9:27
38POLJan Lamaszewski (POL)9:36
39SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)9:36
40ITAFabio Di Guglielmo (ITA)9:36
41POLAdam Kus (POL)Hurom9:36
42POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R9:45
43POLJan Miazga (POL)9:49
44CZEMartin Kohout (CZE)9:49
45ITAAlessandro Frangioni (ITA)9:49
46POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R9:49
47SVKMatej Blasko (SVK)9:49
48CZEMartin Hebík (CZE)9:49
49ITAGiordano Burocchi (ITA)9:49
50POLAleksander Nikiel (POL)9:49
51LATKristaps Pelcers (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir9:49
52CZEDavid Andrle (CZE)9:49
53CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)9:49
54LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir9:49
55POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)9:49
56FRAThibault Jeannes (FRA)9:49
57POLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Development9:49
58POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R9:49
59POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)9:49
60POLAdrian Krupa (POL)10:10
61POLMichal Ziulek (POL)10:10
62LATArvis Sprude (LAT)10:10
63POLDawid Burczak (POL)CC Etupes Le Doubs10:10
64CZEVojtech Modlitba (CZE)10:10
65POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R10:10
66UKRBogdan Musienko (UKR)Lviv10:31
67POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)10:31
68FRANicolas Colluccini (FRA)10:36
69CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)10:40
70SVKRichard Coma (SVK)10:40
71RUSAnton Lavrentyev (RUS)Apple10:46
72POLBartlomiej Zablocki (POL)10:46
73POLMikolaj Konieczny (POL)11:01
74ITALorenzo Gardini (ITA)11:08
75KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Apple13:11
76MDAAndrei Vrabii (MDA)13:32
77POLFilip Jarzyna (POL)13:39
78SVKAndrej Liska (SVK)13:53
79POLAdrian Mrówka (POL)13:53
80POLSzymon Stelczyk (POL)13:58
81FRAIgor De L'Hermite (FRA)13:58
82KAZHurgali Turebekov (KAZ)Apple13:58
83SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica14:07
84POLJan Fijak (POL)14:12
85SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)14:16
86FRAQuentin Vanoverschelde (FRA)14:16
87LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiang14:35
88UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing17:15
89UKRValeriy Romanenkov (UKR)Lviv19:36
90MDAAndrei Ruscov (MDA)
91POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)
92SVKMichal Hloza (SVK)
93KAZArtyom Silchenko (KAZ)Apple
94NEDRuben Oosting (NED)
95MDABirca Vlad (MDA)
96POLFilip Socha (POL)
97POLBartosz Marek (POL)
98KAZYersayin Sapar (KAZ)Apple
99ITAJacopo Rognoni (ITA)
100MDAAndrei Sobennicov (MDA)
101POLMateusz Pomaski (POL)
102POLDawid Kloc (POL)
103UKRPavlo Duma (UKR)Lviv
104JPNSo Narumi (JPN)
105FRAMaxime Nouveau (FRA)
106POLJakub Janowski (POL)
107SWIRoberto Pasi-Puttini (SWI)
108UKROleksander Kryvych (UKR)Lviv
109POLKamil Kordus (POL)
110SVKJan Gerat (SVK)
111POLMaciej Furczyk (POL)
112ITAMatteo Bertrand (ITA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Niepolomice - Nowy Targ - 146 km - 15th June 2019Mountain


1UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)3:40:51
2POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Development0:09
3UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing0:09
4POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Ats0:09
5POLJakub Murias (POL)0:09
6KAZNikita Panassenko (KAZ)Apple0:09
7CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)0:09
8POLArtur Sowinski (POL)0:09
9CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)0:09
10UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:09
11ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)0:09
12POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Ats0:09
13MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Sapura0:09
14ITAAlessandro Frangioni (ITA)0:09
15POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom0:09
16UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Novak0:09
17POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hurom0:17
18UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing1:04
19POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)1:04
20ITAGiordano Burocchi (ITA)1:04
21POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Ats1:04
22POLPiotr Pekala (POL)CCC Development1:04
23POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Ats1:04
24LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Interpro1:28
25POLJan Lamaszewski (POL)1:28
26SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)1:28
27ITAFabio Di Guglielmo (ITA)1:28
28POLAdam Kus (POL)Hurom1:28
29KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Apple1:28
30CZEMartin Kohout (CZE)1:28
31CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)1:28
32CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)1:28
33LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Interpro1:28
34POLWojciech Bystrzycki (POL)1:28
35ITAAlessandro Marinozzi (ITA)1:28
36POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:28
37POLDamian Bieniek (POL)1:28
38POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:28
39LATArvis Sprude (LAT)4:18
40POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)4:18
41FRAAxel Taillandier (FRA)4:18
42ITALorenzo Gardini (ITA)4:18
43SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)4:18
44FRAQuentin Vanoverschelde (FRA)4:18
45SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica4:18
46CZEDavid Andrle (CZE)4:18
47POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Hurom4:18
48UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing4:18
49POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)Hurom4:18
50UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)Lviv4:18
51LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiang4:18
52POLAleksander Nikiel (POL)7:09
53CZERoman Lehky (CZE)7:09
54SVKMatej Blasko (SVK)7:09
55POLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Development7:09
56POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Development7:09
57POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R7:09
58LATKristaps Pelcers (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir7:09
59POLAdrian Krupa (POL)7:09
60POLBartlomiej Zablocki (POL)11:49
61CZEMartin Hebík (CZE)11:49
62CZEVojtech Modlitba (CZE)11:49
63LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir11:49
64POLMichal Ziulek (POL)11:49
65KAZHurgali Turebekov (KAZ)Apple11:49
66POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R11:49
67POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R11:49
68POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Ats11:49
69POLMateusz Taciak (POL)Voster - Ats11:49
70SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)13:50
71POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)13:50
72UKRBogdan Musienko (UKR)Lviv13:50
73POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)13:50
74RUSAnton Lavrentyev (RUS)Apple13:50
75FRAIgor De L'Hermite (FRA)
76POLDawid Burczak (POL)CC Etupes Le Doubs
77POLFilip Jarzyna (POL)
78MDAAndrei Vrabii (MDA)
79POLMikolaj Konieczny (POL)
80SVKAndrej Liska (SVK)
81POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Hurom
82POLSzymon Stelczyk (POL)
83SVKRichard Coma (SVK)
84UKRValeriy Romanenkov (UKR)Lviv
85POLJan Miazga (POL)
86FRANicolas Colluccini (FRA)
87POLAdrian Mrówka (POL)
88POLJan Fijak (POL)
89FRAThibault Jeannes (FRA)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Chocholowskie Termy - Stary Sacz Przehyba 1175 m - 136 km - 16th June 2019Mountain


1POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Ats3:36:24
2POLArtur Sowinski (POL)0:05
3POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Ats0:08
4ITAAndrea Di Renzo (ITA)0:09
5UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Wibatech - Merx 7R0:15
6POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Development0:35
7UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing1:10
8ITAAlessandro Frangioni (ITA)1:21
9POLPiotr Pekala (POL)CCC Development1:34
10POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Ats1:40
11UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing1:50
12MDACristian Raileanu (MDA)Sapura1:57
13POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Hurom2:00
14POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R2:00
15CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)2:18
16POLMateusz Taciak (POL)Voster - Ats2:24
17ITAGiordano Burocchi (ITA)3:20
18UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)3:25
19POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R3:48
20CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)4:02
21POLJakub Murias (POL)4:25
22POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC Development4:25
23POLDamian Bieniek (POL)4:25
24CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)4:35
25KAZNikita Panassenko (KAZ)Apple4:51
26POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Hurom5:09
27UKROleksandr Prevar (UKR)Novak5:15
28POLWojciech Bystrzycki (POL)5:32
29FRAQuentin Vanoverschelde (FRA)5:42
30POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hurom6:08
31POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)Hurom6:13
32CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)6:36
33POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)7:02
34LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Interpro7:02
35SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica7:40
36ITAAlessandro Marinozzi (ITA)7:53
37CZERoman Lehky (CZE)7:53
38UKRVladyslav Soltasiuk (UKR)Kyiv Capital Racing8:10
39POLAdam Kus (POL)Hurom9:18
40POLJan Lamaszewski (POL)9:49
41CZEDavid Andrle (CZE)10:04
42POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)10:08
43ITAFabio Di Guglielmo (ITA)10:11
44SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)10:41
45FRAAxel Taillandier (FRA)12:40
46SVKDavid Kasko (SVK)14:04
47POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R14:18
48POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Ats14:18
49POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)14:18
50LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Interpro14:18
51POLGrzegorz Stepniak (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R15:03
52POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R15:03
53KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Apple15:03
54CZEMartin Kohout (CZE)15:22
55CZEMartin Hebík (CZE)15:38
56CZEVojtech Modlitba (CZE)15:38
57LATEriks Toms Gavars (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir17:33
58SVKMatej Blasko (SVK)19:57
59SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)19:57
60LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiang20:22
61RUSAnton Lavrentyev (RUS)Apple21:55
62POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)22:27
63LATArvis Sprude (LAT)
64KAZHurgali Turebekov (KAZ)Apple
65POLMichal Ziulek (POL)
66LATKristaps Pelcers (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir
67POLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Development
68POLBartlomiej Zablocki (POL)
69UKRMykyta Zubenko (UKR)Lviv
70POLAdrian Krupa (POL)
71POLAleksander Nikiel (POL)
72UKRBogdan Musienko (UKR)Lviv
73ITALorenzo Gardini (ITA)
74POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Ats

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved