All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Malopolska - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Malopolska - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2015

Tour of Malopolska 2015

PolandPoland - 12 June 2015 - 14 June 2015


General classification - 14 June 2015


1SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil10:37:38 
2UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdc0:12 
3DENMartin Herbaek Grøn (DEN)Riwal Platform0:17 
4RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)0:20 
5POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Domin Sport0:24 
6POLDariusz Batek (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
7POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Cycling Academys.t.
8ITARiccardo Bolzan (ITA)s.t.
9ITAMattia De Marchi (ITA)s.t.
10ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)s.t.
11SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Active Jets.t.
12GERLennard Kämna (GER)Stöltings.t.
13POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
14UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)s.t.
15RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
16SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
17POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
18ITARoberto Giacobazzi (ITA)s.t.
19POLJakub Foltyn (POL)s.t.
20CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
21POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Domin Sports.t.
22POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
23SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
24POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:31 
25GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Stölting3:59 
26UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)5:49 
27POLWojciech Migdal (POL)Cycling Academy5:55 
28GERMaximilian Werda (GER)Stölting6:02 
29SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Cycling Academys.t.
30DENRasmus Mygind (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
31POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
32POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
33GERSven Reutter (GER)Stöltings.t.
34HUNAbel Kenyeres (HUN)s.t.
35POLPawel Charucki (POL)Domin Sport6:16 
36POLWojciech Skarzynski (POL)7:52 
37POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)7:56 
38POLAdam Pierzga (POL)s.t.
39UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
40POLWojciech Franczak (POL)s.t.
41UKRArtem Topchanyuk (UKR)Tusnad8:17 
42POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)Active Jet11:33 
43POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Domin Sports.t.
44POLAleksander Leduchowski (POL)s.t.
45DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal Platform12:49 
46POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)Active Jets.t.
47DENEmil Bækhøj Halvorsen (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
48ITASimone Viero (ITA)15:27 
49POLPawel Brylowski (POL)Active Jet16:26 
50POLNorbert Krakowiak (POL)s.t.
51POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice17:50 
52DENJesper Mørkøv Christensen (DEN)19:59 
53CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Adria Mobil24:51 
54SLODomen Novak (SLO)Adria Mobil24:52 
55POLAdam Wójcik (POL)32:02 
56BULNako Georgiev (BUL)s.t.
57POLBartosz Szczepanowski (POL)Ex23 - Saroni33:18 

Stage 1 - Alwernia - Miechów - 135 km - 12 June 2015Sprint


1SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil3:25:40 
2UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
3POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
4POLMateusz Komar (POL)Whistle - Ziemia Brzeskas.t.
5RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)s.t.
6ITARiccardo Bolzan (ITA)s.t.
7POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Cycling Academys.t.
8POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
9SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Active Jets.t.
10SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Cycling Academys.t.
11POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Domin Sports.t.
12ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)s.t.
13POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
14POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
15POLDariusz Batek (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
16ITAMattia De Marchi (ITA)s.t.
17DENRasmus Mygind (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
18POLPawel Franczak (POL)Active Jets.t.
19ITARoberto Giacobazzi (ITA)s.t.
20POLAdam Pierzga (POL)s.t.
21GERMaximilian Werda (GER)Stöltings.t.
22SPAJesús Ezquerra Muela (SPA)Active Jets.t.
23GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Stöltings.t.
24SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
25POLJakub Foltyn (POL)s.t.

Stage 2 - Niepolomice - Szczyrzyc - 152 km - 13 June 2015Sprint


1SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil3:46:02 
2UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
3RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)s.t.
4GERLennard Kämna (GER)Stöltings.t.
5POLDariusz Batek (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
6POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Domin Sports.t.
7ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)s.t.
8ITAMattia De Marchi (ITA)s.t.
9POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
10POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
11POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Cycling Academys.t.
12SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Active Jets.t.
13CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
14RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
15DENMartin Herbaek Grøn (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
16POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
17SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
18ITARiccardo Bolzan (ITA)s.t.
19UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)s.t.
20POLJakub Foltyn (POL)s.t.
21POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Domin Sports.t.
22SLOPrimoz Roglic (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
23ITARoberto Giacobazzi (ITA)s.t.
24POLWojciech Migdal (POL)Cycling Academy5:38 
25POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.

Stage 3 - Nowy Targ - Stary Sacz - 142 km - 14 June 2015Escape


1POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:24:03 
2UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)0:20 
3GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Stölting0:27 
4SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil2:17 
5RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)s.t.
6UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
7UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)s.t.
8GERLennard Kämna (GER)Stöltings.t.
9POLDariusz Batek (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
10ITARiccardo Bolzan (ITA)s.t.
11POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Domin Sports.t.
12POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Cycling Academys.t.
13POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
14GERMaximilian Werda (GER)Stöltings.t.
15POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Kolls - Bdcs.t.
16ITAMattia De Marchi (ITA)s.t.
17DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
18DENMartin Herbaek Grøn (DEN)Riwal Platforms.t.
19RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
20POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)s.t.
21SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Active Jets.t.
22ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)s.t.
23POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
24POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Domin Sports.t.
25POLAdam Pierzga (POL)s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved