All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Malopolska - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Malopolska - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2014

Tour of Malopolska 2014

PolandPoland - 12th June 2014 - 14th June 2014


General classification - 14th June 2014


1GERMaximilian Werda (GER)Stölting10:49:09
2POLPawel Bernas (POL)BDC - Marcpol0:14
3POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Bauknecht - Author0:19
4ITARiccardo Bolzan (ITA)0:25
5POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice0:26
6POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpol0:30
7POLPawel Franczak (POL)Active Jet0:33
8POLKamil Gradek (POL)BDC - Marcpol0:34
9POLArtur Detko (POL)Mexller0:35
10POLMarek Konwa (POL)s.t.
11POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Active Jets.t.
12UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)s.t.
13UKRSergiy Lagkuti (UKR)Kolsss.t.
14POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga0:36
15SWEMichael Olsson (SWE)Ringeriks - Kraft0:37
16CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
17POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
18GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
19POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Active Jets.t.
20SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
21POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
22MDAOleg Berdos (MDA)Tusnads.t.
23POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
24ITAMatteo Marcolin (ITA)s.t.
25GERThomas Koep (GER)Stöltings.t.
26POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
27POLJaroslaw Kowalczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
28ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
29POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Mexllers.t.
30NORMax Emil Boholm Kørner (NOR)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
31MDAAlexandr Braico (MDA)Tusnads.t.
32ITAAndrea Carolo (ITA)s.t.
33GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)Stöltings.t.
34UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Kolsss.t.
35CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Bauknecht - Author0:52
36SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
37POLWojciech Halejak (POL)Mexllers.t.
38POLJakub Foltyn (POL)s.t.
39DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Riwals.t.
40NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
41POLZajac Bartosz (POL)s.t.
42GERJulian Schulze (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg0:57
42GERJulian Schulze (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
43UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolss2:11
44LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin2:24
45POLMichal Kasperek (POL)s.t.
46NEDFlorian Smits (NED)s.t.
47POLRobert Radosz (POL)BDC - Marcpol2:33
48POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Mexllers.t.
49SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)2:46
50POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)Active Jet4:05
51GERFelix Dehmel (GER)Stölting4:21
52DENMartin Herbaek Grøn (DEN)Riwal5:00
53DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwal7:01
54POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)s.t.
55POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
56POLPatryk Stosz (POL)s.t.
57POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)s.t.
58POLWojciech Franczak (POL)s.t.
59POLWojciech Migdal (POL)7:15
60POLPiotr Skarzynski (POL)9:39
61UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)Kolss10:30
62GERSebastian Deckert (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg14:55
63POLKrzysztof Tracz (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory14:56
64POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)Active Jets.t.
65POLJacek Tadeusz Morajko (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
66SPAJosé Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña (SPA)15:48
67GERTim Gebauer (GER)Stölting17:37
68POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)18:22
69SVKMario Dasko (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
70POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice18:25
71GERJan Oelerich (GER)Stöltings.t.
72POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Mexllers.t.
73BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice18:40
74DENKasper Larsen Schjønnemann (DEN)Riwal18:57
75ITANicola Martinello (ITA)19:51
76POLSzymon Biel (POL)20:08
77POLMarcin Bijak (POL)s.t.
78POLPiotr Skrzeszewski (POL)21:07
79BELKenneth Van Compernolle (BEL)s.t.
80GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg22:27
81GERFranz Schiewer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg22:42
82SCGMarko Polumirac (SCG)29:08
83POLGrzegorz Haba (POL)33:50
84CZEJan Svorada (CZE)Bauknecht - Author34:10
85DENKasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN)Riwals.t.
86POLKarol Kucieba (POL)34:32
87GERRobert Kessler (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg38:37
88NORThomas Nesset Brahushi (NOR)Ringeriks - Kraft40:33

Stage 1 - Miechów Rynek - Trzebinia Rynek - 137 km - 12th June 2014Sprint


1POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice3:10:30
2ITARiccardo Bolzan (ITA)s.t.
3POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
4GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
5UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolsss.t.
6DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwals.t.
7POLTomasz Smolen (POL)s.t.
8POLPatryk Stosz (POL)s.t.
9POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
10POLGrzegorz Haba (POL)s.t.
11GERCarl Soballa (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
12POLMichal Paluta (POL)s.t.
13LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
14POLMateusz Nowaczek (POL)s.t.
15GERMaximilian Werda (GER)Stöltings.t.
16CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
17SWEMichael Olsson (SWE)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
18POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
19POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)Active Jets.t.
20POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
21ESTPeeter Pruus (EST)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
22POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
23POLMarek Konwa (POL)s.t.
24POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)s.t.
25ITANicola Martinello (ITA)s.t.

Stage 2 - Niepolomice Rynek - Jodlownik Centrum - 149 km - 13th June 2014Sprint


1GERMaximilian Werda (GER)Stölting3:50:04
2ITARiccardo Bolzan (ITA)s.t.
3POLPawel Franczak (POL)Active Jets.t.
4UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)Kolsss.t.
5CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
6POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
7POLArtur Detko (POL)Mexllers.t.
8POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
9SWEMichael Olsson (SWE)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
10LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfins.t.
11POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Mexllers.t.
12SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
13MDAOleg Berdos (MDA)Tusnads.t.
14POLMichal Kasperek (POL)s.t.
15ITAMatteo Marcolin (ITA)s.t.
16POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
17POLPiotr Skarzynski (POL)s.t.
18POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Active Jets.t.
19POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Active Jets.t.
20CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
21POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
22POLWojciech Halejak (POL)Mexllers.t.
23POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
24POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Mexllers.t.
25GERThomas Koep (GER)Stöltings.t.

Stage 3 - Muszyna Zapopradzie -Stary Sacz Rynek - 145 km - 14th June 2014Escape


1GERMaximilian Werda (GER)Stölting3:48:55
2POLPawel Bernas (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
3POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Bauknecht - Author0:03
4ITARiccardo Bolzan (ITA)0:17
5POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
6POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)s.t.
7POLArtur Detko (POL)Mexllers.t.
8DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Riwals.t.
9CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
10POLWojciech Migdal (POL)s.t.
11POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
12POLKamil Gradek (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
13GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
14POLJakub Foltyn (POL)s.t.
15POLPawel Franczak (POL)Active Jets.t.
16POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
17SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
18UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)s.t.
19POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)Bauknecht - Authors.t.
20SWEMichael Olsson (SWE)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
21SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
22POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
23POLKrzysztof Tracz (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zorys.t.
24POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Active Jets.t.
25CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Bauknecht - Authors.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved