All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Malopolska - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Malopolska - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2021

Tour of Malopolska 2021

PolandPoland - 3 June 2021 - 6 June 2021


General classification - 6 June 2021


1CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kasper9:47:21
2POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Ats0:14
3UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Spor Toto0:15
4NORJohannes Staune-Mittet (NOR)Jumbo - Visma Development Team1:05
5POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)1:16
6NEDLars Quaedvlieg (NED)1:20
7CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kasper1:31
8NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team1:37
9GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:43
10POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)1:44
11POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Ats2:01
12NZLOllie Jones (NZL)Global 6 Cycling2:15
13POLArtur Sowinski (POL)s.t.
14DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm2:47
15NEDTim Van Dijke (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team3:07
16NEDLoe Van Belle (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team3:22
17NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team3:23
18FRATristan Delacroix (FRA)3:39
19POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)3:42
20CZEKarel Camrda (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team3:53
21POLMichal Paluta (POL)Global 6 Cycling3:55
22POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Ats4:05
23BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Global 6 Cyclings.t.
24NEDOwen Geleijn (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team4:28
25DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm4:37
26DENEmil Schandorff Iwersen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm4:45
27CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov5:03
28TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BB5:04
29UKRMaksim Bilyi (UKR)5:17
30GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:28
31POLMichal Podlaski (POL)5:32
32CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team5:33
33CZEFilip Reha (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov5:41
34POLPiotr Pekala (POL)5:43
35FINUkko Iisakki Peltonen (FIN)Ampler Development Team6:06
36NEDJoren Bloem (NED)6:09
37CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kasper6:47
38GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aid6:48
39CZEFrantisek Honsa (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team7:02
40DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm7:44
41NEDHidde van Veenendaal (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team7:47
42POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)7:55
43GERBenedikt Helbig (GER)8:10
44CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team8:14
45GERHeiko Homrighausen (GER)8:15
46FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)Ampler Development Team8:22
47KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors8:33
48AUTMichael Konczer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang8:35
49NEDKars Ten Boske (NED)8:46
50UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)8:57
51POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Ats9:01
52HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)9:25
53TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Spor Toto9:35
54GERMarcel Peschges (GER)s.t.
55CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencín9:37
56HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Novak9:44
57DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm10:29
58UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)10:31
59CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kasper10:37
60GERMario Vogt (GER)10:43
61POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)s.t.
62TURBurak Abay (TUR)11:10
63POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)11:31
64CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencín11:42
65FRAMattis Lebeau (FRA)11:47
66SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang12:04
67NEDStefan Verhoeff (NED)12:10
68GERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)Jumbo - Visma Development Team12:14
69AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang12:19
70GBRJames Jobber (GBR)12:22
71NEDSam Gademan (NED)12:23
72DENSebastian Nielsen (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras12:25
73DENNikolaj Mengel (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm12:38
74NEDLuuk Schuurmans (NED)12:52
75FRAJean Goubert (FRA)13:00
76POLJakub Musialik (POL)13:29
77SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team13:41
78NZLCampbell Pithie (NZL)Global 6 Cycling14:24
79NEDJelle Johannink (NED)s.t.
80FRAEdouard Bonnefoix (FRA)14:46
81CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kasper14:58
82HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)15:02
83UKRDenys Khotulov (UKR)15:18
84FRAPaul Hennequin (FRA)15:29
85LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Ampler Development Team15:32
86CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencín15:47
87KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
88HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)15:50
89HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)16:00
90CZERichard Holec (CZE)16:04
91GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team16:29
92SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencín16:45
93NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team16:51
94NZLBailey O'Donnell (NZL)Global 6 Cycling16:56
95CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team17:17
96POLDamian Papierski (POL)s.t.
97BULYasen Aleksandrov (BUL)17:42
98POLPawel Bernas (POL)17:53
99KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors17:55
100GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)19:06
101POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov19:18
102FRAPaul Hirsinger (FRA)20:21
103TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BB20:56
104CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Kasper21:35
105KUWAbdulhadi Alajmi (KUW)21:45
106POLAntoni Olszar (POL)21:50
107LATPauls Rubenis (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
108POLPiotr Mierzynski (POL)22:52
109POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)23:05
110TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)23:11
111BULLyubomir Ilchev (BUL)23:14
112POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Ats23:28
113NEDJari Stravers (NED)23:31
114GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)23:50
115NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team23:56
116POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)24:02
117SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencín24:12
118POLJan Fijak (POL)24:22
119NEDChiel Schulten (NED)24:25
120SVKAndrej Liska (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencín25:10
121AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang25:28
122NORDan Erik Hansen (NOR)Global 6 Cycling25:52
123POLKonrad Trezsowski (POL)25:58
124HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)26:14
125CZEDaniel Babor (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov26:21
126POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)27:27
127GERThomas Koep (GER)27:45
128ESTGleb Karpenko (EST)Ampler Development Team27:50
129GERLeon Rohde (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team28:12
130GERJulian Hellmann (GER)28:48
131BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)29:29
132POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)30:16
133TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Team Sapura Cycling30:24
134DENJulius Nowak Dalner (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras31:23
135POLRadoslaw Fratczak (POL)32:24
136POLAdrian Krawczyk (POL)32:31
137BULYordan Petrov (BUL)32:51
138NEDRick Hezeman (NED)33:23
139POLJakub Malachowski (POL)33:59
140CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov50:43

Prologue - Cracow - Cracow - 1,5 km - 3 June 2021Time Trial


1UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Spor Toto0:02:50
2POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)0:04
3NZLOllie Jones (NZL)Global 6 Cycling0:05
4POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)0:06
5NEDJoren Bloem (NED)0:07
6POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
7NEDLars Quaedvlieg (NED)0:09
8CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
9POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
10NEDSam Gademan (NED)s.t.
11NEDJelle Johannink (NED)s.t.
12NORJohannes Staune-Mittet (NOR)Jumbo - Visma Development Team0:10
13NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
14DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm0:11
15CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
16DENNikolaj Mengel (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
17CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
18NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
19CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
20POLArtur Sowinski (POL)0:12
21NEDLuuk Schuurmans (NED)s.t.
22UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)s.t.
23NEDTim Van Dijke (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
24DENEmil Schandorff Iwersen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
25DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm0:13
26NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
27POLMichal Paluta (POL)Global 6 Cyclings.t.
28CZEFilip Reha (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
29DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm0:14
30FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
31NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
32POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)0:15
33POLMichal Podlaski (POL)s.t.
34NEDKars Ten Boske (NED)s.t.
35AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
36POLPawel Bernas (POL)s.t.
37NZLBailey O'Donnell (NZL)Global 6 Cycling0:16
38NEDOwen Geleijn (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team0:17
39DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
40AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
41GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aids.t.
42NEDLoe Van Belle (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
43FRAJean Goubert (FRA)0:18
44GERFelix Groß (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
45CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
46POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
47CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team0:19
48TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
49SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
50POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
51GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
52KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
53GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)0:20
54GERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
55CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
56FINUkko Iisakki Peltonen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
57LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
58POLPiotr Pekala (POL)s.t.
59NEDRick Hezeman (NED)0:21
60POLAdrian Krawczyk (POL)s.t.
61UKRMaksim Bilyi (UKR)s.t.
62POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
63FRAEdouard Bonnefoix (FRA)s.t.
64TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BBs.t.
65NEDHidde van Veenendaal (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
66AUTMichael Konczer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:22
67GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
68GERHeiko Homrighausen (GER)s.t.
69KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
70UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)s.t.
71CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
72FRATristan Delacroix (FRA)0:23
73CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
74NEDStefan Verhoeff (NED)s.t.
75POLAntoni Olszar (POL)s.t.
76TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)s.t.
77HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)s.t.
78GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team0:24
79POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)s.t.
80CZEKarel Camrda (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
81FRAPaul Hirsinger (FRA)s.t.
82TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BBs.t.
83GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)s.t.
84CZEFrantisek Honsa (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
85NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
86GERBenedikt Helbig (GER)0:25
87CZEDaniel Babor (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov0:26
88CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
89LATPauls Rubenis (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
90SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
91SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
92POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
93BULYasen Aleksandrov (BUL)s.t.
94BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Global 6 Cyclings.t.
95POLDamian Papierski (POL)0:27
96NEDChiel Schulten (NED)0:28
97HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Novaks.t.
98SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
99CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
100NZLCampbell Pithie (NZL)Global 6 Cycling0:29
101TURBurak Abay (TUR)s.t.
102TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Team Sapura Cyclings.t.
103DENSebastian Nielsen (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Rass.t.
104FRAMattis Lebeau (FRA)0:30
105NEDJari Stravers (NED)s.t.
106NEDRoy Duijvesteijn (NED)s.t.
107GBRJames Jobber (GBR)0:31
108POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)s.t.
109GERThomas Koep (GER)s.t.
110KUWSaied Jafer Alali (KUW)s.t.
111GERMarcel Peschges (GER)s.t.
112HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)s.t.
113UKRDenys Khotulov (UKR)s.t.
114DENChristian Ingeman Lindquist (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Rass.t.
115BELPeter Busk (BEL)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras0:32
116ESTGleb Karpenko (EST)Ampler Development Teams.t.
117POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)s.t.
118GERJulian Hellmann (GER)0:33
119KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
120POLJan Fijak (POL)s.t.
121GERMarco Mathis (GER)0:34
122POLKarol Domagalski (POL)s.t.
123CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
124POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
125NORDan Erik Hansen (NOR)Global 6 Cyclings.t.
126POLMateusz Manowski (POL)0:35
127POLJakub Musialik (POL)s.t.
128SVKAndrej Liska (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
129UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)s.t.
130GERDomenic Weinstein (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
131ESTErki Laanemäe (EST)Ampler Development Teams.t.
132HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)0:36
133KUWAbdulhadi Alajmi (KUW)s.t.
134POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)s.t.
135GERLeon Rohde (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team0:37
136POLPiotr Mierzynski (POL)0:38
137BULYordan Petrov (BUL)s.t.
138CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
139DENJulius Nowak Dalner (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras0:39
140POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)s.t.
141DENMarkus Kramer (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Rass.t.
142CZERichard Holec (CZE)0:40
143POLJan Szary (POL)s.t.
144POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)s.t.
145BULLyubomir Ilchev (BUL)0:41
146POLKonrad Trezsowski (POL)0:42
147POLRadoslaw Fratczak (POL)s.t.
148POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)s.t.
149NEDDaniël Langereis (NED)0:43
150BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)0:44
151BULIoan Kostov (BUL)0:45
152HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)0:46
153FRAPaul Hennequin (FRA)0:47
154CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
155HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)s.t.
156KAZBauyrzhan Zhaparuly (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
157DENMathias Larsen (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras0:50
158GERMario Vogt (GER)0:51
159POLMichal Wenglorz (POL)0:52
160POLJakub Malachowski (POL)s.t.
161KAZVladimir Mulagaleyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:53
162BULGeorgi Nikolov (BUL)0:56
163POLJan Lamaszewski (POL)1:02
164NORIver Skaarseth (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team1:21

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Wieliczka - Myslenice - 124 km - 4 June 2021Mountain


1CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kasper3:16:05
2POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)0:14
3POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
4POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)0:16
5NEDLars Quaedvlieg (NED)0:18
6CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
7NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
8NORJohannes Staune-Mittet (NOR)Jumbo - Visma Development Team0:24
9NEDLoe Van Belle (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team0:26
10CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
11GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
12POLMichal Paluta (POL)Global 6 Cyclings.t.
13NEDOwen Geleijn (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team0:29
14NEDTim Van Dijke (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team0:31
15CZEKarel Camrda (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
16DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm0:35
17DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
18CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
19NZLOllie Jones (NZL)Global 6 Cycling0:38
20POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Ats0:39
21POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)0:43
22POLMichal Podlaski (POL)s.t.
23UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Spor Totos.t.
24BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Global 6 Cycling0:47
25POLArtur Sowinski (POL)0:49
26FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
27POLPiotr Pekala (POL)s.t.
28CZEFrantisek Honsa (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
29CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
30FINUkko Iisakki Peltonen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
31NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
32KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:00
33POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Ats1:01
34FRATristan Delacroix (FRA)s.t.
35TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BBs.t.
36CZEFilip Reha (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
37CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
38UKRMaksim Bilyi (UKR)1:12
39GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:15
40HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)s.t.
41HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Novak1:24
42KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
43GERMario Vogt (GER)s.t.
44NEDJoren Bloem (NED)s.t.
45NEDHidde van Veenendaal (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team1:29
46TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
47GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aid1:49
48GERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
49SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team1:53
50DENEmil Schandorff Iwersen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm1:57
51DENSebastian Nielsen (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Rass.t.
52UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)s.t.
53NEDStefan Verhoeff (NED)2:01
54NEDKars Ten Boske (NED)s.t.
55CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kasper2:06
56POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)s.t.
57DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
58POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)s.t.
59GERMarcel Peschges (GER)s.t.
60GBRJames Jobber (GBR)2:43
61FRAJean Goubert (FRA)s.t.
62TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BBs.t.
63TURBurak Abay (TUR)s.t.
64HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)s.t.
65AUTMichael Konczer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
66POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
67SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
68GERBenedikt Helbig (GER)2:48
69GERHeiko Homrighausen (GER)2:50
70POLJakub Musialik (POL)2:55
71CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencín3:09
72POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)s.t.
73NEDLuuk Schuurmans (NED)s.t.
74DENChristian Ingeman Lindquist (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras3:15
75HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)3:25
76HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)s.t.
77NZLCampbell Pithie (NZL)Global 6 Cycling3:29
78NZLBailey O'Donnell (NZL)Global 6 Cyclings.t.
79CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
80UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)s.t.
81CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kasper4:00
82KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors4:08
83GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)4:22
84NEDJelle Johannink (NED)s.t.
85DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
86FRAMattis Lebeau (FRA)4:46
87FRAPaul Hirsinger (FRA)4:49
88POLPiotr Mierzynski (POL)s.t.
89POLDamian Papierski (POL)s.t.
90SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
91FRAPaul Hennequin (FRA)s.t.
92CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
93AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:58
94LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Ampler Development Team5:19
95CZERichard Holec (CZE)5:25
96CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
97GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team5:39
98NEDSam Gademan (NED)5:44
99DENNikolaj Mengel (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm6:24
100POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)6:35
101BULYasen Aleksandrov (BUL)6:50
102CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
103POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov7:00
104POLPawel Bernas (POL)7:22
105FRAEdouard Bonnefoix (FRA)8:51
106UKRDenys Khotulov (UKR)s.t.
107SVKAndrej Liska (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
108NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team9:31
109POLKonrad Trezsowski (POL)9:35
110BULLyubomir Ilchev (BUL)9:44
111LATPauls Rubenis (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
112KUWAbdulhadi Alajmi (KUW)s.t.
113POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)10:23
114POLAntoni Olszar (POL)s.t.
115GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)10:48
116TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)10:51
117POLRadoslaw Fratczak (POL)s.t.
118NEDChiel Schulten (NED)s.t.
119POLJan Fijak (POL)11:00
120POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)11:05
121NEDRoy Duijvesteijn (NED)s.t.
122NORDan Erik Hansen (NOR)Global 6 Cycling11:31
123DENJulius Nowak Dalner (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras11:49
124SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencín11:53
125CZEDaniel Babor (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov11:57
126HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)s.t.
127POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)12:06
128TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Team Sapura Cyclings.t.
129BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)s.t.
130AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang12:27
131NEDJari Stravers (NED)12:41
132GERLeon Rohde (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
133NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team12:49
134GERThomas Koep (GER)s.t.
135POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
136NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team13:14
137GERMarco Mathis (GER)s.t.
138GERFelix Groß (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
139NORIver Skaarseth (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
140ESTGleb Karpenko (EST)Ampler Development Teams.t.
141BULYordan Petrov (BUL)14:01
142POLJan Lamaszewski (POL)14:25
143POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)16:40
144GERJulian Hellmann (GER)s.t.
145POLJakub Malachowski (POL)17:32
146POLJan Szary (POL)18:04
147KUWSaied Jafer Alali (KUW)s.t.
148NEDRick Hezeman (NED)18:35
149CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov19:24
150POLMateusz Manowski (POL)19:42
151POLAdrian Krawczyk (POL)s.t.
152GERDomenic Weinstein (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
153DENMarkus Kramer (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
154BULIoan Kostov (BUL)
155BULGeorgi Nikolov (BUL)
156KAZBauyrzhan Zhaparuly (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors
157UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)
158KAZVladimir Mulagaleyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors
159NEDDaniël Langereis (NED)
160BELPeter Busk (BEL)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
161POLMichal Wenglorz (POL)
162POLKarol Domagalski (POL)
163DENMathias Larsen (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Niepolomice - Nowy Targ - 142 km - 5 June 2021Mountain


1POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Ats3:22:22
2GERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
3DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
4POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)s.t.
5LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
6POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
7CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
8UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)s.t.
9NEDJoren Bloem (NED)s.t.
10NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
11POLMichal Paluta (POL)Global 6 Cyclings.t.
12POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
13CZEDaniel Babor (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
14FRAPaul Hennequin (FRA)s.t.
15FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
16KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
17LATPauls Rubenis (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
18HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Novaks.t.
19NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
20NEDTim Van Dijke (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
21GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
22NEDJelle Johannink (NED)s.t.
23NEDJari Stravers (NED)s.t.
24CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
25NEDLoe Van Belle (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
26NEDSam Gademan (NED)s.t.
27NEDLuuk Schuurmans (NED)s.t.
28SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
29SVKAndrej Liska (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
30NEDHidde van Veenendaal (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
31DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
32NORJohannes Staune-Mittet (NOR)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
33NEDOwen Geleijn (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
34UKRMaksim Bilyi (UKR)s.t.
35GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
36SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
37BULLyubomir Ilchev (BUL)0:06
38NZLBailey O'Donnell (NZL)Global 6 Cyclings.t.
39POLRadoslaw Fratczak (POL)s.t.
40DENSebastian Nielsen (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Rass.t.
41CZEFilip Reha (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
42POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
43NORIver Skaarseth (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
44BULYasen Aleksandrov (BUL)s.t.
45POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)s.t.
46POLKonrad Trezsowski (POL)s.t.
47DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
48POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)s.t.
49NEDChiel Schulten (NED)s.t.
50AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
51CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
52POLPiotr Mierzynski (POL)s.t.
53TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BBs.t.
54FINUkko Iisakki Peltonen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
55GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aids.t.
56CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
57CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
58TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
59NEDStefan Verhoeff (NED)s.t.
60GERLeon Rohde (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
61ESTGleb Karpenko (EST)Ampler Development Teams.t.
62HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)s.t.
63POLMichal Podlaski (POL)s.t.
64POLJakub Musialik (POL)s.t.
65GBRJames Jobber (GBR)s.t.
66CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
67CZERichard Holec (CZE)s.t.
68HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)s.t.
69TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Team Sapura Cyclings.t.
70POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)s.t.
71POLPawel Bernas (POL)s.t.
72FRAEdouard Bonnefoix (FRA)s.t.
73POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
74TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BBs.t.
75NEDLars Quaedvlieg (NED)s.t.
76NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
77TURBurak Abay (TUR)s.t.
78CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
79POLArtur Sowinski (POL)s.t.
80POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)s.t.
81POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)s.t.
82HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)s.t.
83CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
84AUTMichael Konczer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
85UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Spor Totos.t.
86CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
87POLAdrian Krawczyk (POL)s.t.
88POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
89GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)s.t.
90NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
91FRAMattis Lebeau (FRA)s.t.
92FRATristan Delacroix (FRA)s.t.
93NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
94DENEmil Schandorff Iwersen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
95GERJulian Hellmann (GER)s.t.
96CZEFrantisek Honsa (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
97KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
98UKRDenys Khotulov (UKR)s.t.
99NZLOllie Jones (NZL)Global 6 Cyclings.t.
100GERMarcel Peschges (GER)s.t.
101POLJakub Malachowski (POL)s.t.
102DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
103POLAntoni Olszar (POL)s.t.
104KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
105NEDRoy Duijvesteijn (NED)s.t.
106GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
107POLPiotr Pekala (POL)s.t.
108CZEKarel Camrda (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
109FRAJean Goubert (FRA)s.t.
110CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
111GERHeiko Homrighausen (GER)s.t.
112GERMario Vogt (GER)s.t.
113SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
114NEDKars Ten Boske (NED)s.t.
115NZLCampbell Pithie (NZL)Global 6 Cyclings.t.
116AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
117UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)s.t.
118GERBenedikt Helbig (GER)s.t.
119POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Tufo - Pardus Prostejovs.t.
120POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)s.t.
121TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)s.t.
122NEDRick Hezeman (NED)s.t.
123HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)s.t.
124DENNikolaj Mengel (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
125POLJan Fijak (POL)0:27
126NORDan Erik Hansen (NOR)Global 6 Cyclings.t.
127KUWAbdulhadi Alajmi (KUW)s.t.
128GERMarco Mathis (GER)s.t.
129SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
130CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
131POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
132CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
133CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
134GERThomas Koep (GER)s.t.
135POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)s.t.
136DENJulius Nowak Dalner (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Rass.t.
137DENChristian Ingeman Lindquist (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Rass.t.
138HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)s.t.
139FRAPaul Hirsinger (FRA)s.t.
140POLDamian Papierski (POL)0:32
141CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov0:46
142BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)0:53
143GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)s.t.
144BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Global 6 Cyclings.t.
145BULYordan Petrov (BUL)2:52
146POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)14:40
147KUWSaied Jafer Alali (KUW)
148GERDomenic Weinstein (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team
149POLJan Lamaszewski (POL)
150POLMateusz Manowski (POL)
151POLJan Szary (POL)
152GERFelix Groß (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Jablonka - Stary Sacz Przehyba - 131 km - 6 June 2021Mountain


1UKRAnatoliy Budyak (UKR)Spor Toto3:05:40
2POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Ats0:27
3CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
4NORJohannes Staune-Mittet (NOR)Jumbo - Visma Development Team0:55
5NEDLars Quaedvlieg (NED)1:11
6CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kasper1:22
7GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
8POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
9POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)s.t.
10NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team1:30
11POLArtur Sowinski (POL)1:32
12POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)1:40
13NZLOllie Jones (NZL)Global 6 Cycling1:56
14DENMathias Bregnhøj (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm2:19
15NORSindre Kulset (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team2:28
16FRATristan Delacroix (FRA)2:33
17NEDTim Van Dijke (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team2:48
18DENEmil Schandorff Iwersen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm2:54
19POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)2:56
20NEDLoe Van Belle (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team3:03
21CZEKarel Camrda (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team3:16
22BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Global 6 Cyclings.t.
23POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Ats3:31
24POLMichal Paluta (POL)Global 6 Cycling3:40
25CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov3:52
26TURMustafa Sayar (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BB4:00
27UKRMaksim Bilyi (UKR)4:08
28NEDOwen Geleijn (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team4:15
29DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
30GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
31CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team4:42
32CZEFilip Reha (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov4:45
33POLPiotr Pekala (POL)4:52
34POLMichal Podlaski (POL)s.t.
35GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aid5:00
36NEDJoren Bloem (NED)5:02
37FINUkko Iisakki Peltonen (FIN)Ampler Development Team5:15
38GERBenedikt Helbig (GER)s.t.
39GERHeiko Homrighausen (GER)5:21
40POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Ats5:49
41AUTMichael Konczer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
42POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)5:52
43FRAEdouard Bonnefoix (FRA)s.t.
44DENFrederik Jensen (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
45CZEFrantisek Honsa (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team6:07
46UKRDenys Khotulov (UKR)6:14
47DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholm6:19
48NEDHidde van Veenendaal (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Team6:21
49DENNikolaj Mengel (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
50CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kasper6:28
51CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
52FRAMattis Lebeau (FRA)6:49
53NEDKars Ten Boske (NED)s.t.
54UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)s.t.
55NEDSam Gademan (NED)6:59
56KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors7:08
57UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)s.t.
58GERMarcel Peschges (GER)7:16
59AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang7:24
60NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team7:27
61CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team7:38
62FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)Ampler Development Team7:43
63CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kasper8:05
64HUNZsolt Istlstekker (HUN)s.t.
65TUROguzhan Tiryaki (TUR)Spor Totos.t.
66CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
67POLPiotr Mierzynski (POL)8:16
68HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Novaks.t.
69POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)s.t.
70TURBurak Abay (TUR)s.t.
71GERMario Vogt (GER)8:26
72SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang9:26
73GBRJames Jobber (GBR)s.t.
74NEDLuuk Schuurmans (NED)9:55
75NEDStefan Verhoeff (NED)10:04
76NEDJelle Johannink (NED)10:17
77DENSebastian Nielsen (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Rass.t.
78LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
79FRAJean Goubert (FRA)s.t.
80FRAPaul Hennequin (FRA)s.t.
81POLRadoslaw Fratczak (POL)s.t.
82CZERichard Holec (CZE)s.t.
83CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
84POLPawel Bernas (POL)10:35
85POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)s.t.
86POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Ats10:44
87CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
88BULYasen Aleksandrov (BUL)s.t.
89GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
90NEDJari Stravers (NED)s.t.
91GERMaurice Ballerstedt (GER)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
92NZLCampbell Pithie (NZL)Global 6 Cyclings.t.
93NORDaniel Hoelgaard (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team11:17
94KUWAbdulhadi Alajmi (KUW)11:22
95POLAntoni Olszar (POL)s.t.
96KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors11:31
97CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team11:48
98SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
99SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
100SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencíns.t.
101GERJulian Hellmann (GER)11:53
102POLDamian Papierski (POL)s.t.
103POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov12:02
104HUNMarton Solymosi (HUN)12:07
105HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)s.t.
106HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)s.t.
107LATPauls Rubenis (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
108TURHalil Ibrahim Dogan (TUR)12:15
109POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)12:28
110POLMarcin Zarebski (POL)12:35
111POLAdrian Krawczyk (POL)12:46
112POLJan Fijak (POL)s.t.
113GREPolychronis Tzortzakis (GRE)13:00
114AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang13:02
115HUNGergely Kiss (HUN)13:07
116BULLyubomir Ilchev (BUL)s.t.
117NEDChiel Schulten (NED)13:24
118NZLBailey O'Donnell (NZL)Global 6 Cycling13:29
119NORDan Erik Hansen (NOR)Global 6 Cycling13:44
120GRECharalampos Kastrantas (GRE)13:51
121CZEDaniel Babor (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov14:22
122CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
123GERThomas Koep (GER)s.t.
124ESTGleb Karpenko (EST)Ampler Development Teams.t.
125NEDRick Hezeman (NED)14:45
126FRAPaul Hirsinger (FRA)15:05
127GERLeon Rohde (GER)Rad-Net Rose Team15:12
128BULYordan Petrov (BUL)15:44
129POLPatryk Gieracki (POL)15:53
130POLJan Lamaszewski (POL)15:59
131SVKAndrej Liska (SVK)Cycling Academy Trencín16:08
132BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)16:10
133KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors16:51
134POLMateusz Rajtak (POL)17:36
135POLPiotr Mierzynski (POL)17:43
136TURAhmet Örken (TUR)Team Sapura Cycling18:07
137TUROnur Balkan (TUR)Salcano Sakarya BBs.t.
138DENJulius Nowak Dalner (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras18:52
139POLKonrad Trezsowski (POL)21:09
140CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Tufo - Pardus Prostejov30:23
141GERMarco Mathis (GER)
142NEDRoy Duijvesteijn (NED)
143POLKrzysztof Domin (POL)
144NORLars Saugstad (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team
145DENChristian Ingeman Lindquist (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
146NORIver Skaarseth (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved