All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - 100^ Tre Valli Varesine - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - 100^ Tre Valli Varesine - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2021

100^ Tre Valli Varesine 2021

ItalyItaly - 5 October 2021


100^ Tre Valli Varesine - 5 October 2021


1ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Israel Start-Up Nation4:47:04
2ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
3SLOTadej Pogacar (SLO)Uae Team Emirates0:38
4FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
5DENAndreas Kron (DEN)Lotto - Soudals.t.
6COLSergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL)EF Education - Nippos.t.
7ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
8FRADavid Gaudu (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
9ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
10FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
11PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Movistars.t.
12FRAGuillaume Martin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
13SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Uae Team Emirates0:42
14KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana - Premier Tech0:49
15FRAClément Berthet (FRA)Delkos.t.
16COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
17ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
18FRAPierre Latour (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
19ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
20ITAMattia Bais (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
21ITALorenzo Fortunato (ITA)Eolo - Kometa1:30
22ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Eolo - Kometas.t.
23ITADavide Villella (ITA)Movistars.t.
24FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic1:44
25USASean Bennett (USA)Team Qhubeka Assos2:19
26ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
27AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe3:04
28PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)EF Education - Nippo3:15
29ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabù4:27
30GBRBen Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers7:44
31COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)EF Education - Nippos.t.
32BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal8:46
33BELHarm Vanhoucke (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
34ITAFilippo Magli (ITA)s.t.
35SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
36ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
37SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
38FRARemy Rochas (FRA)Cofidis8:49
39HUNAttila Valter (HUN)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
40ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
41GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
DNFAUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Team Bikeexchange-
DNFDENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)-
DNFDENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Team Qhubeka Assos-
DNFNEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFERAAmanuel Gebrezgabihier (ERA)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFLUXMichel Ries (LUX)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFITAValerio Conti (ITA)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFHUNErik Fetter (HUN)Eolo - Kometa-
DNFSPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFITAEdward Ravasi (ITA)Eolo - Kometa-
DNFCOLRodrigo Contreras Pinzón (COL)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFCOLDaniel Felipe Muñoz Giraldo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNFRUSAleksander Vlasov (RUS)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFFINJaakko Hänninen (FIN)AG2R Citroën-
DNFITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFGEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFSPAJulen Amezqueta Moreno (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFDENFrederik Wandahl (DEN)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFSPAJosu Etxeberria Azpiricueta (SPA)-
DNFFRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidis-
DNFSPAOier Lazkano Lopez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFGERSimon Geschke (GER)Cofidis-
DNFSPAPablo Garcia Frances (SPA)-
DNFFRAHugo Toumire (FRA)-
DNFSPAJokin Aranburu Arruti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFUSAWilliam Barta (USA)EF Education - Nippo-
DNFSPAJoan Bou Company (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFUSANeilson Powless (USA)EF Education - Nippo-
DNFSPATxomin Juaristi Arrieta (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFSWIMatteo Badilatti (SWI)Groupama - Fdj-
DNFFRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFFRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - Fdj-
DNFFRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFAUSLuke Plapp (AUS)-
DNFSWIYannis Voisard (SWI)-
DNFCOLIván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFFRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFITASimone Petilli (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFSPACristián Rodríguez Martin (SPA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFFRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFFRAAlan Jousseaume (FRA)-
DNFNEDStijn Daemen (NED)A Bloc-
DNFITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Vini Zabù-
DNFISROmer Goldstein (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNFGBRDaniel Pearson (GBR)Vini Zabù-
DNFGBRMason Hollyman (GBR)Israel Cycling Academy-
DNFITARicardo Tosin (ITA)General Store - Essegibi - F.lli Curia-
DNFITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Amore & Vita-
DNFPOLTomasz Marczynski (POL)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFITAGiacomo Cassarà (ITA)-
DNFSPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar-
DNFITADario Cataldo (ITA)Movistar-
DNFSPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)-
DNFAUSDamien Howson (AUS)Team Bikeexchange-
DNFSPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Team Bikeexchange-
DNFAUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Team Bikeexchange-
DNFCZEKarel Vacek (CZE)Team Qhubeka Assos-
DNFAUSDylan Sunderland (AUS)Team Qhubeka Assos-
DNFITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Team Qhubeka-
DNFITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFITAAntonio Tiberi (ITA)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFPOLRafal Majka (POL)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFGBRMark Christian (GBR)Eolo - Kometa-
DNFITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Eolo - Kometa-
DNFITAMatteo Sobrero (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFITADavide Bais (ITA)Eolo - Kometa-
DNFITAFabio Felline (ITA)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-
DNFFRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R Citroën-
DNFITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFUSALawrence Warbasse (USA)AG2R Citroën-
DNFITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè-
DNFAUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFVENOrluis Alberto Aular Sanabria (VEN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFGERBen Zwiehoff (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFCOLJhojan Orlando García Sosa (COL)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFSPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Cofidis-
DNFSPASergio Roman Martín Galan (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga-
DNFFRAVictor Lafay (FRA)Cofidis-
DNFSPAUnai Iribar Jauregi (SPA)-
DNFGBRHugh Carthy (GBR)EF Education - Nippo-
DNFSPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFAUSJames Whelan (AUS)EF Education - Nippo-
DNFSPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFLUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Groupama - Fdj-
DNFCOLWinner Andrew Anacona Gomez (COL)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFFRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)Groupama - Fdj-
DNFCOLMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (COL)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFAUSRichie Porte (AUS)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFCOLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFGBREthan Hayter (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFSPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFCOLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Ineos Grenadiers-
DNFFRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFBELJan Bakelants (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFFRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFGERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Vini Zabù-
DNFERABiniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA)Delko-
DNFITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vini Zabù-
DNFCANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNFITAGiulio Masotto (ITA)Zalf - Euromobil - Désirée - Fior-
DNFCANRobin Plamondon (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy-
DNFITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Amore & Vita-
DNFITAFilippo Conca (ITA)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFUKRVladislav Zubar (UKR)Amore & Vita-
DNFGBRMatthew Holmes (GBR)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFITAMattia Benedetti (ITA)-
DNFSPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar-
DNFSPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar-
DNFUSABrent Bookwalter (USA)Team Bikeexchange-
DNFESTTanel Kangert (EST)Team Bikeexchange-
DNSSPAJavier Romo Oliver (SPA)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNSBELBen Hermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNSITAPaolo Totò (ITA)-
DNSSWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Groupama - Fdj-
DNSCROJosip Rumac (CRO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved