All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tre Valli Varesine - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tre Valli Varesine - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2011

Tre Valli Varesine 2011

ItalyItaly - 16th August 2011


Tre Valli Varesine - 16th August 2011


1ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Miche - Guerciotti4:41:30
2ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox0:00:04
3FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00:07
4ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Astanas.t.
5AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Astanas.t.
6RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
7ITAFederico Canuti (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
8ITASimone Stortoni (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
9COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
10ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Team Katusha0:00:17
11ITALeonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Lampre - ISD0:00:22
12ITAPaolo Bailetti (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
13ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
14ITAGiuseppe Muraglia (ITA)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
15ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
16SPAFrancisco Javier 'Patxi' Vila Errandonea (SPA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
17COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Androni Giocattolis.t.
18FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
19BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:00:36
20ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
21GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Miche - Guerciotti0:00:48
22FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
23ITAAlessandro Proni (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
24ITAMarco Marzano (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
25ITADavide Torosantucci (ITA)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
26ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Geox - TMC0:00:57
27ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neri0:01:04
28PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
29ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
30ITAFrancesco Masciarelli (ITA)Astanas.t.
31ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale0:01:11
32BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Landbouwkrediet0:01:28
33SLOGorazd Stangelj (SLO)Astanas.t.
34VENYonathan Alejandro Monsalve Pertsinidis (VEN)Androni Giocattolis.t.
35COLJuan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez (COL)Team DSLs.t.
36MDAAlexandr Pliuschin (MDA)Team Katushas.t.
37ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
38ITAAlessandro Donati (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
39BELSander Armée (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
40JPNJunya Sano (JPN)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
41SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Liquigas - Cannondale0:01:38
42ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox0:01:42
43ITAAlberto Contoli (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
44ITAStefano Pirazzi (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
45BELGianni Meersman (BEL)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
46RUSArkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
47SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Miche - Guerciottis.t.
48ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondale0:02:03
49VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Androni Giocattolis.t.
50ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
51FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
52ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
53ITAEdoardo Girardi (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
54BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet0:02:24
55ITAFortunato Baliani (ITA)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippo0:02:35
56ITAAndrea Masciarelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo0:02:41
57ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Lampre - ISD0:02:49
58BELGeert Steurs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
59BELKenny De Ketele (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
60BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
61ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
62MDAOleg Berdos (MDA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminias.t.
63ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
64RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
65FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)Astanas.t.
66CROVladimir Miholjevic (CRO)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
67COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
68SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Lampre - ISDs.t.
69GBRCharles Wegelius (GBR)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
70ITAGianmarco Di Francesco (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
71BELSteven Van Vooren (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
72ITAHenry Frusto (ITA)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippos.t.
73ITAAristide Ratti (ITA)Team DSLs.t.
74POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
75ITAMirko Tedeschi (ITA)Lampre - ISD0:03:08
76RUSAlexander Zdanov (RUS)d'Angelo Antenucci - Nippo0:03:32
77ITAGiuseppe De Maria (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia0:03:38
78ITADamiano Margutti (ITA)De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia0:03:43
79RUSPetr Ignatenko (RUS)Team Katusha0:03:48
80POLDariusz Batek (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowice0:04:23
81ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Geox - TMC0:04:32
82ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neri0:04:40
83ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
84ITAMarco Corti (ITA)Geox - TMCs.t.
85SWINoe Gianetti (SWI)Geox - TMCs.t.
86COLDiego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez (COL)Team DSLs.t.
87AUSJack Bobridge (AUS)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
88ITALuca Solari (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
89ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
90ITALeonardo Giordani (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neri0:05:15
91FRASandy Casar (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
92NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Garmin - Cervelo0:05:28
93BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
94ITAMichele Gaia (ITA)Miche - Guerciotti0:05:34
95ITALuca Zanasca (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere0:05:51
96CANChristian Meier (CAN)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis0:06:21
97ITAThomas Bertolini (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
98ITAElia Favilli (ITA)Farnese Vini - Neris.t.
99ITAGianluca Randazzo (ITA)Miche - Guerciottis.t.
100BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
101ITAAdriano Malori (ITA)Lampre - ISD0:07:03

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved