All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tre Valli Varesine - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tre Valli Varesine - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2015

Tre Valli Varesine 2015

ItalyItaly - 30 September 2015


Tre Valli Varesine - 30 September 2015


1ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Astana4:44:09 
2RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelo0:08 
3ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
4ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
5ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
6ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
7FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
8ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
9ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)s.t.
10ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
11ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
12FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
13SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Lampre - Meridas.t.
14ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
15ITAMarco Canola (ITA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis0:12 
16COLJulián David Arredondo Moreno (COL)Trek Factory Racing0:22 
17ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:34 
18FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:35 
19ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
20ITAAlessio Taliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
21ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
22COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
23RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka0:36 
24POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
25SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)United Health Care Presented by Maxxiss.t.
26ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:39 
27ITAAndrea Fedi (ITA)Southeast1:08 
28ITALuca Cappelli (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
29ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Argon 181:22 
30LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Trek Factory Racing3:31 
31ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Astanas.t.
32ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astanas.t.
33FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux3:38 
34FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
35ITAMichele Gazzarra (ITA)Mg.kvis - Vega3:44 
36POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
37COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Team Colombias.t.
38ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Lampre - Merida5:14 
39ITAEdward Ravasi (ITA)s.t.
40ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
41ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astanas.t.
42ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Astanas.t.
43COLDaniel Felipe Martínez Poveda (COL)Team Colombias.t.
44ITAMarco Tecchio (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
45ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
46FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
47ITAAntonio Santoro (ITA)s.t.
48ITAGianmarco Di Francesco (ITA)Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
49GERStefan Schumacher (GER)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice5:19 
50RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
51ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
52ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox5:24 
53ITASimone Stortoni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
54ITALuca Chirico (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox6:57 
55RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
56ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
57ITAAlessandro Bazzana (ITA)United Health Care Presented by Maxxis7:23 
58ITACristiano Salerno (ITA)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
59ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
60POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
61ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)d'Amico - Bottecchias.t.
62ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)s.t.
63ITAAndrea Cacciotti (ITA)GMs.t.
64CHNGang Xu (CHN)Lampre - Meridas.t.
65RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
66BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Lampre - Meridas.t.
67ITAGianfranco Zilioli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved