All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tre Valli Varesine - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tre Valli Varesine - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2014

Tre Valli Varesine 2014

ItalyItaly - 18 September 2014


Tre Valli Varesine - 18 September 2014


1SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Greenedge5:14:39
2ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
3ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
4ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
5ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Cannondales.t.
6ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
7CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Lampre - Merida0:04
8ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:07
9ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Astana0:22
10ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1:23
11AUTGregor Mühlberger (AUT)Tirol1:25
12POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
13NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
14ITAGianmarco Di Francesco (ITA)s.t.
15SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Lampre - Meridas.t.
16NEDMarco Minnaard (NED)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
17CZEKarel Hník (CZE)Etixxs.t.
18BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
19AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Gourmetfein - Simplon Welss.t.
20ITASimone Petilli (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
21COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Team Colombias.t.
22SPAMiguel Ángel Benito Diez (SPA)s.t.
23ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
24ITAEnrico Battaglin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
25ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Orica - Greenedges.t.
26ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
27PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Netapp - Enduras.t.
28RSADennis Van Niekerk (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
29POLBartosz Huzarski (POL)Netapp - Enduras.t.
30ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistar1:30
31BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Greenedge1:34
32ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Neri Sottoli1:57
33ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
34RUSSergey Pomoshnikov (RUS)Rusvelo2:21
35RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
36BELKevin Seeldraeyers (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
37BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
38PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Netapp - Enduras.t.
39ITAPaolo Longo Borghini (ITA)Cannondales.t.
40COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Team Colombia2:56
41BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
42RUSSergey Lagutin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
43ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
44COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Team Colombias.t.
45FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement3:23
46ITACesare Ciommi (ITA)Vega - Hotsand3:26
47ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela3:52
48ITAAndrea Vaccher (ITA)Marchiol - Emisferos.t.
49NEDPieter Weening (NED)Orica - Greenedge4:00
50SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga5:48
51SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
52SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
53NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Bretagne - Séché Environnement5:58
54FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
55ITAAlessio Taliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
56ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
57ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
58ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Netapp - Enduras.t.
59ITARicardo Pichetta (ITA)Ideas.t.
60ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)Mg.kvis - Trevigianis.t.
61ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)s.t.
62ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)s.t.
63ITAFrancesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox6:25
64CZELeopold König (CZE)Netapp - Endura6:26
65ITASimone Antonini (ITA)Marchiol - Emisfero6:28
66ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela7:46
67ITALuca Dodi (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
68ITAGianluca Mengardo (ITA)Area Zeros.t.
69RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
70ITAMirko Tedeschi (ITA)Neri Sottolis.t.
71BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
72URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga9:18
73SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Netapp - Enduras.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved