All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tre Valli Varesine - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tre Valli Varesine - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2010

Tre Valli Varesine 2010

ItalyItaly - 17th August 2010


Tre Valli Varesine - 17th August 2010


1IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Garmin - Transitions4:51:20
2ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inox0:00:06
3BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:00:12
4BELKristof Vandewalle (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
5ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
6DENBrian Vandborg (DEN)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
7ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
8ITAMauro Santambrogio (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
9ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
10ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
11ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
12ITALeonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
13ITAPaolo Bailetti (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
14ITAMarco Pinotti (ITA)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
15SLOJure Golcer (SLO)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
16ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
17SPAGustavo Dominguez Lemos (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia0:00:50
18SPAJosé Antonio De Segovia Botella (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia0:01:22
19VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Androni Giocattolis.t.
20ITACristiano Salerno (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
21BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
22POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italias.t.
23ITACristiano Fumagalli (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
24BELPieter Serry (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
25ITADaniele Colli (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
26SPAManuel Calvente Gorbas (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
27ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Footon - Servettos.t.
28ITAMichele Scarponi (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
29ITAAndrea Tonti (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
30BELSander Armée (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
31ITAFortunato Baliani (ITA)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italias.t.
32BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
33SWEFredrik Kessiakoff (SWE)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
34ITAMassimiliano Gentili (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
35SVKMartin Velits (SVK)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
36ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
37CANChristian Meier (CAN)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
38SPAJosé Ángel Gómez Marchante (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
39SPASerafín Martínez Acevedo (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
40NEDKarsten Kroon (NED)BMC Racing Teams.t.
41ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
42ITAFederico Canuti (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
43ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
44ITAIvan Basso (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
45ITAMarco Marzano (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
46ITAFrancesco Ginanni (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
47ITAFabio Taborre (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
48ITADavide Torosantucci (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavalieres.t.
49BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
50ITAGiairo Ermeti (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
51CROVladimir Miholjevic (CRO)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
52ITAAlessandro Ballan (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
53ITADaniele Callegarin (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavalieres.t.
54ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
55COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
56ITADavide Bonuccelli (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere0:01:46
57SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
58ITARiccardo Chiarini (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastics.t.
59ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)Footon - Servetto0:02:40
60USATyler Farrar (USA)Garmin - Transitions0:03:05
61ITAGiuseppe Muraglia (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavalieres.t.
62BELGeert Steurs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:03:30

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved