All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Croatia

Results 2015

Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy 2015

CroatiaCroatia - 4 March 2015


Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy - 4 March 2015


1SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil3:25:16 
2AZEMaksym Averin (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
3RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
4ITARino Gasparrini (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
5POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
6ITAMatteo Malucelli (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
7CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
8RUSAnton Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
9NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
10SLOAldo Ino Ilesic (SLO)Vorarlbergs.t.
11AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
12SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
13CROBruno Maltar (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
14GERLeon Berger (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
15NORHerman Dahl (NOR)Sparebanken Sørs.t.
16GERBenjamin Edmüller (GER)Heizomats.t.
17AUTAlexander Wachter (AUT)Tirols.t.
18SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
19NORVegard Robinson Bugge (NOR)Sparebanken Sørs.t.
20ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
21FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Awt - Greenways.t.
22SVKLubos Malovec (SVK)Cycling Academys.t.
23SLOMartin Otonicar (SLO)Radenska Ljubljana0:10 
24GERSilvio Herklotz (GER)Stöltings.t.
25SPAAlvaro Cuadros Morata (SPA)Awt - Greenways.t.
26RUSIgor Frolov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:24 
27SLOKristjan Fajt (SLO)Adria Mobil0:26 
28SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)Nankang - Dynateks.t.
29ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
30HUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
31AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Tirols.t.
32SLOTadej Logar (SLO)s.t.
33POLMichal Paluta (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
34FRARayane Bouhanni (FRA)Awt - Greenways.t.
35GERJan Brockhoff (GER)Awt - Greenways.t.
36SLOMatic Safaric Kolar (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
37SLOZan Jerkic (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
38RUSMaxim Pokidov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
39GERHolger Burkhardt (GER)Heizomats.t.
40NORChrister Jensen (NOR)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
41NEDMitchell Cornelisse (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
42POLPatryk Talaga (POL)Cycling Academys.t.
43POLWojciech Migdal (POL)Cycling Academys.t.
44NORChristian Erwan Kaggestad (NOR)Sparebanken Sørs.t.
45GERFranz Schiewer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
46GERJulien Essers (GER)Heizomats.t.
47POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
48SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)Nankang - Fondriests.t.
49SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
50POLEryk Laton (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
51SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)s.t.
52SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)s.t.
53RUSDmitry Samokhvalov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
54GERMike Egger (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
55AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
56AUTLukas Stoiber (AUT)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
57NORThomas Larsen (NOR)Sparebanken Sørs.t.
58NORAndreas Erland (NOR)Sparebanken Sørs.t.
59CZETomás Koudela (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
60AUTMichael Taferner (AUT)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
61SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
62POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Cycling Academys.t.
63NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
64NEDSam Oomen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
65CZERadovan Dolezal (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
66AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Tirols.t.
67NORKristoffer Wormsen (NOR)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
68SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)s.t.
69GERThomas Koep (GER)Stöltings.t.
70CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
71NEDLennard Hofstede (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
72SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
73SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
74GERManuel Porzner (GER)Stöltings.t.
75GERSven Reutter (GER)Stöltings.t.
76NORMax Emil Boholm Kørner (NOR)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
77AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
78AUTAndreas Graf (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
79AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Tirols.t.
80ITASimone Campagnaro (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
81JPNSho Hatsuyama (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
82JPNTakero Terasaki (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
83SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)1:13 
84GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)WSA - Greenlifes.t.
85CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Awt - Greenways.t.
86AUTAndreas Walzel (AUT)Vorarlbergs.t.
87NORMorten Mørland (NOR)1:30 
88DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
89SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)Nankang - Dynateks.t.
90GERLukas Steidten (GER)s.t.
91RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
92GERLaurin Winter (GER)Heizomats.t.
93GERGero Walbrül (GER)Heizomats.t.
94SWINico Brüngger (SWI)Roth - Skodas.t.
95NEDAntwan Tolhoek (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
96ITALorenzo Rota (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
97AZEAgshin Ismaylov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
98RUSAleksandr Komin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
99SWIClaudio Imhof (SWI)s.t.
100NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
101ITAMatteo Spreafico (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
102GERFlorian Obersteiner (GER)s.t.
103SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)Keith Mobel - Partizans.t.
104SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
105SLOKlemen Stimulak (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
106CROEndi Sirol (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
107GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
108ITAMaurizio Damiano (ITA)Idea 2010 ASDs.t.
109GERChristoph Springer (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
110AUTMartin Weiss (AUT)Tirols.t.
111SWIEnea Cambianica (SWI)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
112GERLouis Rohde (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
113CZEPetr Lechner (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
114SLOUros Repse (SLO)s.t.
115GERArne Egner (GER)Stöltings.t.
116FRAThomas Lebas (FRA)Bridgestone Anchor2:03 
117RUSMamyr Stash (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
118SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
119SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)Kemo - Dukla Trencins.t.
120RUSAlexander Rybakov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
121AZEIsmayil Ilyasov (AZE)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
122CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Cycling Academys.t.
123NORØivind Lukkedal (NOR)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
124NORFrederik Wilmann (NOR)Ringeriks - Kraft3:24 
125GERJonas Barnick (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasse3:30 
126SCGGabor Kasa (SCG)Nankang - Dynatek3:33 
127GERPeter Förster (GER)s.t.
128SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Radenska Ljubljanas.t.
129GERRobert Krause (GER)s.t.
130RUSAydar Zakarin (RUS)s.t.
131RUSAlexander Foliforov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
132GERTorben Xanke (GER)s.t.
133GERJosef Schafbauer (GER)s.t.
134GERMartin Reimer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
135ITAMarco Tecchio (ITA)Unieuro - Wilier - Trevigianis.t.
136JPNHiroshi Tsubaki (JPN)Bridgestone Anchors.t.
137SCGIvan Stevic (SCG)Nankang - Dynateks.t.
138CZEMarek Sipos (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
139SLODejan Bajt (SLO)Amplatz - BMCs.t.
140GERAlexander Meier (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
141FRAQuentin Valognes (FRA)s.t.
142POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
143SWIEnea Vetsch (SWI)s.t.
144GERHubert Kozlowski (GER)4:10 
145IRLDaragh Campbell (IRL)s.t.
146GERMaximilian Wörner (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
147GERRobert Jägeler (GER)s.t.
148SLOMiha Poljanec (SLO)s.t.
149SVKErik Baska (SVK)Awt - Greenways.t.
150AUTClemens Fankhauser (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:30 
151AUTAndreas Müller (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
152AUTMario Schoibl (AUT)Tirol5:01 
153GEREric Süßemilch (GER)s.t.
154GERRobert Kessler (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg5:19 
155GERFabian Schormaier (GER)Heizomats.t.
156USAEzra Matthias Ward-Packard (USA)5:43 
157GERChristopher Muche (GER)6:43 
158AUTJan Sokol (AUT)WSA - Greenlife7:28 
159FRADamien Monier (FRA)Bridgestone Anchor7:55 
160GERGabriel Ossyra (GER)9:46 
161SPABrais Dacal (SPA)s.t.
162GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)s.t.
163AUTLukas Zeller (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
164NORAudun Brekke Fløtten (NOR)Ringeriks - Kraft10:07 
165JPNRyota Nishizono (JPN)Bridgestone Anchor10:28 
166AUTMichael Kucher (AUT)Vorarlberg10:55 
167POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice11:45 
168POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
169GERMarc-Andre Tzschupke (GER)Mlp - Bergstrasses.t.
170FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)s.t.
171AUTMartin Schöffmann (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels12:56 

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved