All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Croatia

Results 2021

Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy 2021

CroatiaCroatia - 3 March 2021


Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy - 3 March 2021


1ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)Vini Zabù3:33:17
2ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Vorarlbergs.t.
3CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
4POLAlan Banaszek (POL)s.t.
5COLNicolàs David Gómez Jaramillo (COL)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
6ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
7GERMichel Aschenbrenner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
8ITAMichele Gazzoli (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
9ITAFrancesco Della Lunga (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
10BELRobbe Ceurens (BEL)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
11ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
12NEDHidde van Veenendaal (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
13POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
14GERHenri Uhlig (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
15GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
16SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
17GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
18JPNHijiri Oda (JPN)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
19FRAFlorent Gardella (FRA)s.t.
20AUTValentin Götzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
21AUTMario Gamper (AUT)s.t.
22SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
23NEDDarren van Bekkum (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
24SLORobert Jenko (SLO)s.t.
25SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
26CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
27POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
28SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
29GERMiká Heming (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
30GERPatrick Haller (GER)s.t.
31KAZLogan Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
32ITATomas Trainini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
33SLOAnze Skok (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
34ESTGleb Karpenko (EST)Ampler Development Teams.t.
35SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
36GERHenrik Pakalski (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
37SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)s.t.
38CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
39SLOAles Pirih (SLO)s.t.
40SPAEnrique Sanz Unzue (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
41SWIFabio Püntener (SWI)s.t.
42SPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
43FRASimon Michel (FRA)s.t.
44SLOSimon Cibej (SLO)s.t.
45GERFabian Schormaier (GER)s.t.
46POLSzymon Tracz (POL)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
47NEDJan Maas (NED)s.t.
48KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
49NEDLars Boven (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
50SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)s.t.
51SLOGorazd Per (SLO)s.t.
52ESTArtjom Mirzojev (EST)Ampler Development Teams.t.
53LATKristers Ansons (LAT)Ampler Development Teams.t.
54SWIMatthias Flückiger (SWI)s.t.
55ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
56SLOMatic Macek (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
57NEDOwen Geleijn (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
58CROAntonio Barac (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
59ITADavide Boscaro (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
60POLMichal Galka (POL)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
61CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
62SLOUros Repse (SLO)s.t.
63POLJakub Murias (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
64SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)s.t.
65NZLFelix James Meo (NZL)Vorarlbergs.t.
66FINAntti-Jussi Juntunen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
67GERMartin Meiler (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
68KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
69KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
70SWILuca Jenni (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
71GERFranz Schlachter (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
72GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)s.t.
73NEDLoe Van Belle (NED)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
74ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
75ITALuca Schatti (ITA)s.t.
76GERPirmin Benz (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
77ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
78SLOMihael Stajnar (SLO)s.t.
79POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)s.t.
80POLFilip Maciejuk (POL)s.t.
81KAZNurbolat Nurlykhassym (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
82POLPrzemyslaw Kotulski (POL)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
83CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)s.t.
84ITAGidas Umbri (ITA)Team Colpack Ballans.t.
85ITAFrancesco Zandri (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynateks.t.
86SWIJonathan Bögli (SWI)Nippo - Provence - Pts Contis.t.
87CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
88GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
89CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
90GERTom Lindner (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
91GERDominik Röber (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
92SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
93POLDamian Papierski (POL)s.t.
94CROLorenzo Marenzi (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
95AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
96CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
97SLOBlaz Avbelj (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
98GERJakob Geßner (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
99FRALouis Coqueret (FRA)s.t.
100ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)s.t.
101KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
102ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
103CZEPetr Hetfleis (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
104CZEVojtech Repa (CZE)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
105GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
106CZEMatyás Janos (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
107CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
108ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
109IRLArchie Ryan (IRL)Jumbo - Visma Development Teams.t.
110SLOJaka Vovk (SLO)s.t.
111SPAJordi Lopez Caravaca (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
112GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
113ITASimone Bevilacqua (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
114BIHVedad Karic (BIH)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
115GERMatthias Mangertseder (GER)0:47
116SLOAljaz Omrzel (SLO)Adria Mobil0:49
117ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Vini Zabùs.t.
118AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)s.t.
119POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)s.t.
120POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)s.t.
121ITAFilippo Ridolfo (ITA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
122AUTMaximilian Schmidbauer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
123AUTBernhard Lube (AUT)s.t.
124FINUkko Iisakki Peltonen (FIN)Ampler Development Teams.t.
125FRAJean Goubert (FRA)s.t.
126FRAAntony Rolant (FRA)s.t.
127FRANicolas Colluccini (FRA)s.t.
128GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
129GERJoel Roth (GER)s.t.
130AUSJasper Albrecht (AUS)s.t.
131SLOTeo Pecnik (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
132SLOTilen Pogacar (SLO)s.t.
133CZEDominik Neuman (CZE)Elkov - Kaspers.t.
134GERNepomuk Roth (GER)1:05
135POLKamil Gradek (POL)Vini Zabùs.t.
136ITAEric Paties Montagner (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek1:15
137SLOBostjan Murn (SLO)Adria Mobil1:36
138SLOAljaz Colnar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
139ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
140SLOStefan Kovac (SLO)1:52
141SLOLuka Ziherl (SLO)s.t.
142POLSylvester Janiszewski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
143POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
144GERJanis Peter (GER)Rad-Net Rose Teams.t.
145SWIUrsin Spescha (SWI)s.t.
146AUTDaniel Köck (AUT)WSA KTM Graz2:08
147CANJack Burke (CAN)2:20
148CZEMartin Voltr (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Teams.t.
149AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
150AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
151NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
152NEDJan Dunnewind (NED)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
153ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
154GERTobias Hornstein (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers3:34
155FRAPaul Hennequin (FRA)s.t.
156FRASacha Bietry (FRA)Novo Nordisk Development3:38
157SWIDario Lillo (SWI)s.t.
158SWEEdvin Lovidius (SWE)3:43
159CZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Topforex - Att Investments Pro Cycling Team3:45
160CZEVáclav Snupárek (CZE)Novo Nordisk Development3:47
DNFITAMarco Cao (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-
DNFSLOAndi Bajc (SLO)-
DNFITAPatrick Mentil (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-
DNFAUTDominik Amann (AUT)Vorarlberg-
DNFAUTLinus Stari (AUT)Vorarlberg-
DNFSLOBine Lotric (SLO)-
DNFLATPauls Rubenis (LAT)Ampler Development Team-
DNFITARiccardo Bobbo (ITA)Work Service - Marchiol - Dynatek-
DNFPOLAdrian Kurek (POL)-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved