All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Croatia

Results 2019

Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy 2019

CroatiaCroatia - 6th March 2019


Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy - 6th March 2019


1CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)Elkov - Author3:44:14
2ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
3NOROlav Hjemsaeter (NOR)Coops.t.
4ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
5SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
6GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Sunweb Developments.t.
7POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Developments.t.
8ITAAntonio Puppio (ITA)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
9GERMarcel Franz (GER)s.t.
10SLORok Korosec (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
11ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
12GERJonas Bokeloh (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
13GERJohn Mandrysch (GER)P&s Metalltechniks.t.
14ITAFederico Zurlo (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
15SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Iam - Excelsiors.t.
16SLORobert Jenko (SLO)s.t.
17SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)s.t.
18SWILukas Flückiger (SWI)s.t.
19GERPatrick Haller (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.des.t.
20GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
21SLOAles Pirih (SLO)s.t.
22POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)CCC Developments.t.
23SWILéo L'Homme (SWI)s.t.
24AUTFabian Steininger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
25GERYannick Mayer (GER)Ratisbonas.t.
26AUTValentin Götzinger (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
27SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
28CZEAdam Sekanina (CZE)s.t.
29NORTrond Trondsen (NOR)Coops.t.
30AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
31SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
32SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
33CZEDavid Kulhánek (CZE)s.t.
34GERPeter Förster (GER)Triebwerk Energys.t.
35SVKJakub Varhanovsky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
36GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Sunweb Developments.t.
37ITAMarco Maronese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
38NORKristian Aasvold (NOR)Coops.t.
39CZEMartin Boubal (CZE)s.t.
40DENJohan Langballe (DEN)Waoos.t.
41BELXandres Vervloesem (BEL)Sunweb Developments.t.
42POLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Developments.t.
43AUTFlorian Gamper (AUT)Tirols.t.
44AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
45ITASimone Ravanelli (ITA)Biesse Carreras.t.
46POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Developments.t.
47CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
48SLOLuka Sagadin (SLO)s.t.
49SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
50SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
51PORDaniel Viegas (POR)Kometa Cycling Teams.t.
52AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Tirols.t.
53AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)s.t.
54AUTJulian Gruber (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Richs.t.
55AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Richs.t.
56SLOAnze Skok (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
57GERFlorian Stork (GER)Sunwebs.t.
58GERLennart Jung (GER)Herrmanns.t.
59SWEJacob Eriksson (SWE)Coops.t.
60SLOAljaz Prah (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
61DENLudvig Anton Wacker (DEN)Sunweb Developments.t.
62GERLeon Echtermann (GER)Herrmanns.t.
63AUTStefan Taferner (AUT)s.t.
64AUTMichael Holland (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Richs.t.
65AUTRiccardo Stabentheiner (AUT)s.t.
66CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
67CZEMichal Rotter (CZE)s.t.
68CZEPavel Gruber (CZE)0:13
69CZEDominik Neumann (CZE)Elkov - Author0:13
70CZEMichal Schlegel (CZE)Elkov - Author0:13
71GERJuri Hollmann (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de0:13
72DENMichael Carbel Svengaard (DEN)Waoo0:13
73SVKMartin Chren (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:13
74SVKMichal Hloza (SVK)0:13
75CROLorenzo Marenzi (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen0:13
76GERTobias Nolde (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:13
77GERStefan Brandlmeier (GER)Ratisbona0:13
78SWIFabian Giger (SWI)0:13
79SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)0:13
80DENMathias Larsen (DEN)Waoo0:13
81SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)0:13
82CROFilip Kvasina (CRO)0:13
83POLPiotr Pekala (POL)CCC Development0:13
84ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:13
85NORAndre Sotberg (NOR)Coop0:13
86AUTJan Koller (AUT)0:13
87NORHåkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR)Coop0:13
88AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers0:13
89BIHNedzad Mahmic (BIH)0:13
90CZEMichal Procházka (CZE)0:13
91ITAMatteo Bellia (ITA)Biesse Carrera0:13
92GERLeon Frosch (GER)0:13
93GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:13
94SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Kometa Cycling Team0:13
95SLOMatic Veber (SLO)0:13
96SVKMartin Vlcák (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:13
97SVKMiklos Szabo (SVK)Pannon0:13
98SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)0:13
99AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:13
100SVKSamuel Oros (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:13
101GERFelix Engelhardt (GER)Tirol0:13
102GERJan Tschernoster (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de0:13
103ITASimone Sterbini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:13
104AUTNils Friedl (AUT)0:13
105AUTLukas Reckendorfer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:13
106AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers0:13
107GERNils Weispfennig (GER)Herrmann0:13
108SLOGregor Matija Cerne (SLO)0:13
109DENFrederik Thomsen (DEN)Waoo0:25
110GERFlorian Obersteiner (GER)Herrmann0:25
111GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Herrmann0:25
112GERCalvin Dik (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de0:25
113SLOGregor Homan (SLO)0:25
114ROMCiprian Ioan Jitaru (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:25
115ITASamuele Rivi (ITA)Tirol0:25
116SLOTevz Gorjanc (SLO)0:25
117GERDominic Böke (GER)0:25
118ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:25
119ITAMichael Bresciani (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:25
120AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich0:25
121AUTPaul Bleyer (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:25
122ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen0:25
123CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen0:25
124SLOLuka Skuk (SLO)0:25
125GERKilian Rietzler (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers0:25
126ITATommaso Bramati (ITA)Biesse Carrera0:25
127SLONik Cemazar (SLO)0:25
128DENSilas Zacharias Clemmensen (DEN)Waoo0:25
129DENJesper Schultz (DEN)Waoo0:25
130SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:25
131SLOAljaz Omrzel (SLO)Adria Mobil0:25
132SLOJon Bozic (SLO)Adria Mobil0:25
133ITAKevin Colleoni (ITA)Biesse Carrera0:25
134AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:25
135ITANicolas Dalla Valle (ITA)Tirol0:25
136ITAMichel Piccot (ITA)Biesse Carrera0:25
137CZEPetr Hampl (CZE)0:25
138SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobil0:25
139CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author0:25
140GERRobert Müller (GER)Nex Ccn0:25
141GERJohannes Adamietz (GER)Herrmann0:25
142AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:25
143CZETomas Jakoubek (CZE)0:25
144GERJonathan Dinkler (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:25
145ITAStefano Taglietti (ITA)Biesse Carrera0:25
146AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:25
147GERRobert Retschke (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:25
148SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)0:25
149SLOJakob Smid (SLO)0:25
150ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:14
151NEDEdo Maas (NED)Sunweb Development1:17
152GERFabian Käßmann (GER)P&s Metalltechnik1:21
153GERPascal Treubel (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de1:51
154ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox2:10
155GERRobert Jägeler (GER)P&s Metalltechnik0:00
156CZEMatej Stibingr (CZE)Elkov - Author0:00

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved