All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - 3ème Tour Cycliste International La Provence - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - 3ème Tour Cycliste International La Provence - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2018

Results by stage

Stage 3 - Aix en Provence - Marseille - 167 km - 11 February 2018Sprint

  • Stage
  • General
  • Points
  • Mountain
  • Young Riders
  • Teams

Stage

1FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis4:15:27
2FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
3BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Vital Concepts.t.
4FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
5FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
6FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
7ITADamiano Cima (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovinis.t.
8FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
9FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaros.t.
10FRACyril Barthe (FRA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
11FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
12ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Sovac - Natura4evers.t.
13SPAMiguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas (SPA)Polartec - Kometas.t.
14GERRobert Kessler (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
15SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Amore e Vita - Prodirs.t.
16FRAJustin Jules (FRA)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
17FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
18FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
19FRACamille Thominet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
20FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
21FRAQuentin Pacher (FRA)Vital Concepts.t.
22FRARudy Molard (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
23SPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
24FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
25FRADorian Godon (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
26FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
27FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
28FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaros.t.
29FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Vital Concepts.t.
30FRAElie Gesbert (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaros.t.
31FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
32SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
33FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
34FRACyril Gautier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
35FRAKévin Le Cunff (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
36FRATony Gallopin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
37FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)Vital Concepts.t.
38FRAJérémy Maison (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaros.t.
39SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Muriass.t.
40ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)Sovac - Natura4evers.t.
41GERLuca Henn (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
42SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
43FRADavid Gaudu (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
44GERJoshua Huppertz (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
45GERFlorian Nowak (GER)Lotto - Kern Hauss.t.
46FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
47SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
48FRAJérôme Mainard (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
49SWIPatrick Müller (SWI)Vital Concepts.t.
50COLWilson Estiben Peña Molano (COL)Polartec - Kometas.t.
51LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
52FRAJeremy Cornu (FRA)Direct Energies.t.
53FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
54FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
55BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
56BELLaurent Evrard (BEL)Sovac - Natura4evers.t.
57LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Polartec - Kometas.t.
58FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaros.t.
59BELTom Dernies (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
60SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
61FRALucas De Rossi (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTMs.t.
62FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
63BELDimitri Peyskens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassics.t.
64FRARomain Seigle (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
65BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic0:14
66BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic0:14
67BELJulien Mortier (BEL)WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic0:14
68NEDSteven Lammertink (NED)Vital Concept0:16
69JPNSho Hatsuyama (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:17
70FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro0:17
71FRAErwan Corbel (FRA)Vital Concept0:31
72FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:38
73FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille0:43
74SPAJuan Camacho del Fresno (SPA)Polartec - Kometa0:57
75FRARudy Barbier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:13
76FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Direct Energie2:13
77FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Fortuneo - Oscaro2:20
78SPAIsaac Cantón Serrano (SPA)Polartec - Kometa5:40
79SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias5:40
80GERFabian Schormaier (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus5:40
81SPADiego Pablo Sevilla Lopez (SPA)Polartec - Kometa5:40
82ITAMarco Bernardinetti (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir5:40
83JPNMarino Kobayashi (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini5:40
84FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Cofidis5:40
85FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille5:40
86GERTobias Knaup (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus5:40
87FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Direct Energie5:40
88FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Direct Energie5:40
89FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Cofidis9:05
90FRABenoît Cosnefroy (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale10:11
91GERRichard Weinzheimer (GER)Lotto - Kern Haus10:11
92LATMaris Bogdanovics (LAT)Amore e Vita - Prodir10:11
93FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdj10:11
94SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10:11
95ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini10:11
96ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini13:45
97FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)Groupama - Fdj13:45
98JPNHiroki Nishimura (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini13:45
99BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Sovac - Natura4ever16:21
100ALGAbderrahmane Mehdi Hamza (ALG)Sovac - Natura4ever16:21
101BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM22:47
DNFALBIltjan Nika (ALB)Amore e Vita - Prodir-
DNFSWIJan André Freuler (SWI)Amore e Vita - Prodir-

General

Points

Mountain

Young Riders

Teams

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved