All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de la Provence - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de la Provence - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2021

Tour de la Provence 2021

FranceFrance - 11 February 2021 - 14 February 2021


General classification - 14 February 2021


1COLIván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL)Ineos Grenadiers17:00:17
2FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:18
3COLEgan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL)Ineos Grenadiers0:19
4NEDWout Poels (NED)Bahrain Victorious0:39
5AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:57
6NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredos.t.
7AUSJack Haig (AUS)Bahrain Victorious0:58
8BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
9SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
10RUSAleksander Vlasov (RUS)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
11ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Trek - Segafredo1:11
12FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R Citroën1:28
13FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
14USAMatteo Jorgenson (USA)Movistars.t.
15BELDylan Theuns (BEL)Bahrain Victorious2:00
16AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)AG2R Citroën2:18
17SPACarlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
18ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
19SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Cofidis2:29
20KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana - Premier Tech2:39
21SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Delkos.t.
22SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)Team Qhubeka Assos3:06
23FRARudy Molard (FRA)Groupama - Fdj3:42
24FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Team Dsms.t.
25ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe3:44
26NEDIde Schelling (NED)Bora - Hansgrohe3:52
27FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R Citroën3:54
28FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)Total Direct énergie4:08
29BELSander Armée (BEL)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
30SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Astana - Premier Tech4:13
31SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Astana - Premier Tech4:22
32PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)Movistar4:26
33FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM4:47
34ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Lotto - Soudal4:52
35BELLaurens De Plus (BEL)Ineos Grenadiers4:55
36FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic4:56
37COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Astana - Premier Tech5:20
38COLAndres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (COL)Uae Team Emirates5:30
39ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe5:46
40SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Movistar5:53
41SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Total Direct énergie6:09
42FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)6:11
43SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Movistar6:51
44FRATony Gallopin (FRA)AG2R Citroën7:34
45SWIGino Mäder (SWI)Bahrain Victorious8:03
46SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Movistar8:28
47BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole8:48
48BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal9:27
49ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Uae Team Emirates9:56
50GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Team Dsm10:10
51NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirates10:16
52SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis10:24
53ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Ineos Grenadiers10:32
54GBRBen Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers10:33
55AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
56FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM10:36
57FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic10:49
58SWIMauro Schmid (SWI)Team Qhubeka Assos10:58
59AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain Victorious11:17
60AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe11:24
61ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates11:34
62BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal12:10
63GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Arkéa - Samsic12:24
64FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
65FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis12:27
66FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole12:42
67FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9312:44
68SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astana - Premier Tech12:56
69IRLEddie Dunbar (IRL)13:18
70NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Uae Team Emirates13:31
71BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal13:47
72IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Team Dsm13:49
73GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)Bahrain Victorious14:02
74FRABryan Coquard (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM14:20
75FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R Citroën14:25
76FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct énergie14:26
77CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Step14:50
78ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Step14:56
79SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar14:59
80ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Uae Team Emirates15:23
81SWIMichael Schär (SWI)AG2R Citroën15:35
82FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delko15:52
83ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM16:09
84FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9316:11
85SPAEnric Mas Nicolau (SPA)Movistars.t.
86FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9316:17
87BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidis17:05
88FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic17:07
89GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Lotto - Soudal17:15
90NORAndreas Leknessund (NOR)Team Dsm18:00
91NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo18:14
92GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)Bora - Hansgrohe18:52
93RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Team Qhubeka Assos19:15
94FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
95FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic19:28
96SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Astana - Premier Tech21:14
97CZEKarel Vacek (CZE)Team Qhubeka Assos21:17
98FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidis21:40
99GERMax Kanter (GER)Team Dsm21:54
100FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM22:07
101NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Uae Team Emirates22:35
102ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Total Direct énergie22:44
103ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Groupama - Fdj23:53
104POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidis24:18
105FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total Direct énergie24:38
106FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole24:55
107FRAClément Russo (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic25:03
108ITAFilippo Conca (ITA)Lotto - Soudal25:04
109DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Step25:37
110FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole26:11
111GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain Victorious26:18
112SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delko26:45
113BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step28:09
114BELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTM28:53
115DENFrederik Wandahl (DEN)Bora - Hansgrohe29:05
116USAConnor Brown (USA)Team Qhubeka Assos29:18
117BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole29:52
118ERABiniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA)Delko30:50
119ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Delko31:17
120FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdj31:34
121ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Trek - Segafredo31:40
122USAKiel Reijnen (USA)Trek - Segafredo32:03
123FRALouis Louvet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9332:25
124FRABaptiste Bleier (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9332:42
125LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Groupama - Fdj32:55
126GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Team Dsm33:36
127NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdj33:44
128LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Trek - Segafredo34:34
129DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredo35:24
130FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9336:02
131FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Total Direct énergie37:20
132FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj39:10
133GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsm40:33

Stage 1 - Aubagne Six-Fours-les-Plages 179,3km - 11 February 2021Sprint

Image PMC CONSULTANT. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Provence.


1ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Step4:43:23
2FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
3FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
4FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
5GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
6NEDIde Schelling (NED)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
7FRABryan Coquard (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
8GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
9ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
10NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
11BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
12GBRBen Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
13AUSJack Haig (AUS)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
14ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Total Direct énergies.t.
15SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
16GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
17CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
18AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
19DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
20AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
21FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
22RUSAleksander Vlasov (RUS)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
23GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
24BELDylan Theuns (BEL)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
25NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredos.t.
26USAMatteo Jorgenson (USA)Movistars.t.
27FRARudy Molard (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
28FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
29COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
30COLEgan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
31KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
32AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
33SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
34NEDWout Poels (NED)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
35ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
36BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
37AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)AG2R Citroëns.t.
38GERMax Kanter (GER)Team Dsms.t.
39COLIván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
40FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
41ERABiniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA)Delkos.t.
42SPACarlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
43ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
44FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
45BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
46FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delkos.t.
47BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
48ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
49FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
50SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
51BELLaurens De Plus (BEL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
52SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Movistars.t.
53FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
54FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
55ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
56ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
57BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
58SPAEnric Mas Nicolau (SPA)Movistar0:21
59ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
60SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Delkos.t.
61BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
62ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
63FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
64FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
65NORAndreas Leknessund (NOR)Team Dsms.t.
66FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:29
67FRATony Gallopin (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
68SWIMichael Schär (SWI)AG2R Citroëns.t.
69BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
70SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistars.t.
71SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
72FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Team Dsms.t.
73PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)Movistars.t.
74SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
75NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredos.t.
76AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
77SWIMauro Schmid (SWI)Team Qhubeka Assos0:48
78BELSander Armée (BEL)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
79FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
80DENFrederik Wandahl (DEN)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
81IRLEddie Dunbar (IRL)s.t.
82ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Delkos.t.
83SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
84FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:51
85LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
86FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM1:00
87FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 931:07
88FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)s.t.
89SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
90RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
91POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidiss.t.
92FRALouis Louvet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
93FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
94GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Team Dsms.t.
95FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
96ITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Delkos.t.
97ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
98FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
99FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
100BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
101SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Movistars.t.
102FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
103FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
104SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
105SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Total Direct énergies.t.
106CZEKarel Vacek (CZE)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
107ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
108FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
109FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
110FRAClément Russo (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
111NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
112NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
113COLAndres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
114BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
115IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Team Dsms.t.
116USAKiel Reijnen (USA)Trek - Segafredo1:20
117FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
118SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Movistars.t.
119ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Uae Team Emirates1:53
120SWIGino Mäder (SWI)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
121NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdj2:04
122SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delkos.t.
123FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 932:23
124ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
125GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)Bahrain Victorious4:27
126ITAFilippo Conca (ITA)Lotto - Soudal4:41
127USAConnor Brown (USA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
128DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
129FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
130FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
131FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
132BELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
133FRABaptiste Bleier (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 936:58
134FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj7:00
135LUXIvan Centrone (LUX)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
136LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Trek - Segafredo7:54
137GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsm13:24
138GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Team Dsms.t.
139FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
140SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Delko

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Cassis Manosque 170,6km - 12 February 2021Sprint

Image PMC CONSULTANT. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Provence.


1ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Step4:21:49
2ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
3SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
4BELDylan Theuns (BEL)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
5AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
6KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
7ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
8ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
9NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
10NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredos.t.
11COLEgan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
12COLIván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
13AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
14FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
15FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
16BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
17NEDWout Poels (NED)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
18AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)AG2R Citroëns.t.
19AUSJack Haig (AUS)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
20BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
21ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
22FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
23FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Team Dsms.t.
24GBRBen Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
25SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Delkos.t.
26COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
27NEDIde Schelling (NED)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
28SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
29FRARudy Molard (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
30FRATony Gallopin (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
31SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
32GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
33GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
34ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
35BELLaurens De Plus (BEL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
36BELSander Armée (BEL)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
37SPACarlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
38FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
39ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
40AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
41SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Movistars.t.
42SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
43FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)Total Direct énergie0:26
44SWIGino Mäder (SWI)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
45FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R Citroën0:30
46SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
47FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delkos.t.
48FRABryan Coquard (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
49SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astana - Premier Tech0:32
50ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
51FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R Citroën0:35
52COLAndres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (COL)Uae Team Emirates0:38
53FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM0:41
54AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain Victorious0:44
55FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:51
56ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe0:58
57BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
58FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
59GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)Bahrain Victorious1:06
60GERMax Kanter (GER)Team Dsms.t.
61USAMatteo Jorgenson (USA)Movistars.t.
62IRLEddie Dunbar (IRL)s.t.
63ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Uae Team Emirates1:17
64FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
65FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
66SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Total Direct énergies.t.
67SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
68PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)Movistars.t.
69ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Total Direct énergies.t.
70SWIMichael Schär (SWI)AG2R Citroëns.t.
71NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
72NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
73SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis1:43
74BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
75FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 931:53
76FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
77POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidiss.t.
78GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
79NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo2:01
80NORAndreas Leknessund (NOR)Team Dsm2:19
81FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM2:35
82SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistars.t.
83SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Movistars.t.
84SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Movistars.t.
85ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
86SPAEnric Mas Nicolau (SPA)Movistars.t.
87RUSAleksander Vlasov (RUS)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
88FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole2:46
89RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
90FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
91FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
92GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Team Dsms.t.
93FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
94FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
95FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
96FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)s.t.
97BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
98FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
99DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Step3:28
100FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
101CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Step3:30
102GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Team Dsms.t.
103ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM4:32
104SWIMauro Schmid (SWI)Team Qhubeka Assos4:41
105FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 934:51
106ITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Delko5:03
107ITAFilippo Conca (ITA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
108GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain Victorious5:10
109FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj5:20
110IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Team Dsm5:34
111BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal6:44
112BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
113BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole8:34
114GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsms.t.
115SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delkos.t.
116FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
117DENFrederik Wandahl (DEN)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
118FRAClément Russo (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
119USAKiel Reijnen (USA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
120DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
121FRALouis Louvet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
122FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
123FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
124USAConnor Brown (USA)Team Qhubeka Assos9:15
125FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole9:23
126CZEKarel Vacek (CZE)Team Qhubeka Assos9:37
127LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Groupama - Fdj10:22
128LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Trek - Segafredos.t.
129FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
130FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
131NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
132BELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
133FRABaptiste Bleier (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
134ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
135ERABiniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA)Delko10:32
136ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Delko11:05
137BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step15:45
138LUXIvan Centrone (LUX)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Istres Mont Ventoux/Chalet Reynard 153,9km - 13 February 2021Mountain

Image PMC CONSULTANT. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Provence.


1COLIván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL)Ineos Grenadiers4:08:14
2COLEgan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL)Ineos Grenadiers0:15
3FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:18
4NEDWout Poels (NED)Bahrain Victorious0:29
5SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis0:48
6ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
7NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredos.t.
8BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
9AUSJack Haig (AUS)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
10AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
11RUSAleksander Vlasov (RUS)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
12USAMatteo Jorgenson (USA)Movistar1:18
13FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
14FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
15ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe1:24
16BELDylan Theuns (BEL)Bahrain Victorious1:50
17FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)2:08
18SPACarlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
19SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Delkos.t.
20PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)Movistars.t.
21SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Movistars.t.
22ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
23AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)AG2R Citroëns.t.
24SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
25SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Cofidis2:19
26FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R Citroën2:26
27KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana - Premier Tech2:29
28FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM2:49
29NEDIde Schelling (NED)Bora - Hansgrohe2:56
30SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
31BELSander Armée (BEL)Team Qhubeka Assos3:10
32FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)Total Direct énergie3:32
33SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Movistars.t.
34FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Team Dsms.t.
35FRARudy Molard (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
36ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Lotto - Soudal3:35
37COLAndres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
38SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Total Direct énergies.t.
39SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Astana - Premier Tech3:42
40COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Astana - Premier Tech4:19
41FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic4:25
42BELLaurens De Plus (BEL)Ineos Grenadiers4:45
43ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
44SWIGino Mäder (SWI)Bahrain Victorious4:48
45SWIMauro Schmid (SWI)Team Qhubeka Assos5:19
46FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 935:20
47BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal5:46
48SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Movistars.t.
49GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Team Dsm6:07
50IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Team Dsms.t.
51SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidis6:33
52FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
53FRATony Gallopin (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
54BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
55NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
56FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis7:33
57FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic8:15
58FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
59GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)Bahrain Victorious8:19
60ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Uae Team Emirates8:29
61BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal9:17
62BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
63GBRBen Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadiers10:23
64ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
65IRLEddie Dunbar (IRL)s.t.
66ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
67FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
68FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
69AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
70CZEKarel Vacek (CZE)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
71AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
72AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
73CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Step11:10
74ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates11:24
75SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar12:14
76SPAEnric Mas Nicolau (SPA)Movistars.t.
77SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
78FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
79GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
80BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
81FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
82NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
83ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Uae Team Emirates12:48
84FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM13:09
85FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R Citroën13:40
86BELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
87FRABryan Coquard (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
88SWIMichael Schär (SWI)AG2R Citroën14:08
89FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
90ITAFilippo Conca (ITA)Lotto - Soudal15:12
91ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
92SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delkos.t.
93NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredos.t.
94GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
95GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsms.t.
96USAConnor Brown (USA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
97RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
98FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
99FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
100FRAClément Russo (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
101FRABaptiste Bleier (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
102FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delkos.t.
103NORAndreas Leknessund (NOR)Team Dsms.t.
104BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
105FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole15:33
106LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Trek - Segafredo16:10
107GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Team Dsm16:32
108FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic17:58
109FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM18:02
110GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)Bora - Hansgrohe18:42
111DENFrederik Wandahl (DEN)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
112ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Delko20:08
113ITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Delkos.t.
114ERABiniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA)Delkos.t.
115GERMax Kanter (GER)Team Dsm20:38
116FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
117FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdj21:08
118FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
119LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
120NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
121SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
122DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
123ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
124NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
125BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
126ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
127GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
128DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
129USAKiel Reijnen (USA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
130FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
131POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidiss.t.
132ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Total Direct énergie21:17
133FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9322:37
134FRALouis Louvet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
135FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Total Direct énergie23:06
136FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)AG2R Citroën
137BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Avignon Salon-de-Provence 163,2km - 14 February 2021Sprint

Image PMC CONSULTANT. Source : Site officiel du Tour de Provence.


1GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain Victorious3:47:01
2ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
3FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
4ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
5GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
6FRABryan Coquard (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
7GBRMatthew Walls (GBR)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
8ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Total Direct énergies.t.
9ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Delkos.t.
10NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
11CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
12BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
13BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
14FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
15AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
16USAMatteo Jorgenson (USA)Movistars.t.
17FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
18FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
19LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Trek - Segafredos.t.
20NEDWout Poels (NED)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
21FRAFabien Grellier (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
22ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
23AUSJack Haig (AUS)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
24COLIván Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (COL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
25RUSAleksander Vlasov (RUS)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
26COLEgan Arley Bernal Gomez (COL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
27GERMax Kanter (GER)Team Dsms.t.
28FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
29GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
30NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek - Segafredos.t.
31FRAAurélien Paret-Peintre (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
32ERABiniyam Ghirmay Hailu (ERA)Delkos.t.
33SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
34BELMauri Vansevenant (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
35NORAndreas Leknessund (NOR)Team Dsms.t.
36FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
37SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
38NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
39ITAGiulio Ciccone (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
40FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
41POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)Cofidiss.t.
42SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
43FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delkos.t.
44FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
45AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
46ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
47FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
48GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Team Dsms.t.
49SPACarlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
50SPAJosé Manuel Díaz Gallego (SPA)Delkos.t.
51FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
52GBRBen Swift (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
53SWIMauro Schmid (SWI)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
54FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
55FRAClément Russo (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
56SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Movistars.t.
57KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
58BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
59BELDylan Theuns (BEL)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
60USAConnor Brown (USA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
61AUSBen O'Connor (AUS)AG2R Citroëns.t.
62BELSander Armée (BEL)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
63SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
64BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
65AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
66FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
67BELLaurens De Plus (BEL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
68ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
69BELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
70SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
71ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
72FRALouis Louvet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
73ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
74FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
75FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Team Dsms.t.
76FRARudy Molard (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
77RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
78SWIMichael Schär (SWI)AG2R Citroëns.t.
79FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
80FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
81ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
82SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
83FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
84ITAFilippo Conca (ITA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
85GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
86COLAndres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
87SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistars.t.
88GBRMark Donovan (GBR)Team Dsms.t.
89SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Total Direct énergies.t.
90BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
91FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
92FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
93FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)s.t.
94FRAAdrien Guillonnet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
95SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
96ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
97FRAThomas Champion (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
98NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
99CZEKarel Vacek (CZE)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
100FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
101BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
102ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
103FRABaptiste Bleier (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
104FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
105FRARémi Cavagna (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
106BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
107SWIGino Mäder (SWI)Bahrain Victorious0:46
108NEDIde Schelling (NED)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
109FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole0:51
110FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
111FRATony Gallopin (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
112SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
113DENFrederik Wandahl (DEN)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
114SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Movistars.t.
115DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
116PURAbner González Rivera (PUR)Movistars.t.
117SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Movistars.t.
118SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Delkos.t.
119ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
120AUTFelix Großschartner (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
121FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
122SPAEnric Mas Nicolau (SPA)Movistars.t.
123COLHarold Alfonso Tejada Canacue (COL)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
124USAKiel Reijnen (USA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
125NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredos.t.
126DENNiklas Eg (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
127ITAGiovanni Aleotti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
128IRLEddie Dunbar (IRL)s.t.
129IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Team Dsms.t.
130NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emirates1:09
131LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)Groupama - Fdj1:15
132GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsm3:13
133FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj5:32
134ITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Delko
135FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved