All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Belgrade Banjaluka - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Belgrade Banjaluka - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Results 2021

Belgrade Banjaluka 2021

Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina - 22 April 2021 - 25 April 2021


General classification - 25 April 2021


1ESTMihkel Räim (EST)10:40:27
2GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aids.t.
3POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Ats0:04
4AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)0:14
5ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:16
6ITAFilippo Tagliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:20
7SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
8COLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
9SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)s.t.
10GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
11BLRAliaksandr Piasetski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
12POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
13USABrendan Rhim (USA)s.t.
14SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)s.t.
15ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
16SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
17ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
18SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
19UKRAndrii Ponomar (UKR)s.t.
20ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)s.t.
21BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
22SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
23SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
24GBRJosh Teasdale (GBR)Xspeed United Continentals.t.
25POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)s.t.
26ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
27ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
28GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:28
29POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Ats0:30
30USAJonathan Brown (USA)s.t.
31AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:42
32AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
33USACorey Davis (USA)Maloja - Pushbikers0:54
34CROAntonio Barac (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen1:03
35POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
36ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
37ROMRaul-Antonio Sinza (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due1:07
38POLPawel Bernas (POL)1:12
39ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:23
40AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
41KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:24
42GERPaul Taebling (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers1:50
43ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè1:52
44AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:59
45GERMiká Heming (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers2:23
46SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
47AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA KTM Graz2:54
48SLOAljaz Omrzel (SLO)Adria Mobil3:11
49POLAdrian Kurek (POL)3:20
50POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)s.t.
51BELJeroen Eyskens (BEL)3:35
52KAZBauyrzhan Zhaparuly (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors3:43
53CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè4:06
54ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due4:41
55BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)5:07
56BIHVedad Karic (BIH)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
57SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
58BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)s.t.
59BLRArtsiom Harbach (BLR)s.t.
60KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
61ITALeonardo Marchiori (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:14
62SLORobert Jenko (SLO)5:18
63KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
64HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)s.t.
65KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors5:24
66ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due5:26
67BULMartin Papanov (BUL)5:31
68SLOUros Repse (SLO)s.t.
69BLRMark Grinkevich (BLR)s.t.
70BULYordan Andreev (BUL)5:38
71SCGNermin Catovic (SCG)5:42
72SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)5:50
73HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:53
74BELWesley Mol (BEL)Xspeed United Continental6:00
75GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisk6:01
76AUTMichael Konczer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
77SLOMatic Zumer (SLO)6:16
78GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aid6:21
79SLOMihael Stajnar (SLO)6:23
80FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk6:25
81POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
82SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Delko7:02
83ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due7:26
84SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil7:35
85SVKTobias Vanco (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica7:36
86ESTOskar Nisu (EST)s.t.
87GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
88SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)s.t.
89AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
90SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)s.t.
91GERJonas Sonnleitner (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
92BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)7:46
93KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors7:48
94ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due7:51
95BIHSergej Maksimovic (BIH)8:03
96POLAlan Banaszek (POL)8:09
97BIHHusein Selimovic (BIH)8:11
98BULDeniz Ryustemov (BUL)s.t.
99BULNikolai Genov (BUL)8:19
100MNEGoran Cerovic (MNE)s.t.
101SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil8:38
102SWICédric Jolidon (SWI)s.t.
103KAZIlkhan Dostiyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors8:47
104AUTStefan Marbler (AUT)WSA KTM Graz8:50
105BELDoron Wiggins (BEL)Xspeed United Continental9:11
106POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Ats9:19
107GERJasper Levi Pahlke (GER)Bike Aid9:24
108AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisk9:34
109CANEvan Burtnik (CAN)Xspeed United Continental9:42
110GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid9:53
111GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aid10:06
112FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisk10:33
113SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
114SLOZiga Piskule (SLO)Adria Mobil10:42
115POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats10:46
116GERFranz Schlachter (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers10:48
117BELSimon Daniels (BEL)Xspeed United Continental11:00
118CROLorenzo Marenzi (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen11:24
119IRLMichael O'Loughlin (IRL)11:33
120POLMichal Galka (POL)Maloja - Pushbikers12:23
121AUTValentin Götzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Graz12:31
122GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers12:34
123SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica13:29
124SLONik Cemazar (SLO)13:33
125ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisk13:46
126GERMarco König (GER)Bike Aid13:59
127BIHMarko Kondic (BIH)14:31
128USALogan Lakota Phippen (USA)Novo Nordisk14:45
129MKDNikola Levkov (MKD)s.t.
130SWILuca Jolidon (SWI)s.t.
131POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)16:35
132NEDJesse Raas (NED)Xspeed United Continental16:53
133SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)16:59
134BLRIvan Charniauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club17:06
135IRLStephen Clancy (IRL)Novo Nordisk17:42
136SWINicola Jolidon (SWI)17:49
137SVKMartin Chren (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica19:47
138AUTMaximilian Schmidbauer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz20:21
139MKDViktor Vanchevski (MKD)26:11
140MNESlobodan Milonjic (MNE)28:39
141MKDGoran Kuzmanovski (MKD)29:07
142MNEDanilo Vukcevic (MNE)31:31
143MKDKristijan Vanchevski (MKD)34:55
144SCGBojan Stojcevski (SCG)38:02

Stage 1 - Belgrade - Sabac - 96km - 22 April 2021Escape

Image Association For Sport. Source : Site officiel de Belgrade Banjaluka.


1GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aid1:52:44
2POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Ats0:10
3ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
4ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
5BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)s.t.
6SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Delkos.t.
7SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
8BELSimon Daniels (BEL)Xspeed United Continentals.t.
9ITALeonardo Marchiori (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
10GERMiká Heming (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
11POLAlan Banaszek (POL)s.t.
12KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
13FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
14ITAFilippo Tagliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
15SVKTobias Vanco (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
16SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
17SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
18GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
19SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
20SLORobert Jenko (SLO)s.t.
21ESTOskar Nisu (EST)s.t.
22KAZBauyrzhan Zhaparuly (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
23AUTValentin Götzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
24SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)s.t.
25GERJasper Levi Pahlke (GER)Bike Aids.t.
26POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
27FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
28BLRAliaksandr Piasetski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
29GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
30KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
31BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)s.t.
32ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)s.t.
33POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
34ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
35COLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
36SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)s.t.
37AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
38CROAntonio Barac (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
39ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
40ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
41BULNikolai Genov (BUL)s.t.
42USACorey Davis (USA)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
43GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
44GERPaul Taebling (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
45BELDoron Wiggins (BEL)Xspeed United Continentals.t.
46IRLMichael O'Loughlin (IRL)s.t.
47UKRAndrii Ponomar (UKR)s.t.
48SLONik Cemazar (SLO)s.t.
49SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)s.t.
50KAZIlkhan Dostiyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
51BELWesley Mol (BEL)Xspeed United Continentals.t.
52NEDJesse Raas (NED)Xspeed United Continentals.t.
53SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
54SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)s.t.
55USABrendan Rhim (USA)s.t.
56SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
57BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
58ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
59SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
60SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
61SLOMihael Stajnar (SLO)s.t.
62GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
63SWICédric Jolidon (SWI)s.t.
64BLRIvan Charniauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
65AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisks.t.
66ROMRaul-Antonio Sinza (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
67ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
68GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
69SLOUros Repse (SLO)s.t.
70GBRJosh Teasdale (GBR)Xspeed United Continentals.t.
71AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
72SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)s.t.
73SCGNermin Catovic (SCG)s.t.
74SLOZiga Piskule (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
75AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)s.t.
76POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
77BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)s.t.
78SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
79SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)s.t.
80BULDeniz Ryustemov (BUL)s.t.
81BULMartin Papanov (BUL)s.t.
82KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
83SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
84GERJonas Sonnleitner (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
85POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)s.t.
86BLRMark Grinkevich (BLR)s.t.
87BLRArtsiom Harbach (BLR)s.t.
88ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
89POLPawel Bernas (POL)s.t.
90MNEGoran Cerovic (MNE)s.t.
91BIHHusein Selimovic (BIH)s.t.
92SLOMatic Zumer (SLO)s.t.
93GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
94BIHSergej Maksimovic (BIH)s.t.
95POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
96KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
97BULYordan Andreev (BUL)s.t.
98HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)s.t.
99BIHVedad Karic (BIH)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
100SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
101POLAdrian Kurek (POL)s.t.
102ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
103SVKMartin Chren (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
104BELJeroen Eyskens (BEL)s.t.
105POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
106ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
107AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
108HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
109USALogan Lakota Phippen (USA)Novo Nordisks.t.
110USAJonathan Brown (USA)s.t.
111AUTMichael Konczer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
112AUTMaximilian Schmidbauer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
113ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
114AUTStefan Marbler (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
115POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)s.t.
116IRLStephen Clancy (IRL)Novo Nordisks.t.
117KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
118AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
119POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
120GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
121AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
122ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
123GERMarco König (GER)Bike Aids.t.
124BIHMarko Kondic (BIH)s.t.
125CROLorenzo Marenzi (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
126POLMichal Galka (POL)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
127CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
128ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
129AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
130SWINicola Jolidon (SWI)s.t.
131SLOAljaz Omrzel (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
132SWILuca Jolidon (SWI)s.t.
133MKDNikola Levkov (MKD)s.t.
134GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aids.t.
135MKDViktor Vanchevski (MKD)0:52
136MKDKristijan Vanchevski (MKD)s.t.
137MKDGoran Kuzmanovski (MKD)0:59
138MNESlobodan Milonjic (MNE)3:22
139SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)s.t.
140GERFranz Schlachter (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
141CANEvan Burtnik (CAN)Xspeed United Continental4:45
142BIHDrazen Akrap (BIH)5:14
143BIHSinisa Lukic (BIH)s.t.
144MKDAndrej Petrushevski (MKD)6:08
145MNEIvan Gardasevic (MNE)s.t.
146POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)6:21
147MKDDavid Petrusevski (MKD)6:41
148CRONikola Vrbanc (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen8:12
149CROMatija Bedic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen8:22
150ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
151SCGBojan Stojcevski (SCG)s.t.
152MNEMilos Lazarevic (MNE)8:33
153MNEDanilo Vukcevic (MNE)11:08
154MNEZoran Tepavcevic (MNE)s.t.
155MNEAleksandar Radunovic (MNE)
156BIHAldin Joldic (BIH)
157BLRArtsiom Kudravets (BLR)
158BIHAldin Joldic (BIH)
159SPARubén Caseny Catala (SPA)Massi Vivo - Conecta
160SPAJavier Comín (SPA)Massi Vivo - Conecta

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Obrenovac - Bijeljina - 122km - 23 April 2021Sprint

Image Association For Sport. Source : Site officiel de Belgrade Banjaluka.


1POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Ats2:37:39
2ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
3ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
4ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
5ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
6BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)s.t.
7ITALeonardo Marchiori (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
8SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
9ITAFilippo Tagliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
10SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
11SLORobert Jenko (SLO)s.t.
12SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
13GERPaul Taebling (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
14AUTValentin Götzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
15GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
16GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
17CANEvan Burtnik (CAN)Xspeed United Continentals.t.
18AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
19GERMiká Heming (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
20ESTOskar Nisu (EST)s.t.
21SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)s.t.
22COLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
23SVKTobias Vanco (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
24SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
25FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
26BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)s.t.
27FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
28CROAntonio Barac (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
29ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
30SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)s.t.
31POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
32BLRAliaksandr Piasetski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
33POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
34UKRAndrii Ponomar (UKR)s.t.
35GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
36SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
37GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aids.t.
38KAZIlkhan Dostiyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
39BULMartin Papanov (BUL)s.t.
40USABrendan Rhim (USA)s.t.
41ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
42POLPawel Bernas (POL)s.t.
43BIHVedad Karic (BIH)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
44AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisks.t.
45BELJeroen Eyskens (BEL)s.t.
46SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
47KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
48GERJasper Levi Pahlke (GER)Bike Aids.t.
49BULNikolai Genov (BUL)s.t.
50BELWesley Mol (BEL)Xspeed United Continentals.t.
51POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)s.t.
52SLOUros Repse (SLO)s.t.
53AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)s.t.
54AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
55SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Delkos.t.
56ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
57POLAdrian Kurek (POL)s.t.
58POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
59SLOMihael Stajnar (SLO)s.t.
60SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
61BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
62BELDoron Wiggins (BEL)Xspeed United Continentals.t.
63SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
64GBRJosh Teasdale (GBR)Xspeed United Continentals.t.
65SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
66GERFranz Schlachter (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
67AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
68ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
69GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
70GERJonas Sonnleitner (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
71SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
72BULYordan Andreev (BUL)s.t.
73SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)s.t.
74BLRArtsiom Harbach (BLR)s.t.
75USAJonathan Brown (USA)s.t.
76ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
77POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)s.t.
78SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)s.t.
79KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
80GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
81ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)s.t.
82AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
83BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)s.t.
84KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
85POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
86POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
87ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
88AUTStefan Marbler (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
89MNEGoran Cerovic (MNE)s.t.
90GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
91POLMichal Galka (POL)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
92HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
93SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)s.t.
94ROMRaul-Antonio Sinza (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
95IRLMichael O'Loughlin (IRL)s.t.
96ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
97KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
98ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
99BLRMark Grinkevich (BLR)s.t.
100SWICédric Jolidon (SWI)s.t.
101SLOMatic Zumer (SLO)s.t.
102BIHHusein Selimovic (BIH)s.t.
103AUTMichael Konczer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
104AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
105SLOAljaz Omrzel (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
106USACorey Davis (USA)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
107BULDeniz Ryustemov (BUL)s.t.
108SCGNermin Catovic (SCG)s.t.
109CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
110HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)s.t.
111POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)0:24
112BIHSergej Maksimovic (BIH)0:27
113POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
114AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
115SLOZiga Piskule (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
116SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)s.t.
117POLAlan Banaszek (POL)0:33
118CROLorenzo Marenzi (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen0:51
119ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisk1:20
120KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:28
121SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
122GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aids.t.
123KAZBauyrzhan Zhaparuly (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
124MNEDanilo Vukcevic (MNE)2:34
125SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)s.t.
126BIHMarko Kondic (BIH)3:10
127USALogan Lakota Phippen (USA)Novo Nordisk3:24
128MKDViktor Vanchevski (MKD)s.t.
129SWILuca Jolidon (SWI)s.t.
130SWINicola Jolidon (SWI)s.t.
131MKDNikola Levkov (MKD)s.t.
132IRLStephen Clancy (IRL)Novo Nordisks.t.
133BELSimon Daniels (BEL)Xspeed United Continentals.t.
134MKDGoran Kuzmanovski (MKD)s.t.
135ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due3:36
136BIHSinisa Lukic (BIH)4:23
137MNESlobodan Milonjic (MNE)s.t.
138GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers4:26
139NEDJesse Raas (NED)Xspeed United Continental4:47
140SLONik Cemazar (SLO)5:14
141BLRIvan Charniauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club5:51
142GERMarco König (GER)Bike Aids.t.
143SVKMartin Chren (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica8:26
144AUTMaximilian Schmidbauer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz8:58
145MKDKristijan Vanchevski (MKD)9:11
146MNEZoran Tepavcevic (MNE)10:12
147SCGBojan Stojcevski (SCG)11:13
148CRONikola Vrbanc (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen
149MNEIvan Gardasevic (MNE)
150CROMatija Bedic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen
151MKDDavid Petrusevski (MKD)
152MKDAndrej Petrushevski (MKD)
153BIHDrazen Akrap (BIH)
154MNEMilos Lazarevic (MNE)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Bijeljina - Vlasenica - 124,1km - 24 April 2021Sprint

Image Association For Sport. Source : Site officiel de Belgrade Banjaluka.


1AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz2:37:31
2AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)s.t.
3ESTMihkel Räim (EST)s.t.
4POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
5ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
6ITAFilippo Tagliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
7SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
8GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
9SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)s.t.
10COLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
11SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
12ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
13POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
14BELJeroen Eyskens (BEL)s.t.
15SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
16ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
17SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
18SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)s.t.
19SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
20GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aids.t.
21KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
22BELWesley Mol (BEL)Xspeed United Continentals.t.
23USABrendan Rhim (USA)s.t.
24POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)s.t.
25POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
26CROAntonio Barac (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
27ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
28BLRAliaksandr Piasetski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
29UKRAndrii Ponomar (UKR)s.t.
30POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
31GBRJosh Teasdale (GBR)Xspeed United Continentals.t.
32ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
33ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)s.t.
34ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
35BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
36GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:08
37AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:10
38ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
39USACorey Davis (USA)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
40USAJonathan Brown (USA)s.t.
41AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:22
42POLPawel Bernas (POL)0:28
43ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:30
44KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:32
45ROMRaul-Antonio Sinza (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due0:47
46AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Graz1:03
47ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
48CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
49SLOAljaz Omrzel (SLO)Adria Mobil1:27
50GERPaul Taebling (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers1:30
51POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)1:36
52POLAdrian Kurek (POL)s.t.
53GERMiká Heming (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers2:03
54SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
55KAZBauyrzhan Zhaparuly (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors2:26
56AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA KTM Graz2:34
57ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due2:36
58SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil4:04
59SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)4:47
60BIHVedad Karic (BIH)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
61BULMartin Papanov (BUL)s.t.
62NEDJesse Raas (NED)Xspeed United Continentals.t.
63GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
64SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)s.t.
65BLRArtsiom Harbach (BLR)s.t.
66BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)s.t.
67BLRMark Grinkevich (BLR)s.t.
68KAZIlkhan Dostiyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
69BULYordan Andreev (BUL)s.t.
70SCGNermin Catovic (SCG)s.t.
71BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)s.t.
72KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
73SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
74SLOUros Repse (SLO)s.t.
75POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
76CANEvan Burtnik (CAN)Xspeed United Continentals.t.
77IRLMichael O'Loughlin (IRL)s.t.
78AUTValentin Götzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Graz4:58
79GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
80ITALeonardo Marchiori (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
81HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
82AUTMichael Konczer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
83HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)s.t.
84KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
85SLORobert Jenko (SLO)s.t.
86FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk5:03
87SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
88ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due5:06
89SLOMatic Zumer (SLO)5:13
90KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors5:36
91SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Delko5:40
92SLOMihael Stajnar (SLO)6:03
93BLRIvan Charniauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club7:10
94SLONik Cemazar (SLO)7:16
95BIHHusein Selimovic (BIH)s.t.
96BIHSergej Maksimovic (BIH)s.t.
97BIHMarko Kondic (BIH)s.t.
98SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
99GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
100AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisks.t.
101SLOZiga Piskule (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
102AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
103USALogan Lakota Phippen (USA)Novo Nordisks.t.
104GERFranz Schlachter (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
105BULDeniz Ryustemov (BUL)s.t.
106SWILuca Jolidon (SWI)s.t.
107MKDNikola Levkov (MKD)s.t.
108SWICédric Jolidon (SWI)s.t.
109GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aids.t.
110GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aids.t.
111GERMarco König (GER)Bike Aids.t.
112BELSimon Daniels (BEL)Xspeed United Continentals.t.
113POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
114SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)s.t.
115ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
116GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
117GERJonas Sonnleitner (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
118ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisks.t.
119BELDoron Wiggins (BEL)Xspeed United Continentals.t.
120MNEGoran Cerovic (MNE)s.t.
121POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)s.t.
122SVKMartin Chren (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
123POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
124BULNikolai Genov (BUL)s.t.
125AUTStefan Marbler (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
126BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)s.t.
127POLAlan Banaszek (POL)s.t.
128SVKTobias Vanco (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
129ESTOskar Nisu (EST)s.t.
130SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)s.t.
131GERJasper Levi Pahlke (GER)Bike Aid7:31
132FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisk10:13
133IRLStephen Clancy (IRL)Novo Nordisks.t.
134CROLorenzo Marenzi (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
135SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
136POLMichal Galka (POL)Maloja - Pushbikers10:20
137SWINicola Jolidon (SWI)s.t.
138AUTMaximilian Schmidbauer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
139BIHSinisa Lukic (BIH)s.t.
140SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)s.t.
141MKDViktor Vanchevski (MKD)10:34
142MNEDanilo Vukcevic (MNE)13:54
143MNESlobodan Milonjic (MNE)s.t.
144MKDGoran Kuzmanovski (MKD)14:24
145MKDKristijan Vanchevski (MKD)14:32
146SCGBojan Stojcevski (SCG)s.t.
147MNEZoran Tepavcevic (MNE)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Prijedor - Banjaluka - 163,5km - 25 April 2021Sprint

Image Association For Sport. Source : Site officiel de Belgrade Banjaluka.


1ESTMihkel Räim (EST)3:32:43
2ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
3ITALeonardo Marchiori (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
4BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)s.t.
5BELSimon Daniels (BEL)Xspeed United Continentals.t.
6SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
7ITAFilippo Fiorelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
8FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
9ITAFilippo Tagliani (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
10USABrendan Rhim (USA)s.t.
11GERMiká Heming (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
12SLOMartin Lavric (SLO)s.t.
13ERAMekseb Abrha Debesay (ERA)s.t.
14ESTOskar Nisu (EST)s.t.
15COLKristian Javier Yustre Rodriguez (COL)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
16SVKTobias Vanco (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
17SLORobert Jenko (SLO)s.t.
18GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
19BLRAliaksandr Piasetski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
20AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
21AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
22SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
23SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)s.t.
24POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
25SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)s.t.
26BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
27BIHVedad Karic (BIH)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
28CANEvan Burtnik (CAN)Xspeed United Continentals.t.
29ROMRaul-Antonio Sinza (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
30POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
31POLAlan Banaszek (POL)s.t.
32SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
33SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
34ITASamuele Zoccarato (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
35BIHSergej Maksimovic (BIH)s.t.
36GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
37AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)s.t.
38ITANicola Venchiarutti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
39SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)s.t.
40SLOMihael Stajnar (SLO)s.t.
41UKRAndrii Ponomar (UKR)s.t.
42BULBorislav Ivanov (BUL)s.t.
43GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
44ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
45GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aids.t.
46KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
47GBRJosh Teasdale (GBR)Xspeed United Continentals.t.
48KAZAlexandr Ovsyannikov (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
49ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
50ITAUmberto Marengo (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
51CROLorenzo Marenzi (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
52ITAAndrea Garosio (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
53SLOLuka Pajek (SLO)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
54POLPiotr Brozyna (POL)s.t.
55USAJonathan Brown (USA)s.t.
56BLRArtsiom Harbach (BLR)s.t.
57GERJonas Sonnleitner (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
58AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
59HUNGergely Szarka (HUN)s.t.
60BLRDzianis Marchuk (BLR)0:10
61POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
62BULMartin Papanov (BUL)0:24
63USACorey Davis (USA)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
64KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
65BLRMark Grinkevich (BLR)s.t.
66SLOUros Repse (SLO)s.t.
67POLPawel Bernas (POL)s.t.
68BULYordan Andreev (BUL)0:31
69AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz0:32
70GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
71GERMarco König (GER)Bike Aids.t.
72KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
73ITAEmanuele Onesti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Savini Due0:35
74SCGNermin Catovic (SCG)s.t.
75HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
76BULDeniz Ryustemov (BUL)s.t.
77BIHHusein Selimovic (BIH)s.t.
78AUTMichael Konczer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:43
79CROAntonio Barac (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
80SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)s.t.
81MNEGoran Cerovic (MNE)s.t.
82ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
83SLONik Cemazar (SLO)s.t.
84POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
85SLOMatic Zumer (SLO)s.t.
86GBRSam Brand (GBR)Novo Nordisks.t.
87BULNikolai Genov (BUL)s.t.
88AUTMaximilian Schmidbauer (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
89KAZBauyrzhan Zhaparuly (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:57
90GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aid1:02
91FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
92ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
93SWICédric Jolidon (SWI)s.t.
94AUTDaniel Eichinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
95SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
96SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Delkos.t.
97AUTStefan Marbler (AUT)WSA KTM Graz1:14
98GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
99POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Ats1:18
100POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)1:24
101POLAdrian Kurek (POL)s.t.
102SLOAljaz Omrzel (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
103GERJasper Levi Pahlke (GER)Bike Aid1:33
104BELDoron Wiggins (BEL)Xspeed United Continental1:35
105SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil1:43
106ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Savini Dues.t.
107POLMichal Galka (POL)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
108POLSzymon Krawczyk (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
109AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisk1:58
110GERLucas Carstensen (GER)Bike Aid2:17
111POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)2:24
112SLOZiga Piskule (SLO)Adria Mobil2:39
113CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè2:43
114POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
115SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
116BELJeroen Eyskens (BEL)3:15
117SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
118KAZIlkhan Dostiyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors3:40
119MNEDanilo Vukcevic (MNE)3:45
120BIHMarko Kondic (BIH)s.t.
121SCGBojan Stojcevski (SCG)s.t.
122MKDNikola Levkov (MKD)s.t.
123USALogan Lakota Phippen (USA)Novo Nordisks.t.
124SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)s.t.
125SVKMartin Chren (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
126SWINicola Jolidon (SWI)s.t.
127SWILuca Jolidon (SWI)s.t.
128IRLStephen Clancy (IRL)Novo Nordisks.t.
129BLRIvan Charniauski (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
130ITAUmberto Poli (ITA)Novo Nordisk4:50
131SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
132GERPaul Taebling (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
133GERFranz Schlachter (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
134KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors5:04
135BELWesley Mol (BEL)Xspeed United Continental5:40
136IRLMichael O'Loughlin (IRL)6:26
137MNESlobodan Milonjic (MNE)6:50
138NEDJesse Raas (NED)Xspeed United Continental6:59
139AUTValentin Götzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Graz7:13
140SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica8:06
141MKDKristijan Vanchevski (MKD)10:10
142MKDGoran Kuzmanovski (MKD)s.t.
143MKDViktor Vanchevski (MKD)11:11
144AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Grazs.t.
145BIHSinisa Lukic (BIH)
146SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved