All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Belgrade Banjaluka - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - Belgrade Banjaluka - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Results 2022

Belgrade Banjaluka 2022

Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina - 13 April 2022 - 17 April 2022


General classification - 17 April 2022


1POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski12:07:25
2BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:18
3BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex1:26
4GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:54
5AUTRainer Kepplinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:00
6BELAndreas Goeman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex2:01
7SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Adria Mobil2:11
8SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
9ITAFrancesco Di Felice (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio2:14
10POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski2:15
11POLPiotr Pekala (POL)Santic - Wibatech2:17
12BELJacob Relaes (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex2:22
13POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Ats2:28
14CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic2:40
15SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil2:44
16AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomo3:13
17GERPatrick Reißig (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers3:27
18POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski3:31
19ITAWalter Calzoni (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio3:43
20SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica3:47
21KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)Vino Sko Team3:49
22GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:50
23SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
24SLOMatic Zumer (SLO)3:51
25ITAThomas Pesenti (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli3:52
26BIHVedad Karic (BIH)3:53
27CROAntonio Barac (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
28ITADavide Bauce (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio4:01
29SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)Cycling Team Kranj4:02
30BELJeroen Eyskens (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex4:03
31KAZBauyrzhan Zhaparuly (KAZ)Vino Sko Team4:06
32SLOVid Jeromel (SLO)Cycling Team Kranj4:10
33KAZIlkhan Dostiyev (KAZ)Vino Sko Team4:19
34SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobil4:26
35SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil4:33
36AUTMichael Konczer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:47
37BIHSergej Maksimovic (BIH)4:51
38SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)4:52
39POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski4:57
40NZLMatias Fitzwater (NZL)Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cycling5:15
41ITAMatteo Freddi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli5:35
42POLPawel Szostka (POL)Santic - Wibatech5:40
43SVKPavol Rovder (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica5:44
44ITALuca Cibrario (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli6:22
45SLOMihael Stajnar (SLO)6:29
46AUTPhilipp Hofbauer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomo6:45
47POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)Santic - Wibatech7:08
48SLOGregor Matija Cerne (SLO)Meridiana - Kamen7:45
49ITAAndrea Biancalani (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli8:37
50AUTJakob Reiter (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirol8:45
51POLBartosz Rudyk (POL)Santic - Wibatech8:58
52USAJustin McQuerry (USA)Novo Nordisk Development8:59
53SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
54SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica9:26
55SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang9:56
56SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)9:57
57AUTLeo Kerschbaumer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomo9:58
58FRADoriand Percrule (FRA)Novo Nordisk Development10:07
59SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
60SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)10:10
61POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)Voster - Ats10:13
62SCGLuka Turkulov (SCG)Cycling Team Kranj10:16
63SLOJernej Hribar (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic10:19
64SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica10:20
65NZLFelix James Meo (NZL)10:51
66AUTJonas Hosp (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirol10:52
67HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Adria Mobils.t.
68POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski10:53
69SLOFabijan Kralj (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
70ITARiccardo Perani (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio11:04
71ITAPietro Aimonetto (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli11:10
72POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Ats11:26
73SLOJaka Spoljar (SLO)Adria Mobil11:34
74SLOTeo Pecnik (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic11:44
75SLORobert Jenko (SLO)11:50
76AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisk11:52
77SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)12:00
78SLOJaka Vovk (SLO)Cycling Team Kranj12:06
79KAZIgor Romanov (KAZ)Vino Sko Team12:10
80POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski12:14
81SLOEnej Mertelj (SLO)Cycling Team Kranj12:23
82SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)Meridiana - Kamen12:50
83ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Maloja - Pushbikers12:53
84POLJakub Murias (POL)Voster - Ats12:56
85SLOAndrej Cerne (SLO)Cycling Team Kranj12:57
86SLOMatic Macek (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic12:59
87AUTBernhard Lube (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirol13:01
88SVKFilip Lohinský (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica13:11
89GERMichael Peter (GER)Santic - Wibatech13:24
90AUTStefan Marbler (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomos.t.
91BIHHusein Selimovic (BIH)13:28
92POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski14:03
93AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomo14:36
94BELThibau Verhofstadt (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex14:45
95KAZVladimir Mulagaleyev (KAZ)Vino Sko Team15:02
96GERJonas Sonnleitner (GER)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
97SCGDorde Duric (SCG)15:12
98AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomo15:17
99POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Ats15:57
100SLOBlaz Avbelj (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic16:24
101NORMarius Wold (NOR)Tarteletto - Isorex16:35
102POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats16:58
103FRACélestin Wattelle (FRA)Novo Nordisk Development17:06
104GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers17:34
105ITAMattia Gardi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli18:09
106GERPaul Rudys (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers19:10
107USANigel De Sota (USA)Novo Nordisk Development20:00
108BIHMarko Kondic (BIH)21:01
109FRAThomas Peyroton Dartet (FRA)Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cycling22:06
110FRALucas Daugé (FRA)Novo Nordisk22:22
111NEDRick Nobel (NED)Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cycling23:53
112SLOLeon Sarc (SLO)Cycling Team Kranj24:40
113ITAAndrea Gatti (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio25:57
114SCGAleksandar Bukvic (SCG)26:28
115CROLorenzo Marenzi (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen27:48
116SCGIgor Nadoveza (SCG)28:24
117SCGMihajlo Bolic (SCG)29:20
118GERPhilip Weber (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers30:19
119KAZDaniil Kirnos (KAZ)Vino Sko Team31:55

Stage 1 - Belgrade - Belgrade - 4 km - 13 April 2022Team Time Trial

Image Association For Sport. Source : Site officiel du Belgrade Banjaluka.


1POL HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski (Adrian Banaszek, Norbert Banaszek, Jakub Kaczmarek, Marcin Budzinski, Alan Banaszek, Marceli Boguslawski, Tobiasz Pawlak)04:50
2POL Voster - ATS (Mateusz Kostanski, Mateusz Grabis, Jakub Murias, Patryk Stosz, Krzysztof Parma, Pawel Cieslik, Szymon Rekita)04:52
3BEL Tarteletto - Isorex (Gianni Marchand, Andreas Goeman, Jacob Relaes, Thibau Verhofstadt, Jeroen Eyskens, Lennert Teugels, Marius Wold)04:55
4SLO Adria Mobil (Kristijan Hocevar, Tilen Finkst, Jaka Spoljar, David Per, Aljaz Jarc, Ziga Horvat, Viktor Filutás)04:56
5GER Maloja - Pushbikers (Daniel Bichlmann, Felix James Meo, Tim Wollenberg, Paul Rudys, Filippo Fortin, Philip Weber, Patrick Reißig)04:58
6ITA Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio (Davide Bauce, Walter Calzoni, Kirilo Tsarenko, Francesco Di Felice, Riccardo Perani, Matteo Pongiluppi, Andrea Gatti)04:58
7GER Santic - Wibatech (Michael Peter, Bartosz Rudyk, Jonas Sonnleitner, Pawel Szostka, Bartlomiej Proc, Patrick Haller, Piotr Pekala)05:01
8SVK Dukla Banská Bystrica (Adam Foltan, Lukás Kubis, Martin Haring, Pavol Rovder, Filip Lohinský, Patrik Tybor, Erik Baska)05:02
9AUT WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo (Daniel Auer, Adam Hansen, Leo Kerschbaumer, Philipp Hofbauer, Alexander Gratzer, Felix Ritzinger, Stefan Marbler)05:03
10SLO Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum (Jernej Hribar, Fabijan Kralj, Matic Macek, Viktor Potocki, Teo Pecnik, Blaz Avbelj, Ziga Jerman)05:06
11AUT Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang (Jonas Rapp, Rainer Kepplinger, Jaka Primozic, Timon Loderer, Manuel Bösch, Michael Konczer)05:06
12SLO Slovenia national team (Marko Pavlic, Luka Vrhovnik, Mihael Stajnar, Matic Zumer, Robert Jenko)05:06
13ITA Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli (Andrea Biancalani, Matteo Freddi, Thomas Pesenti, Pietro Aimonetto, Luca Cibrario, Mattia Gardi)05:08
14USA Novo Nordisk Development (Nigel De Sota, Doriand Percrule, Lucas Daugé, Sacha Bietry, Justin McQuerry, Célestin Wattelle, Declan Irvine)05:08
15CRO Meridiana - Kamen (Antonio Barac, Lorenzo Marenzi, Stevan Klisuric, Matteo Bertrand, Gregor Matija Cerne, Vedad Karic, Jovan Divnic)05:09
16SCG Serbia National Team (Dorde Duric, Igor Nadoveza, Mihajlo Bolic, Ognjen Ilic, Dusan Kalaba, Aleksandar Bukvic, Marko Stankovic)05:12
17AUT Union - Raiffeisen - Tirol (Armin Holzknecht, Sebastian Putz, Jakob Reiter, Jonas Hosp, Daniel Reiter, Bernhard Lube)05:15
18KAZ Vino Sko Team (Alexandr Semenov, Bauyrzhan Zhaparuly, Vladimir Koltunov, Igor Romanov, Ilkhan Dostiyev, Daniil Kirnos, Vladimir Mulagaleyev)05:16
19SLO Cycling Team Kranj (Enej Mertelj, Leon Sarc, Vid Jeromel, Andrej Cerne, Jaka Vovk, Matej Drinovec, Luka Turkulov)05:17
20GUM Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cycling Team (Simeon Green, Guillaume Soula, Matias Fitzwater, Rick Nobel, Thomas Peyroton Dartet, Robert Orr)05:19
21SCG Ferei - CCN Metalac (Marko Tomic, Pablo Alejandro Wilches, Aleksa Radmilac, Max Bien, Dorde Kupusovic, Marko Danilovic)05:30
22BIH Bosnia Herzegovina national team (Sergej Maksimovic, Hamza Fazlic, Aldin Joldic, Marko Kondic, Husein Selimovic)06:06

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Obrenovac - Bijeljina - 122 km - 14 April 2022Sprint

Image Association For Sport. Source : Site officiel du Belgrade Banjaluka.


1ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Maloja - Pushbikers2:21:22
2POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
3POLBartosz Rudyk (POL)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
4ITAMatteo Pongiluppi (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosios.t.
5AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomos.t.
6SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
7ITAFrancesco Di Felice (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosios.t.
8POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
9ITAAndrea Biancalani (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
10SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
11SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)s.t.
12SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
13SVKPavol Rovder (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
14BELThibau Verhofstadt (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
15AUTLeo Kerschbaumer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomos.t.
16AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisks.t.
17GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
18KAZVladimir Mulagaleyev (KAZ)Vino Sko Teams.t.
19BIHVedad Karic (BIH)s.t.
20POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
21ITAThomas Pesenti (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
22GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
23GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
24CROAntonio Barac (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
25SLORobert Jenko (SLO)s.t.
26SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
27NORMarius Wold (NOR)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
28SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
29KAZBauyrzhan Zhaparuly (KAZ)Vino Sko Teams.t.
30BELAndreas Goeman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
31AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomos.t.
32BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
33FRADoriand Percrule (FRA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
34FRACélestin Wattelle (FRA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
35POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
36GERPatrick Reißig (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
37NZLFelix James Meo (NZL)s.t.
38SCGLuka Turkulov (SCG)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
39POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
40SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
41BIHSergej Maksimovic (BIH)s.t.
42HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Adria Mobils.t.
43POLPiotr Pekala (POL)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
44GERPatrick Haller (GER)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
45SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
46BELJacob Relaes (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
47ITAMatteo Freddi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
48BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
49AUTSebastian Putz (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirols.t.
50NZLMatias Fitzwater (NZL)Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cyclings.t.
51SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)s.t.
52KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)Vino Sko Teams.t.
53SLOJaka Spoljar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
54CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
55SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
56SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
57SLOFabijan Kralj (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
58COLPablo Alejandro Wilches (COL)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
59BELJeroen Eyskens (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
60SLOGregor Matija Cerne (SLO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
61POLJakub Murias (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
62AUTMichael Konczer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
63POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
64SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)s.t.
65SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
66POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
67SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
68SLOMatic Zumer (SLO)s.t.
69POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
70FRALucas Daugé (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
71POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
72SLOVid Jeromel (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
73ITAWalter Calzoni (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosios.t.
74SLOMatic Macek (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic0:10
75ITADavide Bauce (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosios.t.
76SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
77SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
78SLOJernej Hribar (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
79AUTArmin Holzknecht (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirols.t.
80AUTDaniel Reiter (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirols.t.
81AUTRainer Kepplinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
82AUTJonas Hosp (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirols.t.
83AUTPhilipp Hofbauer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomos.t.
84USAJustin McQuerry (USA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
85AUTStefan Marbler (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomos.t.
86SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
87POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
88SLOLuka Vrhovnik (SLO)s.t.
89NEDRick Nobel (NED)Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cyclings.t.
90SLOJaka Vovk (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
91KAZIlkhan Dostiyev (KAZ)Vino Sko Teams.t.
92SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)s.t.
93ITAPietro Aimonetto (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
94ITALuca Cibrario (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
95USAMax Bien (USA)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
96ITAAndrea Gatti (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosios.t.
97KAZIgor Romanov (KAZ)Vino Sko Teams.t.
98GERPhilip Weber (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
99BIHHusein Selimovic (BIH)0:27
100POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
101BIHMarko Kondic (BIH)s.t.
102CROLorenzo Marenzi (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
103SCGDorde Duric (SCG)s.t.
104ITARiccardo Perani (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosios.t.
105SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
106POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
107SVKErik Baska (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
108POLPawel Szostka (POL)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
109SCGAleksandar Bukvic (SCG)0:53
110SCGMarko Tomic (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
111SCGIgor Nadoveza (SCG)s.t.
112SLOAndrej Cerne (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
113SLOLeon Sarc (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
114FRAGuillaume Soula (FRA)Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cyclings.t.
115GERMichael Peter (GER)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
116USANigel De Sota (USA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
117KAZVladimir Koltunov (KAZ)Vino Sko Teams.t.
118AUTBernhard Lube (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirols.t.
119POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats1:06
120SCGMihajlo Bolic (SCG)s.t.
121GERJonas Sonnleitner (GER)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
122SVKFilip Lohinský (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
123GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers1:17
124SLOEnej Mertelj (SLO)Cycling Team Kranj1:37
125SLOTeo Pecnik (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic1:40
126SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
127ITAMattia Gardi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
128SLOBlaz Avbelj (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
129AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomos.t.
130GERPaul Rudys (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
131ITAMatteo Bertrand (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen1:54
132FRASacha Bietry (FRA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
133AUTJakob Reiter (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirols.t.
134KAZDaniil Kirnos (KAZ)Vino Sko Team2:28
135SLOMihael Stajnar (SLO)2:30
136AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomo3:30
137POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
138FRAThomas Peyroton Dartet (FRA)Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cyclings.t.
139GBRSimeon Green (GBR)Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cyclings.t.
140SCGAleksa Radmilac (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalac4:58
141SCGDorde Kupusovic (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
142UKRKirilo Tsarenko (UKR)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
143GBRRobert Orr (GBR)Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cycling
144BIHAldin Joldic (BIH)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Bijeljina - Vlasenica - 123 km - 15 April 2022Medium mountain

Image Association For Sport. Source : Site officiel du Belgrade Banjaluka.


1POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski2:49:20
2BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
3AUTRainer Kepplinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
4GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
5BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex0:03
6POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Ats1:56
7POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
8SLOGregor Matija Cerne (SLO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
9SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
10GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
11SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
12POLPawel Szostka (POL)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
13BELAndreas Goeman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
14ITAThomas Pesenti (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
15ITAFrancesco Di Felice (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosios.t.
16ITAWalter Calzoni (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosios.t.
17GERPatrick Reißig (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
18SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
19SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
20POLPiotr Pekala (POL)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
21SLOMatic Zumer (SLO)s.t.
22BIHVedad Karic (BIH)s.t.
23AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomos.t.
24BELJacob Relaes (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
25BELJeroen Eyskens (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
26AUTMichael Konczer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
27KAZBauyrzhan Zhaparuly (KAZ)Vino Sko Teams.t.
28SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)s.t.
29BIHSergej Maksimovic (BIH)s.t.
30KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)Vino Sko Teams.t.
31SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
32POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
33SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
34SLOVid Jeromel (SLO)Cycling Team Kranj2:04
35SLOMihael Stajnar (SLO)s.t.
36KAZIlkhan Dostiyev (KAZ)Vino Sko Teams.t.
37ITADavide Bauce (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosios.t.
38CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic2:27
39SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil2:47
40SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)2:52
41AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomo2:54
42NZLMatias Fitzwater (NZL)Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cycling3:07
43AUTJakob Reiter (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirols.t.
44ITAMatteo Bertrand (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen3:12
45SVKPavol Rovder (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica3:23
46ITAMatteo Freddi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli3:39
47CROAntonio Barac (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen1:56
48SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil4:11
49SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
50ITALuca Cibrario (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
51AUTPhilipp Hofbauer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomo4:28
52POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski5:09
53SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica6:35
54POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)Santic - Wibatech6:47
55USAJustin McQuerry (USA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
56SLOEnej Mertelj (SLO)Cycling Team Kranj8:10
57SLOAndrej Cerne (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
58SLOFabijan Kralj (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
59SCGLuka Turkulov (SCG)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
60BIHMarko Kondic (BIH)s.t.
61AUTJonas Hosp (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirols.t.
62SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)s.t.
63FRADoriand Percrule (FRA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
64FRALucas Daugé (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
65SLOJernej Hribar (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
66AUTLeo Kerschbaumer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomos.t.
67AUTDaniel Reiter (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirols.t.
68SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
69SLOTeo Pecnik (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
70ITAPietro Aimonetto (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
71SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
72SCGMarko Tomic (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
73USAMax Bien (USA)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
74SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
75POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
76ITARiccardo Perani (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosios.t.
77POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
78POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
79ITAAndrea Gatti (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosios.t.
80NORMarius Wold (NOR)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
81ITAAndrea Biancalani (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
82SLOLeon Sarc (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
83GERPatrick Haller (GER)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
84GERMichael Peter (GER)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
85NEDRick Nobel (NED)Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cycling8:45
86HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Adria Mobils.t.
87POLBartosz Rudyk (POL)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
88SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)9:50
89GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
90FRACélestin Wattelle (FRA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
91BIHHusein Selimovic (BIH)s.t.
92SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
93SVKFilip Lohinský (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
94COLPablo Alejandro Wilches (COL)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
95SLOLuka Vrhovnik (SLO)s.t.
96SLORobert Jenko (SLO)s.t.
97KAZIgor Romanov (KAZ)Vino Sko Teams.t.
98GERJonas Sonnleitner (GER)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
99SLOJaka Spoljar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
100SLOJaka Vovk (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
101AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomos.t.
102AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisks.t.
103POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
104NZLFelix James Meo (NZL)s.t.
105KAZVladimir Koltunov (KAZ)Vino Sko Teams.t.
106AUTStefan Marbler (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomos.t.
107AUTBernhard Lube (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirols.t.
108AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomos.t.
109FRAThomas Peyroton Dartet (FRA)Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cyclings.t.
110POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
111SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
112ITAMattia Gardi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
113SLOMatic Macek (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic10:55
114SCGAleksandar Bukvic (SCG)s.t.
115POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Ats11:15
116FRAGuillaume Soula (FRA)Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cycling12:45
117SCGIgor Nadoveza (SCG)s.t.
118KAZDaniil Kirnos (KAZ)Vino Sko Teams.t.
119KAZVladimir Mulagaleyev (KAZ)Vino Sko Teams.t.
120GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
121AUTArmin Holzknecht (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirols.t.
122GERPaul Rudys (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
123SCGAleksa Radmilac (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
124SCGDorde Duric (SCG)s.t.
125CROLorenzo Marenzi (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
126ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
127BELThibau Verhofstadt (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
128POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
129ITAMatteo Pongiluppi (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosios.t.
130SCGMihajlo Bolic (SCG)s.t.
131USANigel De Sota (USA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
132GBRSimeon Green (GBR)Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cyclings.t.
133SLOBlaz Avbelj (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
134POLJakub Murias (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
135SVKErik Baska (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
136POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
137GERPhilip Weber (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers13:25
138FRASacha Bietry (FRA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
139SCGDorde Kupusovic (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalac14:25
140SLOZiga Jerman (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santic
141AUTSebastian Putz (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirol

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Doboj - Prijedor - 165,5 km - 16 April 2022Escape

Image Association For Sport. Source : Site officiel du Belgrade Banjaluka.


1POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski3:40:21
2SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
3GERPatrick Reißig (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
4CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
5SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
6AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomos.t.
7KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)Vino Sko Teams.t.
8BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
9ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Maloja - Pushbikers0:12
10ITAFrancesco Di Felice (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosios.t.
11POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
12BELThibau Verhofstadt (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
13ITAAndrea Biancalani (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
14SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)s.t.
15POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
16SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
17AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomos.t.
18BELJacob Relaes (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
19ITAThomas Pesenti (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
20POLBartosz Rudyk (POL)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
21BELAndreas Goeman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
22SLOJaka Spoljar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
23SLOMatic Macek (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
24POLPawel Szostka (POL)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
25FRACélestin Wattelle (FRA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
26KAZVladimir Mulagaleyev (KAZ)Vino Sko Teams.t.
27SLOMihael Stajnar (SLO)s.t.
28SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
29SLORobert Jenko (SLO)s.t.
30SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
31AUTLeo Kerschbaumer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomos.t.
32BIHVedad Karic (BIH)s.t.
33AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisks.t.
34FRADoriand Percrule (FRA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
35POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
36CROAntonio Barac (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
37ITAMatteo Freddi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
38ITAWalter Calzoni (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosios.t.
39SLOJaka Vovk (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
40SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
41SCGLuka Turkulov (SCG)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
42BELJeroen Eyskens (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
43SLOVid Jeromel (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
44NZLFelix James Meo (NZL)s.t.
45BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
46GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
47POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
48SLOJernej Hribar (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
49SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
50NORMarius Wold (NOR)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
51NZLMatias Fitzwater (NZL)Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cyclings.t.
52BIHSergej Maksimovic (BIH)s.t.
53POLPiotr Pekala (POL)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
54CROLorenzo Marenzi (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
55SVKFilip Lohinský (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
56SCGAleksandar Bukvic (SCG)s.t.
57SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)s.t.
58SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)s.t.
59SLOBlaz Avbelj (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
60POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
61AUTRainer Kepplinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
62KAZIgor Romanov (KAZ)Vino Sko Teams.t.
63AUTJonas Hosp (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirols.t.
64ITALuca Cibrario (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
65AUTArmin Holzknecht (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirols.t.
66SLOTeo Pecnik (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
67AUTMichael Konczer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
68KAZBauyrzhan Zhaparuly (KAZ)Vino Sko Teams.t.
69SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
70SLOMatic Zumer (SLO)s.t.
71SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)s.t.
72POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
73AUTJakob Reiter (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirols.t.
74SCGDorde Duric (SCG)s.t.
75BIHMarko Kondic (BIH)s.t.
76USAJustin McQuerry (USA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
77SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
78SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
79POLJakub Murias (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
80KAZIlkhan Dostiyev (KAZ)Vino Sko Teams.t.
81HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Adria Mobils.t.
82SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
83GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
84ITAAndrea Gatti (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosios.t.
85SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
86BIHHusein Selimovic (BIH)s.t.
87AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomos.t.
88ITADavide Bauce (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosios.t.
89AUTPhilipp Hofbauer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomo0:26
90AUTBernhard Lube (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirols.t.
91AUTDaniel Reiter (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirols.t.
92SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
93SVKPavol Rovder (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
94SVKErik Baska (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
95GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
96ITARiccardo Perani (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio0:29
97SLOAndrej Cerne (SLO)Cycling Team Kranj0:42
98SLOLeon Sarc (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
99SLOEnej Mertelj (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
100POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski0:44
101KAZVladimir Koltunov (KAZ)Vino Sko Teams.t.
102FRAThomas Peyroton Dartet (FRA)Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cyclings.t.
103FRALucas Daugé (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
104COLPablo Alejandro Wilches (COL)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
105KAZDaniil Kirnos (KAZ)Vino Sko Teams.t.
106GERJonas Sonnleitner (GER)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
107GERPhilip Weber (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers0:53
108POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
109ITAMatteo Pongiluppi (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosios.t.
110SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica0:57
111SCGIgor Nadoveza (SCG)s.t.
112POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
113USAMax Bien (USA)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
114SCGMarko Tomic (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
115AUTStefan Marbler (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomo1:01
116SLOFabijan Kralj (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
117ITAPietro Aimonetto (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
118POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
119AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomos.t.
120NEDRick Nobel (NED)Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cyclings.t.
121SLOLuka Vrhovnik (SLO)s.t.
122SCGMihajlo Bolic (SCG)s.t.
123GBRSimeon Green (GBR)Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cyclings.t.
124GERMichael Peter (GER)Santic - Wibatech1:10
125POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski2:14
126POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
127FRAGuillaume Soula (FRA)Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cycling2:47
128ITAMatteo Bertrand (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
129GERPaul Rudys (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
130ITAMattia Gardi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
131SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
132USANigel De Sota (USA)Novo Nordisk Development3:31
133SLOGregor Matija Cerne (SLO)Meridiana - Kamen4:04
134SCGAleksa Radmilac (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalacs.t.
135FRASacha Bietry (FRA)Novo Nordisk Development4:33
136GERPatrick Haller (GER)Santic - Wibatech
137SCGDorde Kupusovic (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalac
138GERTim Wollenberg (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers
139POLPawel Cieslik (POL)Voster - Ats

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Derventa - Banja Luka - 154,5 km - 17 April 2022Sprint

Image Association For Sport. Source : Site officiel du Belgrade Banjaluka.


1BELAndreas Goeman (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorex3:11:30
2POLPatryk Stosz (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
3POLBartosz Rudyk (POL)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
4ITAFrancesco Di Felice (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosios.t.
5BELJacob Relaes (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
6AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomos.t.
7ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
8SVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
9SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
10SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
11CROViktor Potocki (CRO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
12POLMateusz Kostanski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
13POLAlan Banaszek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
14ITAAndrea Biancalani (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
15BELGianni Marchand (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
16SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
17POLPiotr Pekala (POL)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
18SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
19POLJakub Kaczmarek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
20POLSzymon Rekita (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
21POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
22NZLFelix James Meo (NZL)s.t.
23POLJakub Murias (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
24POLBartlomiej Proc (POL)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
25POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
26ITAThomas Pesenti (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli1:29
27AUTLeo Kerschbaumer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomos.t.
28BIHVedad Karic (BIH)s.t.
29SCGLuka Turkulov (SCG)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
30SLOMatic Macek (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
31BIHSergej Maksimovic (BIH)s.t.
32ITADavide Bauce (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosios.t.
33SLOFabijan Kralj (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
34SLOJaka Spoljar (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
35ITAMatteo Freddi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
36ITAWalter Calzoni (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosios.t.
37SLOVid Jeromel (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
38SCGMarko Stankovic (SCG)s.t.
39KAZVladimir Mulagaleyev (KAZ)Vino Sko Teams.t.
40NZLMatias Fitzwater (NZL)Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cyclings.t.
41AUTBernhard Lube (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirols.t.
42SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
43SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)s.t.
44SLOTeo Pecnik (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
45AUTJonas Hosp (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirols.t.
46SCGDorde Duric (SCG)s.t.
47FRADoriand Percrule (FRA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
48CROAntonio Barac (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
49SLOMihael Stajnar (SLO)s.t.
50KAZIlkhan Dostiyev (KAZ)Vino Sko Teams.t.
51SLOJaka Vovk (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
52GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
53SLOGregor Matija Cerne (SLO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
54GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
55SLOMatej Drinovec (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
56BELLennert Teugels (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
57SWIManuel Bösch (SWI)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
58KAZAlexandr Semenov (KAZ)Vino Sko Teams.t.
59SVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
60AUTRainer Kepplinger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
61SLOEnej Mertelj (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
62SLOMatic Zumer (SLO)s.t.
63GERPatrick Reißig (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
64POLMateusz Grabis (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
65SLORobert Jenko (SLO)1:34
66ITALuca Cibrario (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
67POLPawel Szostka (POL)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
68AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomos.t.
69SLOJernej Hribar (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
70SLOBlaz Avbelj (SLO)Ljubljana Gusto Santics.t.
71AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisks.t.
72ITAPietro Aimonetto (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Collis.t.
73SVKFilip Lohinský (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
74USAJustin McQuerry (USA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
75AUTPhilipp Hofbauer (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomos.t.
76AUTJakob Reiter (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirols.t.
77KAZIgor Romanov (KAZ)Vino Sko Teams.t.
78SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
79KAZBauyrzhan Zhaparuly (KAZ)Vino Sko Teams.t.
80SCGOgnjen Ilic (SCG)1:29
81SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica1:34
82POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats1:45
83BELThibau Verhofstadt (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
84GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
85BIHHusein Selimovic (BIH)s.t.
86SVKPavol Rovder (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystricas.t.
87AUTMichael Konczer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:52
88AUTStefan Marbler (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomos.t.
89AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomos.t.
90GERMichael Peter (GER)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
91ITARiccardo Perani (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosios.t.
92BELJeroen Eyskens (BEL)Tarteletto - Isorexs.t.
93GERJonas Sonnleitner (GER)Santic - Wibatechs.t.
94POLNorbert Banaszek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
95POLTobiasz Pawlak (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
96GERPaul Rudys (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
97POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski2:22
98SCGJovan Divnic (SCG)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
99USANigel De Sota (USA)Novo Nordisk Developments.t.
100HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Adria Mobil1:29
101SLOAndrej Cerne (SLO)Cycling Team Kranj2:47
102ITAMattia Gardi (ITA)Beltrami Tsa - Tre Colli3:11
103FRACélestin Wattelle (FRA)Novo Nordisk Development6:47
104FRAThomas Peyroton Dartet (FRA)Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cycling7:35
105SLOJaka Primozic (SLO)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
106SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)s.t.
107NORMarius Wold (NOR)Tarteletto - Isorex8:10
108BIHMarko Kondic (BIH)10:58
109FRALucas Daugé (FRA)Novo Nordisk13:12
110CROLorenzo Marenzi (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen13:30
111SCGIgor Nadoveza (SCG)s.t.
112SCGAleksandar Bukvic (SCG)s.t.
113SCGMihajlo Bolic (SCG)s.t.
114NEDRick Nobel (NED)Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cyclings.t.
115SLOTilen Finkst (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
116KAZDaniil Kirnos (KAZ)Vino Sko Team14:30
117SLOLeon Sarc (SLO)Cycling Team Kranjs.t.
118GERPhilip Weber (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
119ITAAndrea Gatti (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio17:00
120SVKErik Baska (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica
121ITAMatteo Bertrand (ITA)Meridiana - Kamen
122SLOLuka Vrhovnik (SLO)
123KAZVladimir Koltunov (KAZ)Vino Sko Team
124USAMax Bien (USA)Ferei - Ccn Metalac
125COLPablo Alejandro Wilches (COL)Ferei - Ccn Metalac
126AUTArmin Holzknecht (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirol
127AUTDaniel Reiter (AUT)Union - Raiffeisen - Tirol
128ITAMatteo Pongiluppi (ITA)Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio
129AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)WSA KTM Graz P/b Leomo
130GBRSimeon Green (GBR)Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cycling
131FRAGuillaume Soula (FRA)Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cycling
132FRASacha Bietry (FRA)Novo Nordisk Development
133SCGMarko Tomic (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalac
134SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalac
135SCGAleksa Radmilac (SCG)Ferei - Ccn Metalac

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved