All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Belgrade Banjaluka - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Belgrade Banjaluka - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Results 2019

Belgrade Banjaluka 2019

Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina - 18th April 2019 - 21th April 2019


General classification - 21th April 2019


1POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Ats14:55:35
2GERAaron Grosser (GER)Bike Aid0:02
3HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Development0:04
4GERPatrick Haller (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de0:06
5AUSBen Hill (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:10
6AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers0:10
7ITADario Puccioni (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:10
8GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:10
9GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Herrmann0:10
10ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools0:10
11ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:10
12CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:10
13POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Ats0:10
14GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aid0:10
15COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman0:10
16SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil0:10
17HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannon0:10
18GERJuri Hollmann (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de0:10
19POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Development0:10
20SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:10
21SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:10
22GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers0:10
23AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers0:10
24COLBrayan Hernandez Gomez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman0:20
25ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools0:25
26CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil0:30
27AUTRaphael Hammerschmidt (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich1:40
28SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil1:51
29GERMarcel Franz (GER)1:55
30AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers1:55
31HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Pannon1:55
32SLOAljaz Prah (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum1:55
33BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:09
34BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club2:18
35HUNBalázs Vas (HUN)2:19
36COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman2:38
37BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club3:25
38GERJakob Geßner (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de3:34
39SLOAnze Skok (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum3:52
40AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers4:23
41SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil4:28
42NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Evopro Racing4:43
43RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club4:43
44SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica4:43
45SLOMatic Veber (SLO)4:43
46SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica4:43
47COLEduardo Estrada Celis (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman4:43
48GERFlorian Obersteiner (GER)Herrmann4:43
49GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aid4:43
50IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racing4:43
51GERStefan Brandlmeier (GER)Ratisbona4:43
52SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)4:43
53POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Ats4:43
54JPNMarino Kobayashi (JPN)Giotti Victoria - Palomar4:51
55SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)4:51
56CZEJan Ryba (CZE)AC Sparta Praha5:26
57GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid5:35
58SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil5:42
59SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica5:45
60CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov5:50
61AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)5:52
62ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar6:09
63HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannon6:11
64AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)6:11
65SVKJakub Varhanovsky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica6:21
66AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)6:28
67POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Development6:33
68POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Ats7:03
69CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)AC Sparta Praha7:05
70NEDPeter Koning (NED)Bike Aid8:02
71AUTNils Friedl (AUT)8:05
72AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich8:07
73COLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman8:42
74ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis9:01
75SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)9:14
76SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobil9:53
77NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racing10:33
78GERFlorenz Knauer (GER)Herrmann10:33
79ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar12:21
80CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Praha12:28
81GERPascal Treubel (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de13:15
82ITAAngelo Raffaele (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools13:28
83ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis16:36
84SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)s.t.

Stage 1 - Beograd - Vlasenica - 24 km - 18th April 2019Escape


1NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Evopro Racing4:13:36
2HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Development0:03
3AUSBen Hill (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:05
4POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Ats0:05
5AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers0:05
6ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools0:05
7SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:05
8GERPatrick Haller (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de0:05
9GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:05
10CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil0:05
11ITADario Puccioni (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:05
12POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Ats0:05
13SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:05
14SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:05
15GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aid0:05
16SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)0:05
17RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club0:05
18SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:05
19JPNMarino Kobayashi (JPN)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:05
20SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:05
21AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Evopro Racing0:05
22ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:05
23HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannon0:05
24CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:05
25GERJuri Hollmann (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de0:05
26SLOMatic Veber (SLO)0:05
27COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman0:05
28NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid0:05
29GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Herrmann0:05
30GERAaron Grosser (GER)Bike Aid0:05
31ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:05
32AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers0:05
33GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Maloja - Pushbikers0:05
34COLEduardo Estrada Celis (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman0:05
35GERJan Tschernoster (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de0:05
36GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aid0:05
37AUSTimothy Guy (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:05
38POLMateusz Taciak (POL)Voster - Ats0:05
39AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)0:05
40GERStefan Brandlmeier (GER)Ratisbona0:05
41NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Evopro Racing0:05
42SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:05
43SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil0:05
44SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:05
45COLBrayan Hernandez Gomez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman0:05
46AUTLuka Lakota (AUT)0:05
47SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobil0:05
48ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools0:05
49COLJohan Moreno Ramirez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman0:05
50IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racing0:05
51GERFlorian Obersteiner (GER)Herrmann0:05
52POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Development0:05
53POLPiotr Pekala (POL)CCC Development0:05
54POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Ats0:05
55AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)0:05
56SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil0:05
57AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:05
58AUTRaphael Hammerschmidt (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich0:05
59NEDPeter Koning (NED)Bike Aid1:06
60BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:06
61CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:54
62HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannon1:08
63COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman1:08
64ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:14
65CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov1:43
66BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:43
67GERMarcel Franz (GER)1:46
68GERJakob Geßner (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de1:46
69SLOLuka Sagadin (SLO)1:50
70AUTNils Friedl (AUT)1:50
71HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannon1:50
72AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich1:50
73ARGFranco Orocito (ARG)d'Amico - UM Tools1:50
74AUTJulian Gruber (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich1:50
75ITAOrlando Pitzanti (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools1:50
76SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)1:50
77SLOAnze Skok (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum1:50
78POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Development1:50
79SLOAljaz Prah (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum1:50
80RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)d'Amico - UM Tools1:50
81BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:50
82SLOTim Roskar (SLO)1:50
83AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers1:50
84HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)1:50
85HUNBalázs Vas (HUN)1:50
86AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers1:50
87HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Pannon1:50
88ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar2:00
89COLDiego Alejandro Jaramillo Velez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman2:00
90ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar2:29
91POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov2:40
92SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)2:40
93CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Praha2:42
94SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)3:16
95AUTRiccardo Stabentheiner (AUT)3:28
96ROMCiprian Ioan Jitaru (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar3:28
97ROMVlad Pacurar (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar3:28
98SLOLuka Vrhovnik (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum3:28
99CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Praha3:28
100GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid3:28
101CZEVladimír Miksaník (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov3:28
102AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)3:28
103AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers3:33
104SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)3:33
105AUTMarkus Freiberger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:33
106SCGDorde Duric (SCG)3:33
107ITALeonardo Bonifazio (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis3:33
108ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Evopro Racing3:33
109SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)3:33
110POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Ats3:33
111SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobil3:42
112SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil3:42
113HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon3:42
114GERLeon Echtermann (GER)Herrmann3:51
115POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats4:32
116GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aid4:32
117POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)CCC Development4:32
118SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)4:46
119SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil4:46
120CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov4:46
121SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)4:46
122CZEJan Ryba (CZE)AC Sparta Praha4:46
123BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club4:46
124CZEDenis Rugovac (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov4:46
125CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha4:46
126ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Evopro Racing4:46
127POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Ats4:46
128SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica4:46
129SVKJakub Varhanovsky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica4:46
130CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)AC Sparta Praha4:46
131CZEJan Rajchart (CZE)AC Sparta Praha4:46
132COLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman4:46
133SLORobert Jenko (SLO)4:46
134NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racing4:46
135ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar5:55
136GERFlorenz Knauer (GER)Herrmann5:55
137CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov5:55
138ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis8:00
139ITAAngelo Raffaele (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools8:00
140ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis8:00
141AUTStefan Mastaller (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich8:00
142AUTLukas Viehberger (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich8:00
143AUTLukas Reckendorfer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang8:00
144AUTDaniel Köck (AUT)8:00
145AUTMichael Holland (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich8:00
146AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich8:00
147POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Development8:00
148GERLeon Rohde (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de9:29
149POLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Development9:29
150GERPascal Treubel (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de9:29
151AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang10:48
152AUTValentin Götzinger (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers10:48
153GERManuel Porzner (GER)Herrmann10:48
154BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Vlasenica - Brcko - 16 km - 19th April 2019Sprint


1NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racing3:22:40
2GERPatrick Haller (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.des.t.
3POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
4GERAaron Grosser (GER)Bike Aids.t.
5AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
6RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
7ITALeonardo Bonifazio (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
8ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)d'Amico - UM Toolss.t.
9ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)d'Amico - UM Toolss.t.
10POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Developments.t.
11GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Herrmanns.t.
12GERMarcel Franz (GER)s.t.
13AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
14ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
15ITADario Puccioni (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
16SLORobert Jenko (SLO)s.t.
17SLOMatic Veber (SLO)s.t.
18SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
19AUSBen Hill (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
20GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
21SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
22SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)s.t.
23SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
24HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannons.t.
25COLEduardo Estrada Celis (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongmans.t.
26SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
27AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
28HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Pannons.t.
29ARGFranco Orocito (ARG)d'Amico - UM Toolss.t.
30HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Developments.t.
31GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aids.t.
32CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
33NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Evopro Racings.t.
34CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
35GERFlorian Obersteiner (GER)Herrmanns.t.
36ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
37NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Evopro Racings.t.
38GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
39AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Richs.t.
40CZEJan Ryba (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
41POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
42ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
43POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
44GERFlorenz Knauer (GER)Herrmanns.t.
45AUTMichael Holland (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Richs.t.
46IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racings.t.
47COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongmans.t.
48SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
49AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Evopro Racings.t.
50POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
51POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
52SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
53GERJan Tschernoster (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.des.t.
54ITAOrlando Pitzanti (ITA)d'Amico - UM Toolss.t.
55AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
56GERJuri Hollmann (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.des.t.
57GERStefan Brandlmeier (GER)Ratisbonas.t.
58ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
59BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
60AUTRaphael Hammerschmidt (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Richs.t.
61COLJohan Moreno Ramirez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongmans.t.
62SVKJakub Varhanovsky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
63AUSTimothy Guy (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
64SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
65SLOAljaz Prah (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
66BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
67AUTJulian Gruber (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Richs.t.
68AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
69GERLeon Rohde (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.des.t.
70GERJakob Geßner (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.des.t.
71GERLeon Echtermann (GER)Herrmanns.t.
72SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
73SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)s.t.
74GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
75SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
76AUTLuka Lakota (AUT)s.t.
77COLBrayan Hernandez Gomez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongmans.t.
78SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)s.t.
79POLPiotr Pekala (POL)CCC Developments.t.
80JPNMarino Kobayashi (JPN)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
81NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aids.t.
82AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
83GERPascal Treubel (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.des.t.
84ROMCiprian Ioan Jitaru (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:23
85POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:23
86SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)0:23
87HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannon0:23
88AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)0:23
89RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)d'Amico - UM Tools0:23
90HUNBalázs Vas (HUN)0:23
91CZEVladimír Miksaník (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:23
92ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:31
93SCGDorde Duric (SCG)0:37
94CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:37
95SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobil0:37
96ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Evopro Racing0:37
97ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:37
98POLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Development0:37
99ITAAngelo Raffaele (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools0:37
100SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil0:37
101GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid0:37
102NEDPeter Koning (NED)Bike Aid0:37
103POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Ats0:37
104SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:37
105CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:37
106COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman0:37
107HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannon0:50
108AUTRiccardo Stabentheiner (AUT)0:50
109SLOLuka Vrhovnik (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum0:50
110AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich0:50
111AUTNils Friedl (AUT)0:50
112SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)0:50
113ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:50
114SLOTim Roskar (SLO)0:50
115ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis0:50
116BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:50
117BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:50
118GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aid0:50
119AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:50
120SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil0:50
121POLMateusz Taciak (POL)Voster - Ats0:50
122AUTDaniel Köck (AUT)0:50
123SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil0:50
124SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)0:50
125SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)0:50
126CZEDenis Rugovac (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:50
127POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Development0:50
128COLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman0:50
129HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon0:50
130POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats1:26
131AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)1:28
132AUTLukas Reckendorfer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:28
133AUTLukas Viehberger (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich1:28
134SLOAnze Skok (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum1:39
135CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha2:02
136CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)AC Sparta Praha2:02
137CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov2:11
138SLOLuka Sagadin (SLO)2:11
139CZEJan Rajchart (CZE)AC Sparta Praha2:35
140AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)2:48
141ROMVlad Pacurar (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar2:48
142COLDiego Alejandro Jaramillo Velez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman3:12
143CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
144CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Praha5:01
145ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Evopro Racing5:01
146GERManuel Porzner (GER)Herrmann5:01
147HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)6:31
148SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)7:22
149AUTStefan Mastaller (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich7:22
150CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
151AUTMarkus Freiberger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
152POLKarol Wawrzyniak (POL)CCC Development
153AUTValentin Götzinger (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Brcko - Teslic - 17 km - 20th April 2019Sprint


1NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racing3:47:27
2GERAaron Grosser (GER)Bike Aids.t.
3SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
4ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
5AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
6POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
7POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Developments.t.
8ITALeonardo Bonifazio (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
9ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
10GERFlorenz Knauer (GER)Herrmanns.t.
11GERMarcel Franz (GER)s.t.
12ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)d'Amico - UM Toolss.t.
13ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
14AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Richs.t.
15CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
16CZEJan Ryba (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
17RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
18GERFlorian Obersteiner (GER)Herrmanns.t.
19GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Herrmanns.t.
20SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
21SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)s.t.
22GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
23GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
24CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
25AUTMichael Holland (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Richs.t.
26COLEduardo Estrada Celis (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongmans.t.
27COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongmans.t.
28ITAAngelo Raffaele (ITA)d'Amico - UM Toolss.t.
29HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Developments.t.
30AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)s.t.
31NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Evopro Racings.t.
32IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racings.t.
33POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
34COLDiego Alejandro Jaramillo Velez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongmans.t.
35GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aids.t.
36GERPatrick Haller (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.des.t.
37AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
38SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
39ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
40ITADario Puccioni (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
41AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
42SLORobert Jenko (SLO)s.t.
43SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
44POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
45SLOMatic Veber (SLO)s.t.
46CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
47AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
48AUSTimothy Guy (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
49SLOAljaz Prah (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
50AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
51ARGFranco Orocito (ARG)d'Amico - UM Toolss.t.
52GERJuri Hollmann (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.des.t.
53CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
54SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
55SCGDorde Duric (SCG)s.t.
56SLOAnze Skok (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
57ROMVlad Pacurar (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
58GERStefan Brandlmeier (GER)Ratisbonas.t.
59POLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Developments.t.
60HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannons.t.
61CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
62HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannons.t.
63GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
64AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Evopro Racings.t.
65AUTJulian Gruber (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Richs.t.
66SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
67COLJohan Moreno Ramirez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongmans.t.
68HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)s.t.
69AUSBen Hill (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
70SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
71COLBrayan Hernandez Gomez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongmans.t.
72COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongmans.t.
73HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannons.t.
74AUTRaphael Hammerschmidt (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Richs.t.
75ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
76NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Evopro Racings.t.
77POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
78BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
79HUNBalázs Vas (HUN)s.t.
80HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Pannons.t.
81AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
82CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
83AUTLuka Lakota (AUT)s.t.
84GERJan Tschernoster (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.des.t.
85SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)s.t.
86ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
87SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)s.t.
88AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)s.t.
89AUTDaniel Köck (AUT)s.t.
90ITAOrlando Pitzanti (ITA)d'Amico - UM Toolss.t.
91POLPiotr Pekala (POL)CCC Developments.t.
92SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
93AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
94SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
95BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
96ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)d'Amico - UM Toolss.t.
97POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
98SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
99SLOTim Roskar (SLO)s.t.
100GERLeon Echtermann (GER)Herrmanns.t.
101GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aids.t.
102JPNMarino Kobayashi (JPN)Giotti Victoria - Palomars.t.
103GERLeon Rohde (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.des.t.
104SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
105GERJakob Geßner (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.des.t.
106SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)s.t.
107CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobil0:15
108SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobil0:17
109SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil0:30
110POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Ats0:40
111SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:44
112CZEJan Rajchart (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:44
113CZEVladimír Miksaník (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:44
114AUTNils Friedl (AUT)0:44
115ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:44
116ROMCiprian Ioan Jitaru (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar0:44
117AUTLukas Reckendorfer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:44
118GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aid0:44
119BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:44
120SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)0:44
121RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)d'Amico - UM Tools0:44
122NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid0:44
123SLOLuka Sagadin (SLO)0:44
124POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Ats0:44
125POLMateusz Taciak (POL)Voster - Ats0:44
126POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Development0:44
127POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats0:44
128AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)0:44
129CZEDenis Rugovac (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:44
130HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon0:44
131NEDPeter Koning (NED)Bike Aid0:44
132GERManuel Porzner (GER)Herrmann1:10
133AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich1:20
134GERPascal Treubel (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de1:20
135BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:20
136SVKJakub Varhanovsky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica1:20
137CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha1:20
138ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar1:20
139SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)1:20
140AUTStefan Mastaller (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich1:20
141COLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman2:09
142CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov2:09
143ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Evopro Racing2:09
144SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)2:23
145SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)2:23
146AUTLukas Viehberger (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich2:48
147SLOLuka Vrhovnik (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum5:00
148ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Evopro Racing5:26
149AUTRiccardo Stabentheiner (AUT)
150CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Prnjavor - Banjaluka - 175 km - 21th April 2019Sprint


1SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Adria Mobil3:31:57
2POLPawel Franczak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
3GERAaron Grosser (GER)Bike Aids.t.
4AUTDaniel Auer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
5SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
6CZEJan Ryba (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
7BLRKolya Shumov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
8ITADario Puccioni (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
9SCGDusan Kalaba (SCG)s.t.
10ITAFederico Burchio (ITA)d'Amico - UM Toolss.t.
11COLJohnatan Cañaveral Vargas (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongmans.t.
12ITAAntonio Di Sante (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
13AUSBen Hill (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
14GERPatrick Haller (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.des.t.
15GERMarcel Franz (GER)s.t.
16AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
17CZEKarel Tyrpekl (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejovs.t.
18GERChristopher Hatz (GER)Herrmanns.t.
19SVKJakub Varhanovsky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystricas.t.
20HUNAttila Valter (HUN)CCC Developments.t.
21AUTMarvin Hammerschmid (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Richs.t.
22HUNErik Fetter (HUN)Pannons.t.
23POLSzymon Tracz (POL)CCC Developments.t.
24POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Voster - Atss.t.
25AUTAlexander Gratzer (AUT)s.t.
26GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
27HUNBalázs Vas (HUN)s.t.
28SLOMatic Groselj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
29HUNMárton Dina (HUN)Pannons.t.
30AUTRaphael Hammerschmidt (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Richs.t.
31GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Bike Aids.t.
32GERJuri Hollmann (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.des.t.
33SLOAnze Skok (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
34BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
35SLOZiga Rucigaj (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
36SLOAljaz Prah (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarums.t.
37CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Adria Mobils.t.
38COLBrayan Hernandez Gomez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongmans.t.
39AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
40GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Maloja - Pushbikerss.t.
41ITAMichele Scartezzini (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kviss.t.
42SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil0:07
43SLODavid Per (SLO)Adria Mobil0:10
44ITAJacopo Mosca (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools0:10
45CZEMichal Schuran (CZE)AC Sparta Praha0:10
46BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:14
47SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica0:14
48AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers0:14
49CZELudek Lichnovský (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov0:17
50COLWilliam David Muñoz Perez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman0:17
51COLÓscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman0:29
52POLAdrian Banaszek (POL)Voster - Ats1:02
53GERDaniel Bichlmann (GER)Bike Aid1:16
54GERPascal Treubel (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de1:34
55GERJakob Geßner (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de1:34
56SVKMarek Canecky (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica4:33
57GERFlorian Obersteiner (GER)Herrmann4:33
58AUTNils Friedl (AUT)4:33
59NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Evopro Racing4:33
60RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club4:33
61GERStefan Brandlmeier (GER)Ratisbona4:33
62SLOMatic Veber (SLO)4:33
63IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racing4:33
64AUTMoran Vermeulen (AUT)4:33
65ITAAngelo Raffaele (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools4:33
66ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis4:33
67SLOKristijan Hocevar (SLO)4:33
68ROMDaniel Crista (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar4:33
69AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)4:33
70SCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Adria Mobil4:33
71SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)4:33
72COLEduardo Estrada Celis (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman4:33
73SVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica4:33
74GERFlorenz Knauer (GER)Herrmann4:33
75POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)CCC Development4:33
76SLOLuka Cotar (SLO)4:33
77POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)Voster - Ats4:33
78GERJustin Wolf (GER)Bike Aid4:33
79NEDPeter Koning (NED)Bike Aid4:33
80HUNAndras Szatmary (HUN)Pannon4:33
81CZETomas Kalojiros (CZE)AC Sparta Praha4:33
82ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)Giotti Victoria - Palomar4:33
83JPNMarino Kobayashi (JPN)Giotti Victoria - Palomar4:33
84NEDWouter Wippert (NED)Evopro Racing5:22
85CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)AC Sparta Praha
86POLWojciech Pszczolarski (POL)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
87AUTLuka Lakota (AUT)
88SVKJuraj Bellan (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
89AUTLukas Reckendorfer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
90AUTJulian Gruber (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich
91BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club
92ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis
93ARGFranco Orocito (ARG)d'Amico - UM Tools
94HUNDaniel Dina (HUN)Pannon
95POLPiotr Pekala (POL)CCC Development
96SCGDorde Duric (SCG)
97POLDamian Papierski (POL)CCC Development
98HUNGergö Gönczi (HUN)
99SLOZiga Horvat (SLO)Adria Mobil
100CZEDenis Rugovac (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
101SLOTim Roskar (SLO)
102AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
103AUTStefan Mastaller (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich
104ITALeonardo Bonifazio (ITA)Sangemini - Trevigiani - Mg.kvis
105AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)Maloja - Pushbikers
106RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)d'Amico - UM Tools
107AUTDaniel Köck (AUT)
108SCGDusan Veselinovic (SCG)
109POLKacper Walkowiak (POL)CCC Development
110GERLeon Rohde (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de
111SLORobert Jenko (SLO)
112POLMateusz Taciak (POL)Voster - Ats
113CZEVladimír Miksaník (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
114GERLeon Echtermann (GER)Herrmann
115AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Evopro Racing
116AUTThomas Umhaller (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich
117ITAOrlando Pitzanti (ITA)d'Amico - UM Tools
118SLOLuka Vrhovnik (SLO)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum
119CZEJan Rajchart (CZE)AC Sparta Praha
120POLKrzysztof Parma (POL)Voster - Ats
121SCGStevan Klisuric (SCG)
122SVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
123GERJan Tschernoster (GER)Heizomat - Rad-Net.de
124ROMVlad Pacurar (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar
125COLJohan Moreno Ramirez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman
126CZEMarek Dolnicek (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
127GERManuel Porzner (GER)Herrmann
128ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Evopro Racing
129SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)
130GERMatthias Schnapka (GER)Bike Aid
131AUSTimothy Guy (AUS)Ljubljana - Gusto Xuarum
132CZEPetr Fiala (CZE)AC Sparta Praha
133POLMateusz Komar (POL)Voster - Ats
134SLOLuka Sagadin (SLO)
135SVKJan Andrej Cully (SVK)Dukla Banska Bystrica
136AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
137AUTLukas Viehberger (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich
138NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Evopro Racing
139CZETomás Bárta (CZE)Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
140NEDAdne Van Engelen (NED)Bike Aid
141ALBEugert Zhupa (ALB)Evopro Racing
142SCGAndrej Galovic (SCG)
143COLDiego Alejandro Jaramillo Velez (COL)Coldeportes - Bicicletas Strongman
144HUNViktor Filutás (HUN)Pannon
145ROMCiprian Ioan Jitaru (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar
146ROMVlad Nicolae Dobre (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar
147ROMEmil Dima (ROM)Giotti Victoria - Palomar
148AUTMichael Holland (AUT)Sport.land Niederösterreich - Selle SMP - St. Rich

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved