All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Brussels Cycling Classic - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Brussels Cycling Classic - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2015

Brussels Cycling Classic 2015

BelgiumBelgium - 5th September 2015


Brussels Cycling Classic - 5th September 2015


1NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Roompot4:47:58 
2BELRoy Jans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
3BELTom Boonen (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
4FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Europcars.t.
5BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
6GBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
7ITAAndrea Fedi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
8ROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
9BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
10ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
11FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
12BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
13GERMax Walscheid (GER)Kuota - Lottos.t.
14BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
15BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
16NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Giant - Alpecins.t.
17POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
18BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Astanas.t.
19BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
20BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
21BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
22ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
23BELBenjamin Verraes (BEL)Cibels.t.
24BELJoeri Calleeuw (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
25PORFábio Andre Tomas Silvestre (POR)Trek Factory Racings.t.
26FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
27GERRalf Matzka (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
28ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Astanas.t.
29FRAThomas Boudat (FRA)Europcars.t.
30ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Etixx - Quick Step0:06 
31BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step0:08 
32GERStefan Schumacher (GER)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:10 
33BELDennis Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
34BELStig Broeckx (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
35BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
36FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
37BELEmiel Wastyn (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
38BELAntoine Warnier (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles0:14 
39BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:17 
40FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Giant - Alpecins.t.
41BELBert De Backer (BEL)Giant - Alpecins.t.
42KAZRuslan Tleubayev (KAZ)Astana0:22 
43ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
44POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Etixx - Quick Step0:25 
45BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:31 
46KAZMaxat Ayazbayev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
47FRACédric Pineau (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
48FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
49BELDaan Myngheer (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
50BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
51ITAAlessandro Bisolti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
52ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
53POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
54RUSSergey Nikolaev (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
55FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
56FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
57BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
58RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
59ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
60NEDBerden De Vries (NED)Roompots.t.
61GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
62BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step0:36 
63ITALeonardo Basso (ITA)0:43 
64KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Astana0:45 
65NEDJesper Asselman (NED)Roompot0:54 
66BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:00 
67BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
68AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
69ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Southeast1:07 
70NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompot1:09 
71ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Trek Factory Racing1:20 
72FRAClément Venturini (FRA)Cofidis1:23 
73BELLouis Verhelst (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
74RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
75FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcar1:41 
76FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcars.t.
77FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Europcars.t.
78AUSCalvin Watson (AUS)Trek Factory Racing1:45 
79BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
80ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Lampre - Merida1:52 
81FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement2:32 
82POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
83BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
84BELJori Van Steenbergen (BEL)Cibels.t.
85ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
86ITATiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
87ITAAndrea Zordan (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
88BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
89PORMario Jorge Faria da Costa (POR)Lampre - Meridas.t.
90ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
91RUSRoman Kustadinchev (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
92ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Southeasts.t.
93ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
94BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Cibels.t.
95NEDIvar Slik (NED)Roompots.t.
96FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
97RUSIvan Balykin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
98FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
99FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
100FRARomain Guillemois (FRA)Europcars.t.
101BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
102ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
103ITADanilo Napolitano (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
104ITAGianfranco Zilioli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
105ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
106ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
107ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Southeasts.t.
108BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
109BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
110BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
111BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
112BELStijn Steels (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
113NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Roompots.t.
114NEDMike Terpstra (NED)Roompots.t.
115FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
116FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Europcars.t.
117SWEJonas Ahlstrand (SWE)Cofidiss.t.
118KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
119SLOGrega Bole (SLO)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
120ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
121ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
122BELThomas Wertz (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
123BELJerome Kerf (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
124BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
125JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Trek Factory Racings.t.
126FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
127AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
128BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
129AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
130BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Trek Factory Racings.t.
131NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
132ESTGert Jõeäär (EST)Cofidiss.t.
133NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Roompots.t.
134NEDLars Boom (NED)Astanas.t.
135GERPaul Martens (GER)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
136GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
137POLBartosz Huzarski (POL)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
138FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
139FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
140ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Southeasts.t.
141ITAMattia Pozzo (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
142ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
143FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
144BELKevin De Jonghe (BEL)Cibel2:51 
145GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Bora - Argon 183:45 
146FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)La Française des Jeux4:03 
147ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
148FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
149JPNShiki Kuroeda (JPN)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
150KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astanas.t.
151LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
152BELGert Dockx (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
153BELOlivier Chevalier (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles10:21 
154BELThomas Ongena (BEL)Cibel11:04 
155BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
156BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
157SWISteve Morabito (SWI)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
158BELGlenn Rotty (BEL)Cibels.t.
159BELKenny Goossens (BEL)Cibels.t.
160BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)Cibels.t.
161TPEChun Kai Feng (TPE)Lampre - Meridas.t.
162BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
163BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
164ITAFrancesco Chicchi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
165FRAMorgan Lamoisson (FRA)Europcars.t.
166RUSIvan Savitsky (RUS)s.t.
167GERNico Denz (GER)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
168CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved