All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Paris-Bruxelles - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Paris-Bruxelles - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2010

Paris-Bruxelles 2010

BelgiumBelgium - 11th September 2010


Paris-Bruxelles - 11th September 2010


1SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Carmiooro - Ngc4:59:00
2FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
3NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Verandas Willemss.t.
4GERPaul Martens (GER)Rabobanks.t.
5BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
6ITAEnrico Rossi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
7NEDTom Veelers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
8NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
9NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)BMC Racing Teams.t.
10BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Lotto - Bodysols.t.
11NORGabriel Rasch (NOR)Cervélo Testteams.t.
12SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Radio Shacks.t.
13BELGorik Gardeyn (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
14BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
15BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
16FRAFranck Bouyer (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
17BELKlaas Lodewyck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
18ITAFabrice Piemontesi (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
19FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
20ITAAristide Ratti (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
21BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
22BELGilles Devillers (BEL)Lotto - Bodysols.t.
23BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
24BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
25AUSRobbie McEwen (AUS)Team Katushas.t.
26LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)Palmans - Crass.t.
27BELBert De Backer (BEL)Skil - Shimanos.t.
28BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
29NEDKoos Moerenhout (NED)Rabobanks.t.
30NEDAddy Engels (NED)Quick Steps.t.
31COLDiego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez (COL)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
32BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
33NEDReinier Honig (NED)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
34DENThomas Vedel Kvist (DEN)Quick Steps.t.
35BELAndy Cappelle (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
36GERAndreas Klier (GER)Cervélo Testteams.t.
37NEDGerben Löwik (NED)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
38BELWim De Vocht (BEL)Team Milrams.t.
39ITALuca Solari (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
40RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
41FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
42NEDJetse Bol (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
43ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
44BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
45UKRVolodymir Gustov (UKR)Cervélo Testteam0:00:15
46FRAYannick Talabardon (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
47ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
48SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
49ITAAlessandro Maserati (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
50BELKenny Dehaes (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:00:18
51ITAAlessandro Donati (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo0:00:22
52TUNRafaâ Chtioui (TUN)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
53BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner0:00:25
54BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner0:00:29
55ITADamiano Margutti (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
56BELMario Aerts (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
57UKRDenys Kostyuk (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
58BELKoen Barbe (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
59ITAEdoardo Girardi (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
60BELKenny Terweduwe (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
61AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Team Milrams.t.
62SWIRubens Bertogliati (SWI)Androni Giocattolis.t.
63ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
64BELDominique Cornu (BEL)Skil - Shimanos.t.
65ITAAndrea Tonti (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngc0:00:35
66CROVladimir Miholjevic (CRO)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo0:00:37
67ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
68RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
69BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
70BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
71ITAAlberto Ongarato (ITA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:00:42
72ITARiccardo Ricco (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce0:00:45
73BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Quick Step0:00:47
74ITACristiano Fumagalli (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
75NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Rabobanks.t.
76BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:00:55
77ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team0:01:11
78BELJoeri Calleeuw (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht0:01:25
79GERSimon Geschke (GER)Skil - Shimano0:01:27
80NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Rabobanks.t.
81GBRAdam Blythe (GBR)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:02:31
82FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
83BELGert Steegmans (BEL)Radio Shack0:02:44
84BELDieter Cappelle (BEL)Verandas Willems0:03:02
85NEDLars Boom (NED)Rabobank0:03:06
86BELSjef De Wilde (BEL)Verandas Willems0:03:37
87RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
88BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
89ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
90BELQuentin Bertholet (BEL)Telenet - Fideas.t.
91BELRudy Rouet (BEL)Lotto - Bodysols.t.
92ITAEnrico Peruffo (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngc0:04:07
93NZLClinton Robert Avery (NZL)Radio Shack0:05:51
94BELBenjamin Verraes (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
95SWIMartin Kohler (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
96SWIFlorian Stalder (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
97BELKurt Hovelynck (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
98ITAMarco Velo (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
99BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
100BELTim Mertens (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
101BELTom Van Den Haute (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
102SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
103BELTom Vanbecelaere (BEL)Palmans - Crass.t.
104BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Lotto - Bodysols.t.
105FRARomain Mathéou (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
106BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
107AUSCadel Evans (AUS)BMC Racing Teams.t.
108AUSCameron Wurf (AUS)Androni Giocattolis.t.
109SWISimon Zahner (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
110NEDRobin Chaigneau (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
111JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Radio Shacks.t.
112BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
113BELJoeri Stallaert (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
114BELWilfried Cretskens (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
115UKROleksandr Kvachuk (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
116UKRDmytro Krivtsov (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
117FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
118FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
119BELFrederique Robert (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
120FRAStéphane Augé (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
121FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
122SWEAlexander Wetterhall (SWE)Sprocket Pro Cyclings.t.
123NEDFloris Goesinnen (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
124NEDJens Mouris (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
125FRAGuillaume Le Floch (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
126RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
127RUSSerguei Klimov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
128FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
129ITAFilippo Baggio (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
130ITADiego Caccia (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
131FRATony Hurel (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
132ITAPaolo Longo Borghini (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
133ESTKalle Kriit (EST)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
134GERMatthias Russ (GER)Team Milrams.t.
135BELTom Stubbe (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
136BELSven Vandousselaere (BEL)Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknechts.t.
137KAZDmitriy Muravyev (KAZ)Radio Shacks.t.
138FRASébastien Joly (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
139BELKevin Van Impe (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
140BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
141BELBenjamin Gourgue (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
142BELGeert Omloop (BEL)Palmans - Crass.t.
143ITAAndrea Piechele (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
144FRAEric Berthou (FRA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
145BELRob Goris (BEL)Palmans - Crass.t.
146BELJonathan De Witte (BEL)Lotto - Bodysols.t.
147BELJérémy Burton (BEL)Lotto - Bodysol0:09:28
148SLOJure Kocjan (SLO)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
149SPAJoaquín Novoa Mendez (SPA)Cervélo Testteams.t.
150PORJoão Correia (POR)Cervélo Testteams.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved