All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
1 | Daniel McLay (GBR) | EF Education First - Drapac | 4:30:44 |
2 | Samuel Dumoulin (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
3 | Marc Sarreau (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
4 | Wouter Wippert (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | s.t. |
5 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Vital Concept | s.t. |
6 | Sergey Shilov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
7 | Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
8 | Christophe Noppe (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
9 | Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | s.t. |
10 | Justin Jules (FRA) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | s.t. |
11 | Armindo Fonseca (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | s.t. |
12 | Jordan Arley Parra Arias (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | s.t. |
13 | Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
14 | Manuel Belletti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
15 | Boris Vallée (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
16 | Julien Simon (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
17 | Jon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | s.t. |
18 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
19 | Quentin Jauregui (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
20 | Wilmar Andrés Paredes Zapata (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | s.t. |
21 | Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
22 | Thomas Boudat (FRA) | Direct Energie | s.t. |
23 | Thomas Sprengers (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
24 | Julien Mortier (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | s.t. |
25 | Mathias Le Turnier (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
26 | Jérémy Leveau (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | s.t. |
27 | Xandro Meurisse (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
28 | Guillaume Martin (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
29 | Andrea Vendrame (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
30 | Lilian Calmejane (FRA) | Direct Energie | s.t. |
31 | Dries Van Gestel (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
32 | Kevin Deltombe (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
33 | Christophe Masson (FRA) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | s.t. |
34 | Angelo Tulik (FRA) | Direct Energie | s.t. |
35 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | s.t. |
36 | Oscar Riesebeek (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | s.t. |
37 | Héctor Saez Benito (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | s.t. |
38 | Robbert de Greef (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | s.t. |
39 | Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
40 | Fabien Doubey (FRA) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
41 | Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | s.t. |
42 | Sergio Samitier Samitier (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | s.t. |
43 | Romain Combaud (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | s.t. |
44 | Pierre Rolland (FRA) | EF Education First - Drapac | s.t. |
45 | Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
46 | Lucas De Rossi (FRA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | s.t. |
47 | Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango (COL) | Manzana - Postobon | s.t. |
48 | Thomas Degand (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | s.t. |
49 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | s.t. |
50 | Loïc Chetout (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
51 | Quentin Pacher (FRA) | Vital Concept | s.t. |
52 | Lorenzo Manzin (FRA) | Vital Concept | s.t. |
53 | Mauro Finetto (ITA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | s.t. |
54 | Mathias Van Gompel (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
55 | Pim Ligthart (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | s.t. |
56 | Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
57 | Sergey Lagutin (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | s.t. |
58 | François Bidard (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
59 | Julien Bernard (FRA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
60 | Antoine Warnier (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | s.t. |
61 | Mattia Frapporti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
62 | Javier Moreno Bazan (SPA) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | s.t. |
63 | Eugenio Alafaci (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:08 |
64 | Arnaud Gérard (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:08 |
65 | Romain Hardy (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:08 |
66 | Mikel Iturria Segurola (SPA) | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 0:08 |
67 | William Clarke (AUS) | EF Education First - Drapac | 0:08 |
68 | Marco Minnaard (NED) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:08 |
69 | Raffaello Bonusi (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:08 |
70 | Aaron Verwilst (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:08 |
71 | Marco Benfatto (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 0:08 |
72 | Bryan Nauleau (FRA) | Direct Energie | 0:08 |
73 | Nikolay Trusov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 0:12 |
74 | Thomas Deruette (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 0:12 |
75 | Stéphane Rossetto (FRA) | Cofidis | 0:12 |
76 | Nikolai Mihailov (BUL) | Delko - Marseille Provence KTM | 0:12 |
77 | Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:12 |
78 | Jeroen Meijers (NED) | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 0:16 |
79 | Benjamin Thomas (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:16 |
80 | Julián Cardona Tabares (COL) | EF Education First - Drapac | 0:22 |
81 | Jérôme Cousin (FRA) | Direct Energie | 0:22 |
82 | Kévin Réza (FRA) | Vital Concept | 0:29 |
83 | Gregory Daniel (USA) | Trek - Segafredo | 0:37 |
84 | Jetse Bol (NED) | Manzana - Postobon | 1:13 |
85 | Perrig Quemeneur (FRA) | Direct Energie | 1:13 |
86 | Evgeny Shalunov (RUS) | Gazprom - Rusvelo | 1:13 |
87 | Marc Fournier (FRA) | Vital Concept | 1:59 |
88 | Benoît Cosnefroy (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:59 |
89 | Logan Owen (USA) | EF Education First - Drapac | 2:22 |
DNF | Benoit Jarrier (FRA) | Fortuneo - Oscaro | - |
DNF | Alex Frame (NZL) | Trek - Segafredo | - |
DNF | Ludwig De Winter (BEL) | WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | - |
DNF | Matteo Malucelli (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | - |
DNS | Silvan Dillier (SWI) | AG2R - La Mondiale | - |