All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Czech Cycling Tour - 2018 - Detailed results

Cycling - Czech Cycling Tour - 2018 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Results 2018

Results by stage

Stage 4 - Olomouc - Dolany - 147,9 km - 12 August 2018Sprint

  • Stage
  • General
  • Points
  • Mountain
  • Young Riders
  • Teams

Stage

1ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels3:32:11
2ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
3CZEFrantisek Sisr (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
4SLOGasper Katrasnik (SLO)Adria Mobils.t.
5ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
6ITAPaolo Totò (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
7ITAVincenzo Albanese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
8POLPatryk Stosz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
9GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
10CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
11NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
12POLWojciech Sykala (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
13ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
14SLOAndi Bajc (SLO)Mybike Stevenss.t.
15POLMarceli Boguslawski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
16POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
17KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
18ITALiam Bertazzo (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
19KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
20ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
21UKRAndriy Vasylyuk (UKR)s.t.
22CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
23CZEJakub Otruba (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
24CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
25JPNShotaro Iribe (JPN)Shimanos.t.
26KAZVladimir Tsoy (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
27POLLeszek Plucinski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
28NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogens.t.
29ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italias.t.
30AUTSebastian Schönberger (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
31ITANiccolò Salvietti (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
32AUTJodok Salzmann (AUT)WSA - Pushbikerss.t.
33ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
34LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
35AUTPatrick Bosman (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
36NORTorjus Sleen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogens.t.
37GERJonas Rapp (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangs.t.
38ITADario Puccioni (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
39JPNMasahiro Ishigami (JPN)s.t.
40NEDLars van den Berg (NED)s.t.
41NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)Metec - TKHs.t.
42AUTMaximilian Kuen (AUT)Mybike Stevenss.t.
43CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)Elkov - Authors.t.
44UKRVitaliy Buts (UKR)s.t.
45KAZAnton Kuzmin (KAZ)Astana Citys.t.
46NORJonas Abrahamsen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogens.t.
47NORTorstein Træen (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogens.t.
48POLPiotr Konwa (POL)Elkov - Authors.t.
49POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Huroms.t.
50GERJohannes Schinnagel (GER)Tirols.t.
51AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
52POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7Rs.t.
53AUTDaniel Lehner (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
54JPNYuma Koishi (JPN)Ukyos.t.
55CROMateo Frankovic (CRO)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
56AUTLukas Schlemmer (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Welss.t.
57ITAMichele Gazzarra (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vegas.t.
58ITAMatteo Rabottini (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
59ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
60ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:13
61POLPawel Bernas (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice0:16
62ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:18
63SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)Adria Mobil1:28
64SLOAljaz Jarc (SLO)Adria Mobil1:28
65NORJonas Hvideberg (NOR)1:28
66POLKamil Malecki (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:28
67CROEmanuel Kiserlovski (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen1:28
68POLKacper Kistowski (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R1:28
69CZEJan Rajchart (CZE)Elkov - Author1:28
70NORTobias Foss (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen1:28
71AUTGerd Fidler (AUT)Mybike Stevens1:28
72NORIver Skaarseth (NOR)Uno-X Hydrogen1:28
73NEDDylan Bouwmans (NED)Metec - TKH1:28
74AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)WSA - Pushbikers1:28
75POLMateusz Taciak (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:28
76HUNJános Pelikán (HUN)Mybike Stevens1:28
77CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Elkov - Author1:28
78KAZGalym Akhmetov (KAZ)Astana City1:28
79POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Hurom1:28
80ITAAlessandro Marinozzi (ITA)Sangemini - Mg.kvis - Vega1:28
81JPNTakeaki Amezawa (JPN)Utsunomiya - Blitzens.t.
82ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:28
83BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:28
84SLOZiga Groselj (SLO)Adria Mobil1:28
85AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels2:39
86AUTDominik Hrinkow (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:24
87AUTAndreas Hofer (AUT)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:24
88GERTimon Loderer (GER)Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:24
89CZEMatej Zahálka (CZE)Elkov - Author3:47
90ITAMichael Bresciani (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox3:47
91GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)WSA - Pushbikers3:47
92ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)3:47
93POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)Wibatech - Merx 7R3:47
94NEDThijs De Lange (NED)Metec - TKH5:11
95FRAClément Carisey (FRA)5:32
96POLAdrian Kurek (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice5:32
97AUTFelix Ritzinger (AUT)5:32
98AUTStefan Mastaller (AUT)Mybike Stevens5:32
99NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Metec - TKH6:36
100JPNMasaki Yamamoto (JPN)Kinan Racing Team6:38
101GERMatthias Mangertseder (GER)Felbermayr - Simplon Wels7:12
102AUTMarkus Kopfauf (AUT)WSA - Pushbikers7:12
103CRODavid Jabuka (CRO)Meridiana - Kamen7:12
104ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia7:12
105AUTStefan Kolb (AUT)WSA - Pushbikers7:12
106JPNGenki Yamamoto (JPN)Kinan Racing Team7:12
107NEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Metec - TKH7:12
108NEDStef Krul (NED)Metec - TKH7:12
109KAZIgor Chzhan (KAZ)Centre Mondial du Cyclisme8:18
DNFAUTDaniel Auer (AUT)WSA - Pushbikers-
DNFJPNShoi Matsuda (JPN)-
DNSHUNPéter Kusztor (HUN)Mybike Stevens-

General

Points

Mountain

Young Riders

Teams

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved