All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Czech Cycling Tour - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Czech Cycling Tour - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Results 2012

Czech Cycling Tour 2012

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - 28th June 2012 - 1st July 2012


General classification - 1st July 2012


1CZEFrantisek Padour (CZE)Whirlpool - Author13:36:08
2RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:02
3NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:24
4MARAdil Jelloul (MAR)Morocco National Team1:01
5SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Radenska1:45
6CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Whirlpool - Author2:33
7SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Radenska2:59
8NORLorents Ola Aasvold (NOR)Plussbank - BMC3:28
9CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Leopard - Trek4:23
10SLOJaka Bostner (SLO)Radenska4:26
11CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha4:38
12AUSJoshua Lucas Prete (AUS)Whirlpool - Author4:42
13UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Lampre5:08
14POLDariusz Baranowski (POL)BDC - Marcpol5:35
15UKRDenys Karnulin (UKR)ISD - Lampre5:49
16NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM6:14
17NEDMark Schreurs (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels6:42
18GERMichel Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg7:01
19SWEMichael Olsson (SWE)Cykelcity.se7:08
20FRAAnthony Buhler (FRA)7:34
21BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Sunweb - Revor7:35
22NEDDaan de Groot (NED)Rucanor - Line7:50
23CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska8:58
24DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Trefor8:59
25BELVinnie Braet (BEL)Sunweb - Revor9:03
26GERStefan Ganser (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indeland9:39
27SPAIker Camano Ortuzari (SPA)Endura Racing10:23
28CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)CC Etupes Le Doubs11:01
29SLOKlemen Stimulak (SLO)Radenska18:05
30NORSigurd Nesset (NOR)Froy - Trek19:00
31SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)Whirlpool - Author27:42
32NORJonas Orset (NOR)Froy - Trek28:11
33ITAPaolo Morbiato (ITA)28:50
34MARSoufiane Haddi (MAR)Morocco National Team29:49
36ESTRené Mandri (EST)Endura Racing31:20
37SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek32:58
38NEDSteven Lammertink (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels33:20
39LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin34:05
40AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Endura Racing34:27
41FRAMathieu Chiocca (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs37:03
42FRAIrwin Gras (FRA)37:43
43RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Itera - Katusha38:32
44UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD - Lampre40:53
45AUSJohn Jack Anderson (AUS)Endura Racing40:55
46NORKristoffer Wormsen (NOR)Argon 18 - Unaas43:12
47CZEJiri Hudecek (CZE)Whirlpool - Author45:32
48GERFelix Donath (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg48:24
49SWEMats Andersson (SWE)Argon 18 - Unaas50:12
50NEDLuc Loozen (NED)Rucanor - Line1:03:41

Stage 1 - Unicov 24,2 km - 28th June 2012Team Time Trial


1CZE Whirlpool - Author27:35
2GBR Endura Racing+0:18
3RUS Itera - Katusha+0:23
4NED Cycling Team Jo Piels+0:26
5GER LKT Team Brandenburg+0:45
6NOR Plussbank - BMC+0:49
7SWE Sweden National Team+0:52
8POL BDC - Marcpol+0:53
9UKR ISD - Lampre+0:59
10SLO Radenska+1:00
11CZE ASC Dukla Praha+1:01
12MAR Morocco National Team+1:01
13FRA CC Etupes Le Doubs+1:18
14MNE Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje+1:34
15DEN TreFor+1:45
16SVK Slovakia national team+1:56
17LAT Rietumu - Delfin+2:07
18CZE Olomoucký Kraj+2:10
19NOR Argon 18 - Unaas+2:35
20ITA Friuli ASD+2:43
21BEL Sunweb - Revor+2:47
22GER Eddy Merckx - Indeland+3:23
23NOR Froy - Trek+4:16

Stage 2 - Olomouc - Prostejov - 146,4 km - 29th June 2012Escape


1AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Endura Racing3:21:41
2RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
3POLRobert Radosz (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
4NORLorents Ola Aasvold (NOR)Plussbank - BMCs.t.
5POLDariusz Rudnicki (POL)BDC - Marcpols.t.
6SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
7MARAdil Jelloul (MAR)Morocco National Teams.t.
8NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
9CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
10CZEFrantisek Padour (CZE)Whirlpool - Authors.t.
11NEDTijmen Eising (NED)Sunweb - Revors.t.
12FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Endura Racings.t.
13CZEJiri Hochmann (CZE)ASC Dukla Prahas.t.
14NORNiklas Akvik (NOR)Plussbank - BMCs.t.
15BELTim Merlier (BEL)Sunweb - Revors.t.
16NEDSteven Lammertink (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
17GERStefan Ganser (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indeland2:02
18SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Radenska2:02
19RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Itera - Katusha2:02
20ITAAlex Buttazzoni (ITA)2:02
21FRAMathieu Chiocca (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs2:02
22LATArtis Pujats (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin2:02
23BELVinnie Braet (BEL)Sunweb - Revor2:02
24LATIndulis Bekmanis (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin2:02
25NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels2:02
26SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Radenska2:02
27SWEEdvin Wilson (SWE)Cykelcity.se2:02
28DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Trefor2:02
29NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Rucanor - Line2:02
30SPAIker Camano Ortuzari (SPA)Endura Racing2:02
31SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)Whirlpool - Author2:02
32AUSJohn Jack Anderson (AUS)Endura Racing2:02
33SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Radenska2:02
34AUSDean Windsor (AUS)Endura Racing2:02
35FRAAnthony Buhler (FRA)2:02
36CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha2:02
37NEDDerk Abel Beckeringh (NED)Rucanor - Line2:02
38NEDMark Schreurs (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels2:02
39SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Liquigas - Cannondale2:02
40AUSJoshua Lucas Prete (AUS)Whirlpool - Author2:02
41SWEAlexander Wetterhall (SWE)Endura Racing2:02
42MARIsmail Ayoune (MAR)Morocco National Team2:02
43ESTRené Mandri (EST)Endura Racing2:02
44MARReda Aadel (MAR)Morocco National Team2:02
45SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Radenska2:02
46NEDPim De Beer (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels2:02
47DENThomas Guldhammer (DEN)Trefor2:02
48CZEStanislav Kozubek (CZE)Whirlpool - Author2:02
49DENKlaus Nielsen (DEN)2:02
50GERMichel Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:02
51SWEMichael Olsson (SWE)Cykelcity.se2:02
52POLDariusz Baranowski (POL)BDC - Marcpol2:02
53SWEAlexander Gingsjö (SWE)2:02
54NORSigurd Nesset (NOR)Froy - Trek2:02
55SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Radenska2:02
56CZEVojtech Nipl (CZE)2:02
57FRANicolas Marche (FRA)2:02
58SLOKlemen Stimulak (SLO)Radenska2:02
59FRAThomas Bouteille (FRA)2:02
60CZEJirí Matousek (CZE)2:02
61NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM2:02
62MARMouhcine Lahsaini (MAR)Morocco National Team2:02
63GERBastian Menzel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:02
64CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Whirlpool - Author2:02
65NORKristoffer Wormsen (NOR)Argon 18 - Unaas2:02
66NEDSjors Roosen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels2:02
67POLPiotr Kirpsza (POL)BDC - Marcpol2:02
68NEDBarry Hulzebos (NED)Rucanor - Line2:02
69CZEJiri Hudecek (CZE)Whirlpool - Author2:02
70UKROleksand Martynenko (UKR)ISD - Lampre2:02
71LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin2:02
72UKRDenys Karnulin (UKR)ISD - Lampre2:02
73NEDDaan de Groot (NED)Rucanor - Line2:02
74SVKJohann Schwabik (SVK)2:02
75NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)2:02
76RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Itera - Katusha2:02
77ITAPaolo Morbiato (ITA)2:02
78CZEKarel Hník (CZE)2:02
79SVKRoman Bronis (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek2:02
80CZEJosef Manousek (CZE)2:02
81UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD - Lampre2:02
82SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek2:02
83BELJim Aernouts (BEL)Sunweb - Revor2:02
84BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Sunweb - Revor2:02
85ITARiccardo Bolzan (ITA)2:02
86NORJonas Orset (NOR)Froy - Trek2:02
87NOROystein Stake Laengen (NOR)Plussbank - BMC2:02
88NORMagnus Tonsager (NOR)Argon 18 - Unaas2:02
89CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)CC Etupes Le Doubs2:02
90GERFelix Donath (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:02
91CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha2:02
92POLMateusz Komar (POL)BDC - Marcpol2:02
93UKRMaksym Polischuk (UKR)2:02
94CZEMartin Hacecký (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha2:02
95FRAIrwin Gras (FRA)2:02
96DENRasmus Vorre Louring (DEN)Trefor2:02
97SLOJaka Bostner (SLO)Radenska2:02
98ITAAngelo Ciccone (ITA)2:02
99LATDmitrijs Sorokins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin2:02
100GERTobias Knaup (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg2:02
101UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Lampre2:02
102UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)ISD - Lampre2:02
103SVKMatej Vysna (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek2:02
104RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Itera - Katusha2:02
105GERMatthias Bertling (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indeland2:02
106CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska2:02
107RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Itera - Katusha2:02
108CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Leopard - Trek2:02
109NORMorten Mørland (NOR)2:02
110CZEJiri Bares (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha2:02
111GERKim Simon Nottebohm (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indeland3:04
112NEDLars Van De Vall (NED)Rucanor - Line3:04
113NOROla Elfmark (NOR)Argon 18 - Unaas4:54
114GERJuriy Vasyliv (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg7:42
115NORMorten Renslo Sandvik (NOR)Froy - Trek8:59
116GERNico Hesslich (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg12:39
117NORTorgeir Strandberg (NOR)Plussbank - BMC12:43
118DENNicki Rasmussen (DEN)Trefor16:51
119CZEJan Wolf (CZE)18:37
120MARSoufiane Haddi (MAR)Morocco National Team18:37
121NEDJaap De Man (NED)Rucanor - Line18:37
122NEDLuc Loozen (NED)Rucanor - Line18:37
123NORTord Andre Sundhagen (NOR)Froy - Trek18:37
124UKRDmytro Volovod (UKR)ISD - Lampre18:37
125SWEMats Andersson (SWE)Argon 18 - Unaas18:37
126ITAMattia Rossi (ITA)18:37
127LATIvars Prokofjevs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin18:37
128NORMagnus Nordahl (NOR)Argon 18 - Unaas18:37
129SVKTomás Salák (SVK)18:37
130POLWojciech Ziolkowski (POL)BDC - Marcpol
131NORSebastian Ferner Johansen (NOR)Argon 18 - Unaas
132SWEEmil Andersson (SWE)
133POLEryk Laton (POL)BDC - Marcpol
134SVKRóbert Málik (SVK)
135SWEKim Magnusson (SWE)
136ITADaniele Cazzola (ITA)
137DENAske Vorre Louring (DEN)Trefor
138NORKnut Landa (NOR)Froy - Trek
139SWEPhilip Lindau (SWE)Cykelcity.se
140ITAMarco Fusaz (ITA)
141NORLars Lyso Marthinsen (NOR)Froy - Trek
142CZEJan Kraus (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha
143LATKaspars Sergis (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin
144AUTThomas Schneider (AUT)Eddy Merckx - Indeland
145DENThomas W. Madsen (DEN)Trefor
146GERDaniel Westmattelmann (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indeland

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Jeseník - Sternberk - 195 km - 30th June 2012Sprint


1SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek5:17:52
2SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Radenska0:46
3BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Sunweb - Revor1:56
4UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Lampre1:57
5NEDDerk Abel Beckeringh (NED)Rucanor - Line1:57
6SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Radenska1:57
7NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels1:57
8CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Whirlpool - Author1:57
9MARAdil Jelloul (MAR)Morocco National Team1:57
10SPAIker Camano Ortuzari (SPA)Endura Racing1:57
11RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Itera - Katusha1:57
12NORLorents Ola Aasvold (NOR)Plussbank - BMC1:57
13CZEFrantisek Padour (CZE)Whirlpool - Author1:57
14AUSJoshua Lucas Prete (AUS)Whirlpool - Author1:57
15POLDariusz Baranowski (POL)BDC - Marcpol1:57
16CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Leopard - Trek2:03
17POLPiotr Kirpsza (POL)BDC - Marcpol2:37
18UKRDenys Karnulin (UKR)ISD - Lampre2:37
19NEDPim De Beer (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels2:37
20GERStefan Ganser (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indeland3:31
21NEDDaan de Groot (NED)Rucanor - Line3:31
22BELVinnie Braet (BEL)Sunweb - Revor3:31
23GERMichel Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg3:31
24FRAAnthony Buhler (FRA)3:31
25NEDMark Schreurs (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels3:31
26SLOJaka Bostner (SLO)Radenska3:31
27SWEMichael Olsson (SWE)Cykelcity.se3:31
28CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha3:31
29NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM3:35
30NEDBarry Hulzebos (NED)Rucanor - Line3:35
31DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Trefor4:29
32CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)CC Etupes Le Doubs6:58
33CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska6:58
34SVKMatej Vysna (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek7:19
35NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)8:26
36SLOKlemen Stimulak (SLO)Radenska8:57
37CZEStanislav Kozubek (CZE)Whirlpool - Author8:57
38CZEKarel Hník (CZE)9:22
39GERMatthias Bertling (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indeland9:43
40NORMagnus Tonsager (NOR)Argon 18 - Unaas11:54
41NORSigurd Nesset (NOR)Froy - Trek11:59
42MARSoufiane Haddi (MAR)Morocco National Team12:08
43NEDTijmen Eising (NED)Sunweb - Revor12:45
44BELJim Aernouts (BEL)Sunweb - Revor12:45
45CZEJiri Hochmann (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha15:30
46ITAAngelo Ciccone (ITA)15:43
47CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Whirlpool - Author17:11
48GERTobias Knaup (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg23:50
49UKRMaksym Polischuk (UKR)23:50
50MARMouhcine Lahsaini (MAR)Morocco National Team23:50
51LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin23:50
52NORJonas Orset (NOR)Froy - Trek23:50
53MARReda Aadel (MAR)Morocco National Team23:50
54NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels23:50
55MARIsmail Ayoune (MAR)Morocco National Team23:50
56ITAPaolo Morbiato (ITA)23:50
57GERJuriy Vasyliv (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg27:34
58RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Itera - Katusha27:34
59UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD - Lampre27:34
60ITARiccardo Bolzan (ITA)28:17
61ITAMattia Rossi (ITA)28:17
62AUSJohn Jack Anderson (AUS)Endura Racing28:17
63NEDSjors Roosen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels28:17
64NOROystein Stake Laengen (NOR)Plussbank - BMC28:17
65SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)Whirlpool - Author28:17
66AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Endura Racing28:17
67AUSDean Windsor (AUS)Endura Racing28:17
68RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Itera - Katusha28:17
69SWEEdvin Wilson (SWE)Cykelcity.se28:17
70SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek28:17
71BELTim Merlier (BEL)Sunweb - Revor28:17
72NEDLars Van De Vall (NED)Rucanor - Line28:17
73ESTRené Mandri (EST)Endura Racing28:17
74LATDmitrijs Sorokins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin28:17
75SWEMats Andersson (SWE)Argon 18 - Unaas28:17
76CZEJiri Hudecek (CZE)Whirlpool - Author28:17
77FRAThomas Bouteille (FRA)28:17
78CZEVojtech Nipl (CZE)28:17
79SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Radenska28:17
80NORKristoffer Wormsen (NOR)Argon 18 - Unaas28:17
81NORMagnus Nordahl (NOR)Argon 18 - Unaas28:17
82NORMorten Mørland (NOR)28:17
83ITAAlex Buttazzoni (ITA)28:17
84UKRDmytro Volovod (UKR)ISD - Lampre28:17
85FRAIrwin Gras (FRA)28:17
86NEDLuc Loozen (NED)Rucanor - Line28:17
87CZEJirí Matousek (CZE)28:33
88NEDSteven Lammertink (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels29:58
89GERFelix Donath (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg29:58
90NORNiklas Akvik (NOR)Plussbank - BMC29:58
91DENKlaus Nielsen (DEN)33:00
92FRAMathieu Chiocca (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs33:00
93NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Rucanor - Line33:00
94GERBastian Menzel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg35:56
95SWEAlexander Gingsjö (SWE)38:20
96FRANicolas Marche (FRA)44:36
97RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Itera - Katusha
98CZEJiri Bares (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha
99NORMorten Renslo Sandvik (NOR)Froy - Trek
100CZEMartin Hacecký (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha
101DENThomas W. Madsen (DEN)Trefor
102RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Itera - Katusha
103CZEJan Wolf (CZE)
104DENNicki Rasmussen (DEN)Trefor
105POLMateusz Komar (POL)BDC - Marcpol
106FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Endura Racing
107NORTorgeir Strandberg (NOR)Plussbank - BMC
108GERKim Simon Nottebohm (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indeland
109SLOMarko Pavlic (SLO)Radenska
110SVKTomás Salák (SVK)
111NEDJaap De Man (NED)Rucanor - Line
112GERNico Hesslich (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg
113SWEAlexander Wetterhall (SWE)Endura Racing
114SVKJohann Schwabik (SVK)
115NOROla Elfmark (NOR)Argon 18 - Unaas
116POLRobert Radosz (POL)BDC - Marcpol
117CZEJosef Manousek (CZE)
118LATIndulis Bekmanis (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin
119SLORobert Jenko (SLO)Radenska
120UKROleksand Martynenko (UKR)ISD - Lampre
121SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Liquigas - Cannondale
122NORTord Andre Sundhagen (NOR)Froy - Trek
123POLDariusz Rudnicki (POL)BDC - Marcpol
124DENRasmus Vorre Louring (DEN)Trefor
125LATArtis Pujats (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin
126DENThomas Guldhammer (DEN)Trefor
127UKRVolodymyr Dzhus (UKR)ISD - Lampre
128SVKRoman Bronis (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek
129CZEAlois Kankovský (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha
130LATIvars Prokofjevs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Olomouc - 176 km - 1st July 2012Medium mountain


1SVKMatej Jurco (SVK)Whirlpool - Author4:26:33
2SLOJaka Bostner (SLO)Radenska0:11
3CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)Wibatech - Lmgk Ziemia Brzeska0:11
4SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Radenska0:30
5SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Radenska0:30
6NEDSven Van Luijk (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels0:30
7RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Itera - Katusha0:30
8CZEMilan Kadlec (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha0:30
9MARAdil Jelloul (MAR)Morocco National Team0:30
10CZEFrantisek Padour (CZE)Whirlpool - Author0:30
11MARSoufiane Haddi (MAR)Morocco National Team0:30
12NORJonas Orset (NOR)Froy - Trek0:30
13CZEJan Hirt (CZE)Leopard - Trek0:35
14RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Itera - Katusha2:06
15UKRAnatoliy Pakhtusov (UKR)ISD - Lampre2:38
16UKRDenys Karnulin (UKR)ISD - Lampre2:38
17NEDJasper Hamelink (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM2:38
18ITAPaolo Morbiato (ITA)2:42
19FRAMathieu Chiocca (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs3:10
20GERMichel Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg3:10
21DENKristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN)Trefor3:10
22GERStefan Ganser (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indeland3:10
23FRAAnthony Buhler (FRA)3:10
24ESTRené Mandri (EST)Endura Racing3:10
25NEDMark Schreurs (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels3:10
26BELVinnie Braet (BEL)Sunweb - Revor3:10
27CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)Whirlpool - Author3:10
28NEDDaan de Groot (NED)Rucanor - Line3:10
29SWEMats Andersson (SWE)Argon 18 - Unaas3:10
30SWEMichael Olsson (SWE)Cykelcity.se3:10
31POLDariusz Baranowski (POL)BDC - Marcpol3:10
32AUSJoshua Lucas Prete (AUS)Whirlpool - Author3:10
33NORSigurd Nesset (NOR)Froy - Trek3:10
34NORLorents Ola Aasvold (NOR)Plussbank - BMC3:10
35SVKMartin Mahdar (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek3:10
36BELKevin Pauwels (BEL)Sunweb - Revor3:21
37NEDSteven Lammertink (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels3:21
38RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Itera - Katusha3:28
39CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)CC Etupes Le Doubs3:10
40SPAIker Camano Ortuzari (SPA)Endura Racing8:33
41AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Endura Racing8:33
42FRAIrwin Gras (FRA)8:33
43LATAndris Smirnovs (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin8:33
44SLOKlemen Stimulak (SLO)Radenska8:33
45NORKristoffer Wormsen (NOR)Argon 18 - Unaas12:45
46AUSJohn Jack Anderson (AUS)Endura Racing12:45
47UKRVitaliy Popkov (UKR)ISD - Lampre12:45
48NEDLuc Loozen (NED)Rucanor - Line17:40
49CZEJiri Hudecek (CZE)Whirlpool - Author17:40
50GERFelix Donath (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg18:06
51NORMagnus Nordahl (NOR)Argon 18 - Unaas
52CZEJirí Matousek (CZE)
53SWEEdvin Wilson (SWE)Cykelcity.se
54ITARiccardo Bolzan (ITA)
55MARIsmail Ayoune (MAR)Morocco National Team
56CZEJiri Hochmann (CZE)ASC Dukla Praha
57GERJuriy Vasyliv (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg
58CZEKarel Hník (CZE)
59NEDSjors Roosen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels
60LATIndulis Bekmanis (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin
61NORMagnus Tonsager (NOR)Argon 18 - Unaas
62SWEAlexander Gingsjö (SWE)
63UKRDmytro Volovod (UKR)ISD - Lampre
64POLPiotr Kirpsza (POL)BDC - Marcpol
65NORMorten Mørland (NOR)
66BELJim Aernouts (BEL)Sunweb - Revor
67NORNiklas Akvik (NOR)Plussbank - BMC
68BELTim Merlier (BEL)Sunweb - Revor
69ITAAlex Buttazzoni (ITA)
70LATDmitrijs Sorokins (LAT)Rietumu - Delfin
71FRANicolas Marche (FRA)
72NEDDerk Abel Beckeringh (NED)Rucanor - Line
73GERMatthias Bertling (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indeland
74GERTobias Knaup (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg
75NORBjørn Tore Nilsen Hoem (NOR)
76CZEJirí Polnický (CZE)Whirlpool - Author
77SVKMatej Vysna (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek
78RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Itera - Katusha
79ITAAngelo Ciccone (ITA)
80SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Radenska
81AUSDean Windsor (AUS)Endura Racing
82NEDLars Van De Vall (NED)Rucanor - Line
83UKRMaksym Polischuk (UKR)
84RUSDmitry Kosyakov (RUS)Itera - Katusha
85FRAThomas Bouteille (FRA)
86NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Rucanor - Line
87SVKMaros Kovác (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Trek
88DENKlaus Nielsen (DEN)
89ITAMattia Rossi (ITA)
90MARMouhcine Lahsaini (MAR)Morocco National Team
91NEDPim De Beer (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels
92GERBastian Menzel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg
93NEDTijmen Eising (NED)Sunweb - Revor
94NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved